AI予想出馬表【第60回京都金杯】220105(水)中京 全レース

2022年 1月 5日(水) 1回中京1日目
【1R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サドル牡3       岩田康誠
2エメヴィベール牡3 12   坂井瑠星
3ウォータージオード牡3    *菱田裕二
4キタサンガイセン牡3    *岩田望来
5メイショウカゲカツ牡3 和田竜二
6メイショウテオス牡3 10      田中健
7サルセル牝3  13     *中井裕二
8マーゴットワーズ牡3     川須栄彦
9スタローン牡3  *武豊
10フォワデジー牡3 11     松若風馬
11ゴッドレイジング牝3  14     藤懸貴志
12ヒルノロワール牡3  亀田温心
13メイショウカジヤセ3     *小沢大仁
14ロードジャスティス牡3   松山弘平

2022年 1月 5日(水) 1回中京1日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スナークユウマ牡3 12     *鮫島克駿
2クリノミニスター牡3 14    城戸義政
3ドクターマンボウ牡3     西村淳也
4クラッシュタイム牡3  13     小沢大仁
5カフジペンタゴン牡3   *古川奈穂
6グッドウッドガイ牡3  松山弘平
7エイシンスケールズ牝3  10      松若風馬
8テーオーステルス牡3  幸英明
9デルマシルフ牝3     西谷凜
10ゼフィアス牝3       秋山真一
11ハイアキュレイト牡3 11     藤岡康太
12フィトック牡3 15      *角田大和
13ホウショウルイーズ牝3   *富田暁
14ナムラフランク牡3  和田竜二
15リュカイオス牡3      和田翼

2022年 1月 5日(水) 1回中京1日目
【3R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フクノラヴァル牡3   中井裕二
2ランドフェニックス牡3 10     田中健
3ロイエンタール牡3     *坂井瑠星
4ヒラボクロマネ牡3  岩田康誠
5アスタートリゴン牡3 11     国分優作
6メイショウユズルハ牡3   菱田裕二
7エレダール牡3     松山弘平
8ビッグファクターセ3 14     *加藤祥太
9ソルトグリーン牡3     松田大作
10カシノロックオン牡3 12     森裕太朗
11チアフルモーション牝3      C.デム
12アークデトリオンフ牡3   *角田大和
13イチゴヒトフリ牡3 13    *横山典弘
14メイショウヒメサマ牝3     *吉田隼人

2022年 1月 5日(水) 1回中京1日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラルフ牡4  *西村淳也
2トレデマンド牝4   *C.デム
3クリノクラール牡4 富田暁
4ダンツトレノ牡4   *泉谷楓真
5サイモンメガライズ牡4      *鮫島克駿
6リアルシング牡5 小沢大仁
7グリュースゴット牡4  *松本大輝
8テーオールノワールセ4   *加藤祥太

2022年 1月 5日(水) 1回中京1日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クランシリーニー牝3        幸英明
2ベアーザベル牝3        C.デム
3クワイエットホーク牡3    岩田望来
4エンチャント牝3   11      藤岡康太
5コスモポールスター牝3   12      角田大和
6タートザッヘ牝3   14     国分優作
7インブレッドセンス牡3       松若風馬
8スーサンアッシャー牡3      和田竜二
9ヴァンダンジュ牝3   10     鮫島克駿
10サンティエレーヌ牝3   13     藤懸貴志
11カレンアップラウゾ牡3     横山典弘
12チュウワダンス牝3     川田将雅
13ブロンドケリー牡3      松山弘平
14ホシハタノキセキ牡3      坂井瑠星

2022年 1月 5日(水) 1回中京1日目
【6R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テーオーソラネル牡3     *酒井学
2グランディア牡3 *川田将雅
3タガノエスコート牡3 *武豊
4デリカテス牡3     坂井瑠星
5マテンロウスカイ牡3    横山典弘
6フェーングロッテン牡3  松山弘平
7コナブラック牡3  *C.デム
8ボルドグフーシュ牡3     松田大作
9アランヴェリテ牡3 10     小沢大仁
10ダークエクリプス牡3   *吉田隼人

