AI予想【淀短距離S】220110(月)中京

2022年 1月10日(月) 1回中京4日目
【1R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ニホンピロクリーク牝3  15      *国分優作
2クリーンジーニアス牝3   *団野大成
3トゥーレツリー牝3    横山典弘
4スマートクオーク牝3    岩田康誠
5メイショウソウゲツ牝3   松山弘平
6ポメラート牝3  10     *吉田隼人
7シェフカワカミ牝3  16      *西谷凜
8ルクススパーク牝3     西村淳也
9ナオミチャン牝3  13      *松本大輝
10コパノフランシス牝3    泉谷楓真
11メイショウヒヅクリ牝3  12     角田大和
12サエールフェイス牝3      *小沢大仁
13プレイテシア牝3  11   *古川奈穂
14ウインクルシャープ牝3       *太宰啓介
15リューイーソー牝3  14    岡田祥嗣
16ニホンピロポート牝3       田中健

2022年 1月10日(月) 1回中京4日目
【2R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トーホウムーラン牡3  幸英明
2ニューダイアリーズ牡3   松若風馬
3ニホンピロオーセン牡3 10    城戸義政
4レイメイ牡3   太宰啓介
5エヴィダンシア牡3  岩田望来
6カフジエニアゴン牝3       古川吉洋
7ワールドパレス牡3     小牧太
8ノーブルストリーム牡3     高倉稜
9リリーアロー牡3 池添謙一
10スペクトログラム牡3  *C.デム

2022年 1月10日(月) 1回中京4日目
【3R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ワンダフルトゥデイ牡3  和田竜二
2シエリナロッジ牝3  14     *横山琉人
3スズカノアイル牡3      団野大成
4ツヴァイシュテルネ牡3  浜中俊
5ハクアイリシャール牡3 13     *幸英明
6マノンルージュ牡3 11   藤岡康太
7ビーストアタック牝3    *C.デム
8デルマニンフ牝3      川島信二
9シゲルマグロ牡3 15      酒井学
10スイリュウオー牝3  12     *松本大輝
11イーサンカレラ牡3     古川吉洋
12ベルドラゴ牡3     小沢大仁
13ニャンチンノン牡3     *亀田温心
14キタノセレナード牡3 10  吉田隼人
15メジャーアドバンス牡3    *松山弘平

2022年 1月10日(月) 1回中京4日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・新馬(馬齢)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハギノロックオン牡3     吉田隼人
2コパノオースティン牡3        藤岡康太
3アンディナイアブル牡3    横山典弘
4タロマイスター牡3  12     松本大輝
5ゴールドペアン牡3        西谷凜
6ランスオブウェイブ牝3   15      団野大成
7ハピ牡3     和田竜二
8ゲイボルグ牡3  11     藤懸貴志
9クリノモンスター牡3        国分恭介
10プレストバローズ牡3     川田将雅
11ラインストライカー牡3  10      酒井学
12クロノスミノル牡3       泉谷楓真
13チュウワシルバー牝3   13  武豊
14モディカ牝3   14   松山弘平
15サザンクロスナイト牡3       水口優也

2022年 1月10日(月) 1回中京4日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヘクトパスカル牝3     *幸英明
2ヒヅルジョウ牝3  11     角田大和
3ロードレガシー牡3 12     団野大成
4トーホウコマンド牡3 15      永島まな
5モンステラマオ牝3     小崎綾也
6ウィングローリー牡3   *横山典弘
7クリノセキトバ牡3      松本大輝
8セルケト牝3    *C.デム
9エレガントラウル牝3  13    吉田隼人
10ギルトレターズ牡3     和田竜二
11アグラダーブレ牝3  14    *小沢大仁
12チョッピー牝3    *亀田温心
13エボニー牝3  16      古川奈穂
14アスクヴィヴァユー牡3   *岩田望来
15ヤマニンサイフォス牡3    長岡禎仁
16ウインリナリア牝3  17      国分優作
17メイショウホーコン牡3 10    池添謙一

2022年 1月10日(月) 1回中京4日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テーオースパロー牡3   岩田望来
2ゼロドラゴン牝3    吉田隼人
3クロデメニル牝3    武豊
4オカンモシャチョウ牝3  10    松本大輝
5タガノフィナーレ牝3      *松若風馬
6ファンデル牝3    *幸英明
7ピンクマクフィー牝3  *C.デム
8エテルナメンテ牝3     横山琉人
9アキバ牝3     高倉稜
10トーホウラビアン牝3    *小沢大仁

