AI予想【東海S】220123(日)中京

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中京8日目
【1R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コジロウ牡3   森裕太朗
2エイシンブギーマン牡3   坂井瑠星
3クロノスミノル牡3 11     *酒井学
4テイエムアラジン牡3     国分優作
5アーテルレクス牡3      *幸英明
6シュプリンガー牡3   団野大成
7フライシュッツ牡3     *松山弘平
8リリーアロー牡3 池添謙一
9プラチナドリーム牡3  和田竜二
10ウォータージオード牡3  菱田裕二
11ロストボールセ3 10     *加藤祥太

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中京8日目
【2R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ポットマム牝3  13   *坂井瑠星
2キュールエフウジン牡3 11     *和田竜二
3サウンドエトワール牝3    *幸英明
4シゲルサカモリ牡3     *高倉稜
5ブランコイラピド牡3    川島信二
6バンドールロゼ牡3   池添謙一
7カフジペンタゴン牡3  古川奈穂
8ゲイボルグ牡3 10     *荻野琢真
9マノンルージュ牡3  *柴山雄一
10トーアレインボー牝3    *岩田望来
11サンナムジャ牡3       *城戸義政
12ラパンドネージュ牡3 12     *太宰啓介
13シンギングロードセ3     *酒井学
14リヤンフォルス牡3 14     *川須栄彦

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中京8日目
【3R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢)(牝) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ベルトゥジュール牝3      岩田望来
2サンサンタイヨウ牝3         菱田裕二
3マテンロウハッピー牝3   12     太宰啓介
4メタルゴッド牝3      坂井瑠星
5アクアヒナ牝3       和田竜二
6メイショウコドマリ牝3   10     酒井学
7デームフォーチュン牝3      丸山元気
8ハーランズセンス牝3     池添謙一
9ダノンパペット牝3      松山弘平
10ワイズダムアスク牝3         古川奈穂
11テーオーアンジュ牝3   13     城戸義政
12マガーリ牝3   11     松田大作
13カネコメシスター牝3       森裕太朗

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中京8日目
【4R】 
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(特指) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ロードジャスティス牡3 10  松山弘平
2パルガン牝3    *M.デム
3マルブツプライド牡3     *和田竜二
4コナブラック牡3  *岩田望来
5コンスタンティン牝3       *古川奈穂
6カフジオクタゴン牡3Ca 坂井瑠星
7オリ牡3    *幸英明
8シュガーコルト牡3 11    *団野大成
9シルヴァンエルフ牡3      加藤祥太
10メイショウユズルハ牡3   菱田裕二
11アーテルアストレア牝3   *池添謙一

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中京8日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1インブレッドセンス牡3   *幸英明
2ニューヴァージョン牡3 *松山弘平
3ヴァーグエスタード牡3      和田竜二
4ホウオウフウジン牡3  坂井瑠星
5エターナルビクトリ牡3   *武豊
6ディナースタ牡3 *岩田望来
7シュティル牡3 *池添謙一
8ジェンヌ牝3       *団野大成
9バトルシャイニング牡3     *丸山元気

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中京8日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マッドクール牡3    池添謙一
2ワンダーブレットセ3       丸山元気
3フェードス牡3       幸英明
4オースミミライ牡3       川須栄彦
5アパショナード牡3        松田大作
6メイショウソラフネ牡3       団野大成
7サトノリーベ牝3   12  岩田望来
8ピラティス牝3   15     柴山雄一
9スマートラプター牡3     武豊
10バルタザール牡3       和田竜二
11テイエムウイン牡3        鮫島良太
12キタサンシュガー牝3   13     坂井瑠星
13ウォーターパンドラ牝3   16      酒井学
14アールフォルス牝3   11   松山弘平
15ディーズルージュ牝3   14      菱田裕二
16オマツサマ牝3   10   M.デム

