AI予想出馬表【ニューイヤーS】220108(土)中山 全レース

2022年 1月 8日(土) 1回中山2日目
【1R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミッテルライン牝3  13     *野中悠太
2シシリアンルージュ牡3 14     大庭和弥
3トキメキナイト牡3  横山琉人
4ビッグパレード牝3    *M.デム
5セイウンハルカニ牡3   *藤田菜七
6ダルダヌス牡3    *三浦皇成
7プリンアラモード牝3  11     小林脩斗
8アフォガート牡3       丸田恭介
9ミニョンルミエール牝3  15      *柴田大知
10サンオークレア牝3  16    *松岡正海
11キタノブレイド牡3   武士沢友
12コーディアルライム牝3        *岩部純二
13マハロマヤ牝3     *戸崎圭太
14チョコレートミルク牡3 12     *田中勝春
15ビップソリオ牡3  *小林凌大
16ジェイケイボニータ牝3  10    *丸山元気

2022年 1月 8日(土) 1回中山2日目
【2R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ホウオウベリテ牡3   菅原明良
2ロードヴァレンチセ3  内田博幸
3ジョワメール牡3 10      横山和生
4コパノカールトン牡3  *M.デム
5ニシノジャズ牝3  14      *勝浦正樹
6トーセンレガーロ牡3     武士沢友
7コスモガラクシア牡3   丹内祐次
8チュウワエース牡3    野中悠太
9ブキャナンテソーロ牡3      *江田照男
10パーペチュイティ牡3 12      *北村宏司
11セッタレダスト牡3 15     柴田大知
12ニシノレジスタンス牡3 16      藤田菜七
13クルル牡3   横山琉人
14ニシノアンドレア牡3   永野猛蔵
15ドキ牡3 11   *戸崎圭太
16グランシャーク牡3 13      *大野拓弥

2022年 1月 8日(土) 1回中山2日目
【3R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヘキクウ牡3    津村明秀
2タイセイロージー牡3     三浦皇成
3プラタルス牡3        吉田豊
4ロデム牡3       丸田恭介
5ゲキザル牡3       内田博幸
6チャールストン牡3  10      山田敬士
7クリノユキツバキ牝3   15      小林脩斗
8シャーマエスパーダ牡3      石川裕紀
9ライチトゥーム牝3   13    横山和生
10ムッシュージョイ牡3  11     木幡初也
11メイショウエール牡3        野中悠太
12ルテリブル牡3      横山琉人
13サザンエルフ牝3   12   戸崎圭太
14ネイチャーラニ牝3   14     藤田菜七
15ムーンシャドウ牡3    菅原明良

2022年 1月 8日(土) 1回中山2日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メデタシメデタシ牝5  11     *北村宏司
2トロンアゲイン牝4     *戸崎圭太
3ルレーヴドゥリリ牝5  10     丹内祐次
4カフェプリンセス牝4    *M.デム
5プライムエルフ牝5  16      *小林脩斗
6ピチカートポルカ牝6  12    *秋山稔樹
7ビーマイセルフ牝4     杉原誠人
8サイモンポーリア牝4  15      *丸山元気
9ブロードマリー牝4  13   伊藤工真
10エレガントチャーム牝5     *永野猛蔵
11アイソウザスター牝4     小林凌大
12クロフネミッション牝4 Ca  菅原明良
13セレンゲティ牝4       *横山和生
14メイショウホオズキ牝4   吉田豊
15ナリノクリスティー牝5     大野拓弥
16トレイトセオリー牝4  14      内田博幸

2022年 1月 8日(土) 1回中山2日目
【5R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2200m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サトノドルチェ牡3  北村宏司
2ウェルシュゴールド牝3  15     秋山稔樹
3ソラネル牝3  10     *横山琉人
4キントリヒ牡3   *戸崎圭太
5ラッフルズプレース牡3     *三浦皇成
6メイプルリッジ牡3  *石橋脩
7アルティマナイト牡3       *大野拓弥
8ハコダテジョー牡3 11   石川裕紀
9デルマドワーフ牡3 14      *松岡正海
10パトリックハンサム牡3   内田博幸
11リニュー牡3      *丹内祐次
12ファイナルアンサー牝3  12  *菅原明良
13ベルウッドスカイ牡3    津村明秀
14カフェティアラ牝3  13     小林脩斗
15ヴァンシャンテ牝3      永野猛蔵

2022年 1月 8日(土) 1回中山2日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢) 芝1600m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ホウオウバリスタ牡3     戸崎圭太
2ベルカノア牝3   14     横山琉人
3リヴォリ牝3       石橋脩
4フィニッシュムーヴ牡3      北村宏司
5セイントスターズ牡3       丹内祐次
6ディエルメス牡3     三浦皇成
7フィールドゲラン牝3   15     小林凌大
8エイシンドゥルガー牝3   13     松岡正海
9ソルシエール牝3   12      石川裕紀
10マイネルホリゾンテ牡3       柴田大知
11ミファヴォリート牝3   10   津村明秀
12キープオンラビン牝3      横山和生
13オーケーキャンティ牝3   16      原優介
14サントゥアーリオセ3       江田照男
15チームケミストリー牡3       永野猛蔵
16デルマエルフ牝3   11     大野拓弥