2022年 1月 5日(水) 1回中京1日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スワーヴシールズセ5   横山典弘
2イグナーツ牡6       泉谷楓真
3オノリス牡7   *C.デム
4ユウゲン牡5 11    *鮫島克駿
5モズマゾク牡4     国分優作
6ルーチェット牝4  14    *坂井瑠星
7クリノキングボス牡5 13     *小沢大仁
8プランドラー牡6   *岩田望来
9ダッシュダクラウンセ4 10     富田暁
10ランドジュピター牡8 12     *幸英明
11クリノドラゴン牡4  *武豊
12フラル牝6       *和田竜二
13アジャストザルート牡5  *川田将雅
14ドルチェリアセ9   小牧太

2022年 1月 5日(水) 1回中京1日目
【8R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ブレイニーラン牡7  松山弘平
2ジャミールフエルテセ6   *岩田望来
3ジャスティンカフェ牡4  川田将雅
4ラインオブダンス牝5  10    *坂井瑠星
5シューラヴァラ牡4   鮫島克駿
6ディヴィーナ牝4   *C.デム
7メイショウカミシマ牡8    *松本大輝
8セントウル牡6   *武豊
9レアシャンパーニュ牝4     *松若風馬
10テーオーアマゾン牡6      *小沢大仁

2022年 1月 5日(水) 1回中京1日目
【9R】  門松S
【混戦】
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ボイラーハウス牡4     江田照男
2ホッコーアカツキ牡5 13     *国分優作
3ヴァルキュリア牝5   *C.デム
4ダノングリスターセ6 10    岩田康誠
5ブッチーニ牝6     *川田将雅
6シェパードボーイ牡6 *岩田望来
7ランドボルケーノ牡4    幸英明
8スペースクラフトセ6     *横山典弘
9ボンディマンシュセ6  藤岡佑介
10タガノプレトリア牡7 12     *藤岡康太
11シホノレジーナ牝5  14     *浜中俊
12ソーラーフレア牡7     *武豊
13メイショウハナモリ牡6 15    *松山弘平
14ディモールト牡5 11     *酒井学
15エイシンハルニレ牡5 16      *川又賢治
16オーマイガイ牡9       亀田温心

2022年 1月 5日(水) 1回中京1日目
【10R】  万葉S
【混戦】
4歳以上・OP(ハンデ)(国際) 芝3000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ドンアルゴス牡7  12     川島信二
2ニホンピロスクーロセ5      高倉稜
3ゴールドギア牡7 10     *岩田望来
4メイショウエイコウ牡8 13     *西村淳也
5マンオブスピリットセ5 11  *武豊
6タイセイモナーク牡6     *和田竜二
7シロニイ牡8   幸英明
8ディアマンミノル牡5      *横山典弘
9マカオンドール牡4  松山弘平
10レクセランス牡5  *C.デム
11カウディーリョ牡6  *藤岡佑介
12シルヴァーソニック牡6  *川田将雅
13リーヴル牡6      *酒井学

2022年 1月 5日(水) 1回中京1日目
【11R】  第60回京都金杯
【混戦】
4歳以上・G3(ハンデ)(国際) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヴィジュネル牡4     *藤岡康太
2バスラットレオン牡4 11     *坂井瑠星
3サトノフェイバー牡7  16     古川吉洋
4ダイアトニック牡7   *岩田康誠
5ディアンドル牝6  10   *C.デム
6シュリ牡6    *武豊
7ザダル牡6  *松山弘平
8ルークズネスト牡4      *泉谷楓真
9クリノプレミアム牝5  13      *江田照男
10カイザーミノル牡6     横山典弘
11ダイワキャグニーセ8     *幸英明
12エアロロノア牡5   岩田望来
13ヴェロックス牡6 12    *浜中俊
14トーラスジェミニ牡6 14      *原優介
15ステルヴィオ牡7   和田竜二
16メイケイダイハード牡7 15    *酒井学

2022年 1月 5日(水) 1回中京1日目
【12R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウオーギシ牡5   武豊
2ゲンパチマイティー牡5 11    高倉稜
3レディオマジック牡5    *小沢大仁
4ヴェッツラー牡5 16      *西谷凜
5アオイカツマ牡4    坂井瑠星
6ルチェカリーナ牝4     吉田隼人
7リュウグウハヤブサ牡5 13      *西村淳也
8イバル牡5  *川田将雅
9ビートマジックセ6      藤岡康太
10シャイニーズラン牡5 15     *鮫島克駿
11タガノペカ牝4  10     幸英明
12サイヤダンサー牡5      *岩田康誠
13トーセンアラン牡4   *松山弘平
14ジョウショーリード牝5  14      国分優作
15レモンポップ牡4  C.デム
16ティートラップ牡5 12    秋山真一