AI予想出馬表【第56回シンザン記念】220109(日)中京 全レース

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中京3日目
【1R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サトノキリンジ牡3    *松若風馬
2アグネスリュウ牡3   松田大作
3マテンロウマジック牡3  *横山典弘
4ゴーンクエスト牡3 10    *岩田望来
5テイエムアラジン牡3    国分優作
6コラムニスト牡3 12     *鮫島克駿
7プラネタリウム牡3 13     小崎綾也
8タボン牡3       *幸英明
9タマモトレゾール牡3 14      角田大和
10シェイリーン牝3   *C.デム
11シゲルサカモリ牡3 11     和田竜二
12シュプリンガー牡3     団野大成
13コノリー牡3 15   小沢大仁
14ヤマニンモノポリー牡3      富田暁
15スエトニウス牡3  西村淳也

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中京3日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジュエリークラフト牡3    *団野大成
2メイショウモヒート牡3    *和田竜二
3キャロル牡3 11     *西村淳也
4マインフリューゲル牡3 16     松若風馬
5ユメコイ牝3        角田大和
6クロガネ牡3  *岩田望来
7エピックウォリアー牡3       田中健
8マルモエキスパート牝3   富田暁
9ゴッドハニービー牝3  12     *小沢大仁
10エムズブランコ牝3  15     城戸義政
11アルムブラーヴ牡3  鮫島克駿
12ブレイヴルーラー牡3 10    水口優也
13テーオーロワ牡3 13      *幸英明
14トーホウオリオン牡3  長岡禎仁
15メッチャサス牝3  14      藤懸貴志
16コブラクロー牡3   川須栄彦

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中京3日目
【3R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テーオーパルフェ牡3   岩田望来
2グローツラング牡3    *角田大和
3キャンディボイス牡3 12    藤井勘一
4ランスオブムーン牡3 11    *泉谷楓真
5ダイナミックリュウ牡3 15      古川吉洋
6サンライズジャスト牡3 *幸英明
7ラウドスピリッツ牡3    鮫島克駿
8フォートウィリアム牡3      西村淳也
9コジロウ牡3     森裕太朗
10メイショウトツカ牡3     *横山典弘
11ザッキング牡3 14  松山弘平
12ジョーコモド牡3 10    服部寿希
13サンウエストウッド牡3     西谷凜
14ストロンゲスト牡3 13    *吉田隼人
15サンレブンワース牡3      浜中俊

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中京3日目
【4R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ティフォーザ牝4  14    *中井裕二
2ソナトリーチェ牝4  13      団野大成
3ルシャリーブル牝4       和田竜二
4ヤマカツパトリシア牝5  10   *松山弘平
5スズノナデシコ牝4   秋山真一
6ミセスバローズ牝4    *池添謙一
7パフュームリボン牝4  15      永島まな
8ピュアカラー牝5  11     荻野極
9メイショウコミチ牝6     小沢大仁
10ピンポンダッシュ牝5   16      *的場勇人
11ハニーリン牝5  12      *長岡禎仁
12エコロマンボ牝4     西村淳也
13メイショウマンサク牝4  横山典弘
14ヴェールクレール牝4    藤岡康太
15コスミックエナジー牝5      *C.デム
16バーニングソウル牝5      西谷凜

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中京3日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エナジーグラン牡3  岩田望来
2コスモルージュ牡3 15     *松若風馬
3エクセトラ牡3   *川田将雅
4クリノマジン牡3     *斎藤新
5シゲルローズマリー牡3 16   *和田竜二
6エスオーライアン牡3       富田暁
7イーストリバーセ3 12    藤懸貴志
8タガノタンゴ牡3      *幸英明
9モズフェニックス牝3  13      *鮫島克駿
10ミクソロジー牡3     吉田隼人
11アンジェリーナ牝3   横山典弘
12ウラヤ牡3  *ルメール
13コウエイキズナ牡3 10   *松山弘平
14ドゥライトアルディ牝3  14     *小崎綾也
15ゴッドスイートビー牝3  11      川島信二
16エンペザー牡3     坂井瑠星

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中京3日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ニューヴァージョン牡3     ルメール
2ニシノクレセント牡3       幸英明
3エランフェーヴル牡3       坂井瑠星
4アスクオンディープ牡3    岩田望来
5ジューンレインボー牝3   10     富田暁
6モーダルジャズ牡3      川田将雅
7キョウエイディーズ牝3      松山弘平
8ブレイズアウト牡3     C.デム
9サンライズエース牡3       鮫島克駿
10フライシュッツ牡3     横山典弘
11フォルツァモンド牝3   11     小沢大仁