2022年 1月 8日(土) 1回中山2日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コパノフレディー牡4 16     *原優介
2バットオールソー牡7 10     *丸田恭介
3チェスナットロール牝5      *丹内祐次
4サノノヒーローセ4     *永野猛蔵
5フライオールデイズ牡7    *菊沢一樹
6ヴィグルズマン牡4   *江田照男
7アイファーライオン牡4 15      *山田敬士
8マリーアミノル牝4    小林脩斗
9ジッピーレーサーセ5   *秋山稔樹
10フクノラプラーニュ牡4 12      *松岡正海
11リワードマレンゴ牡4  三浦皇成
12アジアノジュンシン牝4     内田博幸
13ペリトモレノ牝5  11    *杉原誠人
14オセアジャスティス牡4 14    *石川裕紀
15ロングジャーニー牝4      *菅原明良
16ダディフィンガー牡6 13     *的場勇人

2022年 1月 8日(土) 1回中山2日目
【9R】  黒竹賞
【上位集中】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ワカミヤプレスト牡3 14      勝浦正樹
2カズラポニアン牡3  *戸崎圭太
3トーセンクライスト牡3     *田中勝春
4アトラクティーボ牡3    *三浦皇成
5ラフシー牡3   *M.デム
6ブラックルパン牡3 16      丸田恭介
7コスモルーテウス牡3 13     *柴田大知
8ポイズンアロウ牡3 12    *木幡育也
9ジャスパーグレイト牡3      *丸山元気
10ミエノナイスガイ牡3     *北村宏司
11ノクターナリティ牡3 11    大野拓弥
12キボウノホシ牡3 10     *江田照男
13ミヤビクライ牡3 15     松岡正海
14アローワン牡3  津村明秀
15カフェカルマ牡3   内田博幸
16ホウオウルーレット牡3    横山和生

2022年 1月 8日(土) 1回中山2日目
【10R】  初春S
【混戦】
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アサカディオネ牝5  14    *菅原明良
2メイショウヒューマ牡4  *三浦皇成
3レジェモー牝5  13     川又賢治
4ジャスパーシャイン牡5 16     *丸山元気
5ヒートライトニング牝5  11     秋山稔樹
6トラストロン牝7  15     *藤田菜七
7リンカーンテソーロ牡4     *戸崎圭太
8サイファーシチー牡4      永野猛蔵
9スーパーアキラ牡7 12     *津村明秀
10クインズメリッサ牝4       藤懸貴志
11ナイスプリンセス牝6  10      *丸田恭介
12ワルツフォーラン牝5    丹内祐次
13バーニングペスカ牡7  *M.デム
14アーバンイェーガー牡8    吉田豊
15ニシノコトダマ牡6     *嶋田純次
16ジョーフォレスト牡5 *北村宏司

2022年 1月 8日(土) 1回中山2日目
【11R】  ニューイヤーS
【混戦】
4歳以上・OP(L)(別定) 芝1600m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エメラルファイト牡6 12    *石川裕紀
2サクセッションセ5 13      *津村明秀
3スマートリアン牝5     *丹内祐次
4トライン牡7 田辺裕信
5エントシャイデン牡7 10    *吉田豊
6リレーションシップ牡5   *M.デム
7カラテ牡6     菅原明良
8ショックアクション牡4    *三浦皇成
9ジェネラーレウーノ牡7 15     丸山元気
10ホウオウピースフル牝5  11      *嶋田純次
11フォルコメンセ6    *横山和生
12ボンセルヴィーソ牡8 16   *藤懸貴志
13グランデマーレ牡5   *戸崎圭太
14ロフティフレーズ牝7  14     *内田博幸
15サトノダムゼル牝6      石橋脩
16タイムトゥヘヴン牡4       *大野拓弥

2022年 1月 8日(土) 1回中山2日目
【12R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(牝) 芝1800m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クライミングリリー牝4   *大野拓弥
2サンバデジャネイロ牝4    *石橋脩
3イルヴェントデーア牝6       *M.デム
4ヴィオリーナ牝5   *三浦皇成
5エヌワイパフューム牝6  10     *北村宏司
6マリノソフィア牝5   *横山和生
7プレミアエンブレム牝4  *戸崎圭太
8サンタグラシア牝4     秋山稔樹
9ナギサ牝4  11    *丸山元気
10ガロシェ牝6      吉田豊
11ブライズルーム牝4      *永野猛蔵