AI予想【壇之浦S】220115(土)小倉

2022年 1月15日(土) 1回小倉1日目
【1R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンライズスコール牡3 *小沢大仁
2テイエムシニスター牡3     *古川吉洋
3シュルヴィーヴル牡3   角田大和
4ルイナールカズマ牡3  吉田隼人
5テイクザワールド牡3   岩田康誠
6メイショウタイゲイ牡3  *西村淳也
7サンライズクレイ牡3      *斎藤新
8ディーノエナジー牡3 *横山和生
9リュウノイチモンジ牡3    *西谷凜

2022年 1月15日(土) 1回小倉1日目
【2R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ムーンガーデン牡3 13      *鮫島克駿
2アスターディゴン牡3  *吉田隼人
3ヴェラフォルツァ牝3  10      *小林凌大
4キッショウ牝3   藤岡佑介
5オリンピッカー牡3  *藤岡康太
6ナンゴクハナネット牝3  18      松本大輝
7カナリコッタゲーム牝3  14    *秋山稔樹
8ニューノーマル牝3    浜中俊
9エンバース牡3      *角田大和
10パーシスト牝3  12      *城戸義政
11エイブルマン牡3 17     *斎藤新
12デフィデリ牡3     *勝浦正樹
13インペリアス牝3       *岩田康誠
14グラスミヤラビ牝3    *横山和生
15ヴィーガン牝3  11     *荻野琢真
16スンヌンタイ牝3     *丹内祐次
17メイショウオリジン牝3  15     *小沢大仁
18ロカビリークイッフ牡3 16     *西村淳也

2022年 1月15日(土) 1回小倉1日目
【3R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1パパリーヌキャスト牝3       *原優介
2エウゼーン牝3  10      *丹内祐次
3オーシンプラス牡3 11    *松本大輝
4アドレマピュス牝3    *藤田菜七
5コウユーママニニテ牝3      *小沢大仁
6ウィラメット牝3  13     *黛弘人
7ミツカネプルート牝3      *秋山稔樹
8ロサロッサーナ牝3    *小林凌大
9モンテラパン牡3 14      *西谷凜
10アスターヘキサゴン牡3  *吉田隼人
11メイショウアルル牝3     *藤岡佑介
12ギンノカミカザリ牝3   *斎藤新
13ヒロシゲダンディ牡3   *藤岡康太
14ハルキファイト牝3  12   *鮫島克駿

2022年 1月15日(土) 1回小倉1日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シズオウ牝3  13      小沢大仁
2ハーツアズワン牡3  *吉田隼人
3トモエセンニンギリ牝3      *富田暁
4メンアットワーク牡3     *斎藤新
5ブルーゲート牝3     *藤田菜七
6ブロンドケリー牡3     *角田大和
7ロードレアル牡3 11      *中井裕二
8シーグラス牝3     *丹内祐次
9プレミアムスマイル牝3  10   *西村淳也
10ユリシーズセ3 12     古川吉洋
11グリーンバローズ牡3  *横山和生
12インザオベーション牝3    藤岡康太
13サトノアヴァロン牡3  *浜中俊
14リュウキュウカリー牡3 14     *黛弘人

2022年 1月15日(土) 1回小倉1日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ディーエスボンバー牡4   *古川吉洋
2メルテミア牡4   *吉田隼人
3キトゥンズマーチ牝4  12 富田暁
4メイショウメイユウ牡5       *城戸義政
5インテンスフレイム牡4  藤岡康太
6ソジュン牡4   *横山和生
7クールファイブ牡4 13      *黛弘人
8オーホンブリック牡4 11     川又賢治
9トップスターサン牡4    *鮫島克駿
10ボルケーノペスカ牡4 10     角田大和
11キゾク牡4    *西谷凜
12アイルビーメジャー牡5    *丹内祐次
13メイショウカスガ牝6     小沢大仁

2022年 1月15日(土) 1回小倉1日目
【8R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ルージュアリュール牝4  13      *荻野極
2ブリンク牝4    吉田隼人
3シャイニングフジ牝4     富田暁
4アルタグラシア牝5  10    *藤田菜七
5カラレーション牝4    *西村淳也
6レディアリエス牝4   鮫島克駿
7ワイドアウェイク牝4  12     *小沢大仁
8アインゲーブング牝4     丹内祐次
9キュンストラー牝4  15    *黛弘人
10プリペアード牝4       斎藤新
11ピンクレガシー牝5  14    *藤岡康太
12ダンツガゼール牝5      *松本大輝
13フラワリングナイト牝5  11      *原田和真
14シューラヴァーグ牝5  16      川又賢治
15リュウグウヒメ牝6      *角田大和
16ミツルハピネス牝4   *浜中俊

2022年 1月15日(土) 1回小倉1日目
【9R】  呼子特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝2600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テンカハル牡4  *藤岡佑介
2ウインローズブーケ牝5      *富田暁
3エリカヴァレリア牝4   *浜中俊
4ウインヴァカンス牝4      小崎綾也
5デスティノアーラ牝4  鮫島克駿
6ウインザナドゥ牡4Ca *吉田隼人
7マベルロンジュ牝5       *川又賢治
8スズカワークシップ牡7 10    *古川吉洋
9ギンノサジ牝4     *丹内祐次
10シエラネバダセ7  *西村淳也

2022年 1月15日(土) 1回小倉1日目
【10R】  響灘特別
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(牝) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ファジェス牝4    横山和生
2ランスオブアース牝4     古川吉洋
3カイルアコナ牝5    *斎藤新
4スマートアリエル牝5   *西村淳也
5フローラルドレス牝5    *富田暁
6ゴールドティア牝5   *鮫島克駿
7チュウワフライヤー牝6    荻野琢真
8フラル牝6    *藤岡康太
9ダイヤレイジング牝6        *小崎綾也
10トリッチトラッチ牝5  10    *丹内祐次

2022年 1月15日(土) 1回小倉1日目
【11R】  壇之浦S
【混戦】
4歳以上・3勝(ハンデ)(混) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1イルマタル牝6      斎藤新
2タガノパッション牝4    *浜中俊
3シルヴェリオ牡5 10   *鮫島克駿
4フィオリキアリ牝5     *藤岡康太
5スパークル牝4    *藤岡佑介
6アリーヴォ牡4   *吉田隼人
7フォワードアゲンセ5      *黛弘人
8タガノディアーナ牝4   横山和生
9ドラグーンシチー牡7 12    *古川吉洋
10ディモールト牡5 11     *角田大和
11ワールドスケール牡5     小崎綾也
12ララクリスティーヌ牝4   *中井裕二

2022年 1月15日(土) 1回小倉1日目
【12R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アセンダント牝6      丹内祐次
2ウインドラブリーナ牝5     *秋山稔樹
3ジュノエスク牝4  11      *小沢大仁
4サジェス牡4 12    *西村淳也
5ジューンアクア牝5  14     *角田大和
6ナリタローゼ牝4  10    *富田暁
7ショウナンガニアン牡4   *吉田隼人
8インワンシティング牡4      *鮫島克駿
9タツオウカケンラン牝5  15     川又賢治
10マイトレジャーフジ牡4 18     *柴山雄一
11カレンヒメ牝5   横山和生
12アーモロート牝5     *小林凌大
13チャーチャンテン牝4  17      *黛弘人
14フロスティクォーツ牡4     斎藤新
15パラティーノヒル牝5  16     *原優介
16キャプテンドレイク牡5   藤岡康太
17フィルムスコア牝4  13    *藤懸貴志
18エコロキング牡4     *松本大輝