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中京3日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ボーイズオブサマーセ6 14    *藤井勘一
2ムーンビード牝4        西村淳也
3ニホンピロマリブ牡4   *小牧太
4ウォーターアンク牝4  13     *菱田裕二
5バシレウス牡4   藤岡佑介
6アズユーフィール牡4   *C.デム
7スズカルビコン牡4     加藤祥太
8タイセイポジション牡4 12      藤懸貴志
9アメリカンピース牡4  *松山弘平
10テイエムタツマキ牡4     *松田大作
11テーオーバフェット牡5 11    *幸英明
12メイショウキリモン牡4  団野大成
13クリノアンビシャス牡4 10      川島信二
14ラズルダズル牡5  吉田隼人

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中京3日目
【8R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レベランス牡4  武豊
2テリオスマナ牝4      古川吉洋
3シンシアリダーリン牝4     *松山弘平
4ヴィトーリア牡4    *ルメール
5テーオーソロス牡4 10   *藤岡康太
6キュロン牡6  13    *小沢大仁
7ウインリブルマン牡4    *和田竜二
8サトノマジェスタ牡4 11    *鮫島克駿
9アマネセールセ6 12    *吉田隼人
10バンベルク牡4      *角田大和
11サウンドウォリアー牡4      *幸英明
12カタリーナ牝4    藤岡佑介
13スタッドリー牡4  *C.デム

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中京3日目
【9R】  濃尾特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハギノエスペラント牡5      富田暁
2レッドレビンセ5   *横山典弘
3ダノンマデイラ牡4    川田将雅
4ヴァンヤール牡4      荻野極
5ヴェノム牡4 13     *池添謙一
6ヴェラアズール牡5    松若風馬
7サハラヴァンクール牡4 10    *松山弘平
8メイショウミカワ牡4    武豊
9レプンカムイ牡4  鮫島克駿
10フラーレン牝5   *C.デム
11リトルクレバー牡5 11    幸英明
12フォルテデイマルミ牡4   ルメール
13アベックフォルス牡5 14      *和田竜二
14サンマルエンパイア牡8 15     柴山雄一
15トーアエレクトロン牡4 12     松本大輝

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中京3日目
【10R】  新春S
【混戦】
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ノーブルアース牝7  16      *和田竜二
2ルプリュフォールセ6     武豊
3ドラグーンシチー牡7 15      亀田温心
4サトノアイ牝4   *川田将雅
5グレイイングリーン牡4  岩田望来
6ショウリュウレーヴ牡4    団野大成
7カリボール牡6     *池添謙一
8コスモエスパーダ牡6 12     斎藤新
9ミスビアンカ牝5      *C.デム
10カルリーノ牡6 13    *荻野極
11ストーンリッジ牡5 14   *松田大作
12ステイオンザトップ牡8 10    *西村淳也
13テンハッピーローズ牝4    松山弘平
14ビップウインク牝5     吉田隼人
15ハッシュゴーゴー牝6  11     浜中俊
16アビッグチア牝4       *幸英明

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中京3日目
【11R】  第56回シンザン記念
【上位集中】
3歳・G3(別定)(国際) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ビーアストニッシド牡3    岩田康誠
2ラスール牝3    ルメール
3ソリタリオ牡3  *C.デム
4ジャカランダ牡3 14     *幸英明
5アールチャレンジ牡3 13      *団野大成
6カワキタレブリー牡3   松山弘平
7シーズザデイ牡3      鮫島克駿
8ウナギノボリ牡3 12    吉田隼人
9レッドベルアーム牡3   *川田将雅
10マテンロウオリオン牡3    横山典弘
11デルマグレムリン牡3    *武豊
12ジャスティンヴェル牡3 11      *西村淳也
13ショウナンアメリア牝3  10   *池添謙一
14モズゴールドバレル牝3  15    坂井瑠星
15セルバーグ牡3      和田竜二

2022年 1月 9日(日) 1回中京3日目
【12R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レッドランサー牡7   *川田将雅
2フルールドネージュ牝5  11    松山弘平
3スズカフェラリー牝7       *秋山真一
4ミッキーマインド牡7 16     *和田竜二
5カネコメアサヒ牡6     *川又賢治
6エムオータイショウ牡6 10   *団野大成
7スズカカナロア牡6   藤岡佑介
8ショウゲッコウ牝5  13    中井裕二
9スズカゴーディー牡8 12    菱田裕二
10レーヴリアン牝4     *松若風馬
11ハードカウントセ7 15      *小崎綾也
12ハニエル牝6      岩田康誠
13カンタベリーマッハ牡4   *吉田隼人
14ミラクル牝4     *西谷凜
15クリノカサット牝7  14    加藤祥太
16セントクリーガー牝5       *角田大和