AI予想【アメリカJC】220123(日)中山

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中山8日目
【1R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ペイシャクィンビー牝3     武士沢友
2ゲキザル牡3   *横山武史
3ファインバローロ牝3  10    木幡育也
4トーアコンゴウ牡3 14    *田中勝春
5シンキングセンティ牝3  15      *小林脩斗
6サンブルッキングズ牡3     松岡正海
7ルワンジュ牡3   戸崎圭太
8ダイユウシェリー牝3  16     山田敬士
9アムルム牝3  11     *石川裕紀
10チェリーアルプス牝3  12      *菊沢一樹
11マイアミュレット牡3      *北村宏司
12ハクサンパール牝3   横山琉人
13ミニョンルミエール牝3        柴田大知
14ルプランドル牝3   永野猛蔵
15トラストパッキャオ牝3   *大野拓弥
16デルマエキドナ牝3  13     *野中悠太

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中山8日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1パンケーキ牝3        木幡育也
2ノースポール牝3  13    *木幡初也
3ルージュリッシュ牝3    *横山武史
4デルマメデューサ牝3  12     *山田敬士
5エンジェルモモ牝3  10     *横山琉人
6ネイリッカ牝3    *永野猛蔵
7シャムトラダイコウ牝3      *江田照男
8レオミネルバ牝3   津村明秀
9シンデレラサリサ牝3       *丸田恭介
10ニケテア牝3   *小林脩斗
11シュレム牝3    *大野拓弥
12ドリーマーイモン牝3  11     *柴田大知
13タマモバンケット牝3  菊沢一樹

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中山8日目
【3R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レッドラパルマ牡3  ルメール
2ヤサカシュエット牝3     *永野猛蔵
3メリーセンス牡3   *戸崎圭太
4トキノファースト牡3 11     *山田敬士
5サパテアール牡3 柴田大知
6グランシャーク牡3      *松岡正海
7ムーンシャドウ牡3    *大野拓弥
8ヤマタケコーチャン牡3    *岩部純二
9カイザーレオン牡3  *石川裕紀
10リュウノファウラー牡3 10     横山琉人
11マディソンテソーロ牡3   小林脩斗

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中山8日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ペリトモレノ牝5  10    *江田照男
2ハッピーアナザー牡4   *柴田大知
3ジーガーローレンス牝6  16     *木幡初也
4キャンディフロス牝5  14    *野中悠太
5サンフィニティ牝4     *津村明秀
6バットオールソー牡7    丸田恭介
7ヴァルゴスピカ牝5  12      *木幡育也
8ニシノミズカゼ牝4  15   永野猛蔵
9ホテルカリホルニア牡5    横山武史
10クィーンアドバンス牝5  13     菊沢一樹
11エレグア牡4      *北村宏司
12ノボベルサイユ牝4    *石川裕紀
13アポログランツ牡4    *吉田豊
14ビーマイベイビー牝4     杉原誠人
15サンランシング牝4  11    *松岡正海
16ホーキーポーキー牝4       嶋田純次

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中山8日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2200m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ロジマンボ牡3 *戸崎圭太
2モネータドーロ牡3  *ルメール
3ヴァンシャンテ牝3    永野猛蔵
4ウイングラドナス牡3 10   *横山琉人
5マゼンダフラッシュ牝3  11      小林脩斗
6キントリヒ牡3  *横山武史
7マイネルクリソーラ牡3     *柴田大知
8クラウドクラスター牡3     *北村宏司
9ハリソンテソーロ牡3    *江田照男
10グランセザム牡3      *石川裕紀
11ラッフルズプレース牡3  *伊藤工真

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中山8日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢) 芝2000m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フランベルジュ牡3     ルメール
2アップストロークセ3     戸崎圭太
3テイエムエクセル牡3        丸田恭介
4レラアシリ牡3      吉田豊
5イヴニングスター牡3     横山武史
6コスモマナ牡3      永野猛蔵
7フミローグセ3     川田将雅
8エバーハンティング牝3   13     横山琉人
9アララギ牡3  10     小林脩斗
10ガリンシャ牡3        野中悠太
11デュアルレインボー牡3    北村宏司
12クンパワピー牝3   12      江田照男
13ポップコーントーン牝3   11    柴田大知