2022年 1月10日(月) 1回中京4日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ワイドレッジャドロ牡5    *幸英明
2ファーストソリスト牝4       川又賢治
3レンツシュピッツェ牡4  *松山弘平
4ニホンピロハーバー牡4 10     田中健
5ショウナンアーチー牡4  *松本大輝
6ウラエウス牡4   *武豊
7エーティーソブリン牡4  池添謙一
8ダノンアポロン牡7      泉谷楓真
9スレイマン牡4Ca  *C.デム
10ワセダハーツ牡4 西村淳也
11クリノウマーベラスセ5 11     *国分優作

2022年 1月10日(月) 1回中京4日目
【8R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シーオブザムーン牝6       *泉谷楓真
2ダンツチョイス牝7   藤岡康太
3カナリキケン牝4    *長岡禎仁
4グレースルビー牝5   岩田望来
5ユースフルラヴ牝5     *団野大成
6ヴィネット牝5      松若風馬
7コーラスケイト牝4    *松山弘平
8ペルルドール牝5  10     *古川奈穂
9メイショウイッコン牝4   小沢大仁
10クレデンザ牝5  *吉田隼人

2022年 1月10日(月) 1回中京4日目
【9R】  長良川特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝2200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カレンルシェルブル牡4 *川田将雅
2タガノカイ牡4 11    古川吉洋
3ダノングレーターセ6    *幸英明
4トゥルーヴィル牡5   *C.デム
5イクスプロージョン牡4     *和田竜二
6アルバーシャ牡4 *松山弘平
7アトミックフレア牝4       泉谷楓真
8ナムラカミカゼ牡5   亀田温心
9リフレーミング牡4  西村淳也
10プロース牡6     *吉田隼人
11タイセイドリーマー牡4 10     *池添謙一

2022年 1月10日(月) 1回中京4日目
【10R】  雅S
【混戦】
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラヴォアドゥース牝5  10    *和田竜二
2ハヤブサナンデクン牡6   武豊
3スズカパンサー牡5     小崎綾也
4スズカデレヤ牡5    秋山真一
5アルーブルト牡4  幸英明
6エスト牝6      *池添謙一
7グロリアムンディ牡4   *C.デム
8ホッコーハナミチ牡4 *浜中俊
9ヴォワドアンジェ牝4     *松山弘平
10ケイアイロベージセ4  岩田望来

2022年 1月10日(月) 1回中京4日目
【11R】  淀短距離S
【混戦】
4歳以上・OP(L)(別定) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アンコールプリュ牝7      *岩田望来
2グルーヴィット牡6  *C.デム
3スギノヴォルケーノ牡6 11     *和田竜二
4スマートクラージュ牡5   松山弘平
5ダディーズビビッド牡4     竹之下智
6レインボーフラッグ牡9   *西村淳也
7コロラトゥーレ牝8      荻野琢真
8ハッピーアワー牡6 17    *川又賢治
9リンゴアメ牝4  12     川須栄彦
10ビオグラフィー牝5  15     *団野大成
11メイショウカリン牝8  16      *幸英明
12タイセイアベニール牡7   *川田将雅
13ホープフルサイン牡6      *酒井学
14ジョーアラビカ牡8 14    *城戸義政
15ファーストフォリオ牝5     藤岡康太
16レジェーロ牝5  10     小崎綾也
17キタイ牝6  13     *池添謙一

2022年 1月10日(月) 1回中京4日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウンエンリヒカイ牡4 14      *酒井学
2ドンカポノ牡4     藤岡康太
3レオパルドミノル牡4  横山典弘
4コンバットマーチ牝5  12    岩田望来
5ゼットセントラルセ6 15    *藤懸貴志
6エリオット牡4 11      *松本大輝
7アイリッシュセンス牡4  松山弘平
8ソウルユニバンスセ5     黒岩悠
9ララシャンドン牡4   *C.デム
10フリークボンバー牡5     *角田大和
11タガノネクステージ牡4     *和田竜二
12トレーンベアラー牝5     吉田隼人
13エイシンギアアップ牡4   *川田将雅
14メイショウサトワ牡4 13     森裕太朗
15グレアミラージュ牡5 10    小牧太