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中京8日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シゲルキンセイ牡5     *国分優作
2シゲルリジ牝4     *団野大成
3ダディフィンガー牡6 11    的場勇人
4ラブロッソー牝5      *幸英明
5テイエムメロディー牝6  12     *高倉稜
6ディーププリモ牡6 13     *加藤祥太
7シゲルメダリスト牡4      *川島信二
8シゲルフタゴザ牡5     *酒井学
9シュロス牡6   *岩田望来
10メイショウゼッケイ牝6  10    *荻野琢真
11レイワプリンセス牝4    *柴山雄一
12フィロス牝5   *松山弘平
13ディーズローリエ牝5  *菱田裕二

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中京8日目
【8R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヒルノエドワード牡5   太宰啓介
2ワイドレッジャドロ牡5    幸英明
3ロードエルピスセ4     *岩田望来
4テーオーラファエロ牡4    *丸山元気
5メイショウキリモン牡4  *和田竜二
6クリノウマーベラスセ5 12     国分優作
7フォルツァンド牡4 菱田裕二
8リュウセイグン牡4 10    *松山弘平
9マイネルエスペルト牡5 11      *城戸義政
10イシュタルゲート牡6    *団野大成
11トモジャチャーリー牡6     *川又賢治
12ショウナンアーチー牡4  *坂井瑠星

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中京8日目
【9R】  西尾特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(牝) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フローズンスタイル牝5   *坂井瑠星
2オータムヒロイン牝4       *丸山元気
3ジャルジェ牝5  *武豊
4ローゼライト牝4    *松山弘平
5イリマ牝4     *和田竜二
6ミスフィガロ牝4    *岩田望来
7ルージュメサージュ牝4   *団野大成
8ウインルーア牝4      *菱田裕二
9メイサウザンアワー牝4 CaM.デム

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中京8日目
【10R】  賢島特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(ハンデ)(混) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エグレムニ牡5 10    *川須栄彦
2シオミチクレバ牝5  12      *和田竜二
3カーフライターク牡5   *坂井瑠星
4ワザモノ牡4   *松山弘平
5メイショウドウドウ牡7  *団野大成
6サヴァイヴ牡5    *国分優作
7アルディテッツァ牡6      *幸英明
8アサケエース牡5     *酒井学
9セントウル牡6  武豊
10エイシンディーデイ牡4   *岩田望来
11アールバロン牡4   M.デム
12ピースマインド牡9 11    *鮫島良太

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中京8日目
【11R】  第39回東海テレビ杯東海S
【混戦】
4歳以上・G2(別定)(国際) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スマッシャー牡4   坂井瑠星
2グレートタイム牡7 岩田望来
3アイオライト牡5      菱田裕二
4デュードヴァン牡5   *松山弘平
5スワーヴアラミス牡7      松田大作
6ミヤジコクオウ牡5 13      *武豊
7ハヤヤッコ牡6 10     *池添謙一
8カデナ牡8 14     *和田竜二
9ケンシンコウ牡5       丸山元気
10ゲンパチルシファー牡6 11      川島信二
11オーヴェルニュ牡6  *団野大成
12イッツクール牡6 16     *酒井学
13ブルベアイリーデ牡6  *M.デム
14シャイニービーム牡10  15      *加藤祥太
15サンライズホープ牡5  幸英明
16プリティーチャンス牝5  12    *柴山雄一

2022年 1月23日(日) 1回中京8日目
【12R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1セントクリーガー牝5  12      *池添謙一
2レジリエンスブルー牡5     *団野大成
3コーリングローリー牡5      *服部寿希
4グランドストローク牡5   *岩田望来
5フルールドネージュ牝5    松山弘平
6メイショウナパワン牡5 14     *太宰啓介
7コーリンバニラ牝5  16      *古川奈穂
8カネコメアサヒ牡6    川又賢治
9ジョウショーモード牡4 11    *高倉稜
10レインボービーム牡5     *柴山雄一
11カイザーノヴァ牡4 10  坂井瑠星
12メイショウヒボタン牝8  15    *酒井学
13スズカユース牝6     *菱田裕二
14ウメタロウ牡7 13    城戸義政
15ミラクル牝4      *和田竜二
16ジオラマ牡9   幸英明