AI予想出馬表【ポルックスS】220109(日)中山 全レース

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中山3日目
【1R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1プリティバレリーナ牝3    丹内祐次
2ローズブルーム牝3      *M.デム
3ルナエルモッサ牝3     *藤田菜七
4ミルクメイド牝3  10   *横山武史
5エドノバイオレット牝3  14      *小林脩斗
6ルプランドル牝3   永野猛蔵
7リネンファイト牝3       山田敬士
8ロジヴィクトリア牝3  12     *菅原明良
9ハクサンパール牝3      横山琉人
10メロンチャン牝3  15     *杉原誠人
11フタミジョウワ牝3  13   *石橋脩
12エレガントミッシー牝3    宮崎北斗
13ペイシャクィンビー牝3     武士沢友
14エヴリーサンクス牝3      内田博幸
15カルラファクター牝3  11     野中悠太
16ラブティー牝3  16     *原優介

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中山3日目
【2R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ガンガディン牡3 12   菅原明良
2ヴァインゲサンセ3 14     秋山稔樹
3オクトニオン牡3  横山武史
4シャークアタック牡3      *永野猛蔵
5マディソンテソーロ牡3     小林脩斗
6シゲルジンベイザメ牡3 15     *酒井学
7ノアペルーサ牡3    横山琉人
8アスールパースト牡3 11     原田和真
9インペリアルライン牡3   *内田博幸
10グートアウス牡3     戸崎圭太
11パワーブローキング牡3 10  *横山和生
12ギンリン牡3 16      *木幡初也
13スクナ牡3   吉田豊
14ララエフォール牡3   黛弘人
15ブラストワンダー牡3      丹内祐次
16シゲルツル牝3  13      *勝浦正樹

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中山3日目
【3R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ノボマジック牡3 10     吉田豊
2イカロス牡3   *横山琉人
3ノワールランス牡3    柴田大知
4サンナムジャ牡3 16      *黛弘人
5バオバブスピリット牝3     *戸崎圭太
6キャリアアップ牡3 12     勝浦正樹
7モネ牝3   *石橋脩
8ヒナゲシ牝3  13    *原優介
9キリシマタウン牡3   小林脩斗
10セイタード牡3   永野猛蔵
11テンコウバヒ牡3  *M.デム
12ヴィニュロン牡3      *菅原隆一
13ギンノアメガフルセ3 14     *石川裕紀
14ヒロノゴウカイ牡3 11      丸田恭介
15ディーロジャー牡3      山田敬士
16ミスターブリーズ牡3 15     *北村宏司

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中山3日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ナンヨーリリー牝3  11     石川裕紀
2スカイエメラルド牝3  14    *北村宏司
3ゴーゴーユタカ牡3    横山武史
4ソレントフレイバー牡3     吉田豊
5レインボーエンゼル牝3  15     *横山和生
6ノアチェリー牝3  13    横山琉人
7ゼンノテンバ牝3    内田博幸
8シーイング牝3  16    *江田照男
9ステラナビゲーター牡3     丹内祐次
10ポップパフォーマー牡3  大野拓弥
11アルカンサス牡3 10     *丸山元気
12ボンジューママ牝3        木幡育也
13ゴールデンヨシノ牡3      丸田恭介
14スウィートプロミス牝3     三浦皇成
15デカメロン牝3  12    *原優介
16ブローザホーン牡3  *戸崎圭太

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中山3日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1バイロイト牝3   13      内田博幸
2ファミリークレスト牝3   10   石橋脩
3レイヴンズコー牡3     戸崎圭太
4アローマンシュ牡3      三浦皇成
5ブラックラスター牡3      津村明秀
6ダビド牡3       丹内祐次
7フェッテ牝3       横山武史
8アラリンホルン牝3   12      大野拓弥
9コスタデプラタ牡3      菅原明良
10アスクレッドスター牡3    横山和生
11マイネルニコラス牡3       柴田大知
12ヒシハイドラ牝3   11    北村宏司
13アンダーユアスペル牝3   14     丸山元気
14アカカゲ牡3       野中悠太