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中山8日目
【7R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エヌワイパフューム牝6   吉田豊
2ピクシーカット牝4   *丸田恭介
3ルージュジャドール牝4  10   *石川裕紀
4ウェルシー牝5       *永野猛蔵
5ワールドクルーズ牝4     *柴田大知
6サクラアスター牝5   *戸崎圭太
7ミュアウッズ牝5  *横山武史
8サイモンポーリア牝4       *野中悠太
9アイファーラクーン牝4      *小林脩斗
10カフェプリンセス牝4   *ルメール

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中山8日目
【8R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジョイウイン牡5 12   *津村明秀
2メタスペクター牡4 10    野中悠太
3カフェアヴニール牡4 13      *松若風馬
4ドラゴンズバック牡5 16     *丸田恭介
5マリノエンブレム牝4      *大野拓弥
6マイステージ牝4       松岡正海
7アポロチーター牡6 15      *菊沢一樹
8アコルドエールセ5   *川田将雅
9メサテソーロ牝5  11   *石川裕紀
10モリノカワセミ牝6    江田照男
11ゴールドクロス牡7  田辺裕信
12シゲルヒラトリ牡4    *永野猛蔵
13ブーケオブアイリス牡4   *ルメール
14ブルースコード牡4 14    *小林脩斗
15マリアルージュ牝6       北村宏司
16ノーベルプライズ牡6      吉田豊

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中山8日目
【9R】  若竹賞
【上位集中】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1800m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1イルチルコ牝3  *ルメール
2マイネルアルザス牡3 11    *松岡正海
3デインティハート牝3     *大野拓弥
4ミッキーブンブン牡3    *横山典弘
5オンリーオピニオン牝3  10    柴田大知
6ウインバグース牡3 *戸崎圭太
7ニシノボルテージ牡3      *永野猛蔵
8シンティレーション牝3   横山武史
9セイウンプラチナ牡3     田辺裕信
10パンテレリア牡3   津村明秀
11ナニハサテオキ牡3     *松若風馬

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中山8日目
【10R】  江戸川S
【上位集中】
4歳以上・3勝(ハンデ)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ロイヤルバローズ牡7     大野拓弥
2スペクタクル牡4   *戸崎圭太
3バーニングペスカ牡7    *田辺裕信
4ミエノワールド牡5  ルメール
5ヒルノサルバドール牡9  横山典弘
6ナイトブリーズ牝5       宮崎北斗
7グラスボイジャーセ6 10     *柴田大知
8ジョーフォレスト牡5   北村宏司
9ムスコローソ牡7 11     嶋田純次
10ジャスパーイーグル牡5  *横山武史
11ゴールドラグーン牡6 12     *石川裕紀
12ジゲン牡5   *松若風馬

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中山8日目
【11R】 第63回アメリカジョッキーCC
【上位集中】
4歳以上・G2(別定)(国際) 芝2200m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キングオブコージ牡6  横山典弘
2アサマノイタズラ牡4 12      *嶋田純次
3キャッスルトップ牡4  14       仲野光馬
4クレッシェンドラヴ牡8      *津村明秀
5エヒト牡5      *北村宏司
6ポタジェ牡5  川田将雅
7ダンビュライトセ8 13    松若風馬
8アンティシペイト牡5   *大野拓弥
9ボッケリーニ牡6 *横山武史
10ラストドラフト牡6      *戸崎圭太
11オーソクレース牡4  ルメール
12ソッサスブレイセ8 11     柴田大知
13スマイル牡6    *田辺裕信
14マイネルファンロン牡7 10    松岡正海

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中山8日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝1600m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1オータムレッド牝5      *石川裕紀
2フィルムフェスト牝6     *戸崎圭太
3リーガルバトル牡5 *横山武史
4ジュンブルースカイ牡4 *川田将雅
5サイヤダンサー牡5      *北村宏司
6アグリューム牝6  *津村明秀
7ドゥラモンド牡4  ルメール
8ミモザイエロー牝6      嶋田純次
9チアチアクラシカ牝5   *松岡正海