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中山3日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コングールテソーロ牡6   戸崎圭太
2ネオトゥルー牡5  *横山武史
3ユキノヴェルデ牡6 10      小林凌大
4ホウオウエンジェル牝5  15     *丹内祐次
5ポップアップスターセ8    原田和真
6アイスマン牡4       丸山元気
7ノボベルサイユ牝4   *横山和生
8シーオブドリームス牝4  13    *津村明秀
9ロレンツォ牡4 11     *石川裕紀
10エンピレオ牝4      *M.デム
11イサチルプリンスセ4    *菅原明良
12トミケンカラバティ牡4Ca *永野猛蔵
13アイアンゾーン牝6  12     柴田大知
14レイデルマールセ4    *大野拓弥
15キャンディキューブ牝4  16      *北村宏司
16ビゾンテノブファロ牡4 14     *山田敬士

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中山3日目
【8R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート2400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エアーレジーナ牝4      *内田博幸
2ジェイエルブリッジ牡4 10     小林凌大
3ナスノコウラン牡6     大野拓弥
4メラーキ牡5     *戸崎圭太
5ヤマノマタカ牡5   丹内祐次
6ロニセラ牝5   *横山武史
7ルージュフェリーク牝4  15     *北村宏司
8ネオヴィットーリア牝8  14     松岡正海
9フジマサインパクト牡4 13     *秋山稔樹
10リオンドール牡4    *横山和生
11リズムオブザナイト牡4    *M.デム
12セイカヤマノ牡6 11    *丸田恭介
13シゲルヒカルダイヤ牡6 *石橋脩
14ヴァルガス牡4 12     原優介
15コトブキアルニラム牝4      *三浦皇成

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中山3日目
【9R】  朱竹賞
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1200m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コイニオチテ牡3 10    *戸崎圭太
2リトス牝3     石川裕紀
3アイムファイン牝3    大野拓弥
4シーズアクイーン牝3  11    杉原誠人
5ブランデーロック牡3      山田敬士
6シゲルファンノユメ牡3  *横山武史
7アリシアン牝3    *江田照男
8ドラゴンゴクウ牡3 12    *丸山元気
9スマイルアップ牝3     丹内祐次
10ジョーブリッランテ牡3   *北村宏司
11ピンクセイラー牝3     横山和生
12オレタチハツヨイ牡3    *菅原明良

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中山3日目
【10R】  若潮S
【混戦】
4歳以上・3勝(ハンデ)(混) 芝1600m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エイシンチラー牝4    M.デム
2シャチ牡5 13      *原優介
3ウインレフィナード牡6     *津村明秀
4ウイングレイテスト牡5  松岡正海
5ジョディー牝6  11     吉田豊
6トオヤリトセイト牡6  *大野拓弥
7レッドクレオス牡6     *北村宏司
8アールクインダム牝5    三浦皇成
9ホウオウカトリーヌ牝6  10     *横山琉人
10グルアーブ牝5       石川裕紀
11ジャカランダレーン牝4   *戸崎圭太
12トウケイミラ牝5   *鮫島良太
13リトミカメンテ牝6  12     *酒井学

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中山3日目
【11R】  ポルックスS
【混戦】
4歳以上・OP(別定)(国際) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キタノヴィジョン牡5    三浦皇成
2クレスコブレイブ牡8 14   勝浦正樹
3バレッティセ8 10   野中悠太
4ダノンスプレンダー牡6     *横山和生
5トランスナショナルセ6       酒井学
6ラストマン牡5       *菅原明良
7ラペルーズ牡4 12   *戸崎圭太
8マイラプソディ牡5   *M.デム
9ダノンファスト牡5    *菊沢一樹
10レピアーウィット牡7   石橋脩
11ミヤジコクオウ牡5 13     *津村明秀
12メイショウワザシ牡7 16     *江田照男
13シャンパンクーペ牡6 15    *永野猛蔵
14フローリン牡7   *大野拓弥
15ドリュウ牡7     杉原誠人
16エイコーン牡7 11     高倉稜

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中山3日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝1600m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゲバラ牡6   大野拓弥
2ヘイワノツカイ牡6 13     *永野猛蔵
3テンワールドレイナ牝7  12     丹内祐次
4レッドロワ牡4Ca *北村宏司
5ペイシャフェスタ牝4    武士沢友
6ゲンパチアイアン牡5 10     秋山稔樹
7コスモヨハネ牡10     *柴田大知
8エメラルスター牡8     *横山琉人
9テンバガー牡4   *M.デム
10ハリウッドヒルズ牡5  菅原明良
11クインズサン牡9      野中悠太
12ヒメノカリス牝5     *横山武史
13コンモートフーガ牡4 14      *小林凌大
14ミモザイエロー牝6  11   *嶋田純次