AI予想【伊賀S】220129(土)中京

2022年 1月29日(土) 1回中京9日目
【1R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アルフワイラ牝3    幸英明
2クリノフラッグ牝3     *酒井学
3セレッソ牝3     川須栄彦
4ラピドゥス牝3     鮫島良太
5ノーブルブロンド牝3   岩田望来
6デスペハド牝3  11    *高倉稜
7ヴァラダムドラー牝3    松山弘平
8サンパティーク牝3  10   *藤懸貴志
9プリンアラモード牝3       城戸義政
10テーオーティラミス牝3    *古川吉洋
11ディスコ牝3    和田竜二

2022年 1月29日(土) 1回中京9日目
【2R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ブレイヴルーラー牡3   水口優也
2グランデ牡3  *松山弘平
3キッショウ牝3   *川田将雅
4マリブレディ牝3      *古川奈穂
5ニホンピロオーセン牡3 16    和田翼
6クイーンカトリーヌ牝3  12      *団野大成
7ザビッグマン牡3 10     *松田大作
8バトルクライ牡3   *岩田望来
9テイエムキバイモン牡3      藤懸貴志
10メイショウクサツ牡3 15     和田竜二
11アグラデセール牡3 13      *岡田祥嗣
12ミルトイグニス牡3  *柴山雄一
13メイショウトリデ牡3 11      *酒井学
14アイアンポート牝3  14     *古川吉洋
15エイブルマン牡3      *幸英明
16コブラクロー牡3   川須栄彦

2022年 1月29日(土) 1回中京9日目
【3R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キューバンピート牡3      藤井勘一
2サンウエストウッド牡3 10     *酒井学
3トーホウテンリュウ牡3    *和田竜二
4ノーブルストリーム牡3 11     高倉稜
5ラウドスピリッツ牡3  *川田将雅
6エアフォースワン牡3    国分恭介
7カレンアップラウゾ牡3 横山典弘
8トウセツ牡3 幸英明
9ディーノエナジー牡3   *団野大成
10テイエムシルバー牡3     *太宰啓介
11メールブルー牡3   *松田大作

2022年 1月29日(土) 1回中京9日目
【4R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クロスオブゴールド牡3     池添謙一
2オトニエル牡3       太宰啓介
3スペースザリッパー牡3     松山弘平
4キンザン牡3       川須栄彦
5モズスーパーノヴァ牝3   14     城戸義政
6サクハル牡3      和田竜二
7ワンダーカグラ牝3      幸英明
8アンジュレイ牝3   10     古川奈穂
9タガノピスケス牡3       服部寿希
10キュートヴィラン牝3     岩田望来
11クレスケンスルーナ牝3   13     岡田祥嗣
12スーサンシーヴァー牡3      団野大成
13メイショウベレー牝3   12      柴山雄一
14マサノキララ牝3   11     国分恭介

2022年 1月29日(土) 1回中京9日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1プラダリア牡3  池添謙一
2ハイコースト牡3   松山弘平
3トモエセンニンギリ牝3        *松田大作
4レッドバリエンテ牡3 川田将雅
5リアルモンスター牡3 11    *和田翼
6ニシノクレセント牡3 幸英明
7キタノダロマ牡3 10      高倉稜
8オンリーワンエルフセ3       *団野大成
9インベルシオン牡3     *酒井学
10スーサンアッシャー牡3 和田竜二
11プレシャスソウル牡3  *岩田望来

2022年 1月29日(土) 1回中京9日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(牝) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カラフルキューブ牝3   松山弘平
2エトワールジェンヌ牝3  10    *和田竜二
3シダー牝3       *酒井学
4ララランド牝3       *松田大作
5マテンロウアイ牝3    太宰啓介
6センタースリール牝3      *岩田望来
7バスマティ牝3     *川田将雅
8ブッシュガーデン牝3   *池添謙一
9ベルマーレミノル牝3  11   *横山典弘
10ミミグッド牝3  12     川須栄彦
11カフジテトラゴン牝3     古川吉洋
12アネゴハダ牝3  幸英明

2022年 1月29日(土) 1回中京9日目
【7R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フォティノース牝4    *団野大成
2バリコノユメ牝4  11   *藤懸貴志
3タケルジャック牡4   *和田竜二
4キュロン牡6       *鮫島良太
5ジッピーレーサーセ5    *古川吉洋
6エーティーソブリン牡4     *松田大作
7アウサンガテ牡5   川田将雅
8エヴァジョーネ牝5     横山典弘
9プティシュシュ牝5  10  *幸英明
10ショウナンアレス牡4   柴山雄一
11エアミアーニ牡4Ca 岩田望来

2022年 1月29日(土) 1回中京9日目
【8R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リヴウェル牡4      *藤井勘一
2アスクチャーチル牡4    *古川奈穂
3ニホンピロクリフ牡4  森裕太朗
4プルモナリア牝4  *岩田望来
5クリノクラール牡4  横山典弘
6キングダムウイナー牡5    *川須栄彦
7アズユーフィール牡4Ca *川田将雅
8ハバチューバー牡5      *古川吉洋
9ラルフ牡4  松山弘平

2022年 1月29日(土) 1回中京9日目
【9R】  白梅賞
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レッドラマンシュ牡3 11   *池添謙一
2タガノエスコート牡3     *和田竜二
3ゴールドローズ牝3   秋山真一
4マンクスホップ牝3    *幸英明
5パーサヴィアランス牡3    *団野大成
6セルバーグ牡3      *古川吉洋
7ヴァンルーラー牝3  10    *松田大作
8レベレンシア牡3   *横山典弘
9カワキタレブリー牡3   松山弘平
10アストロフィライト牝3   川田将雅
11プレヴォール牡3    *岩田望来

2022年 1月29日(土) 1回中京9日目
【10R】  茶臼山高原特別
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(ハンデ)(混) 芝2200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1イベリア牡7   *池添謙一
2シーリアスラブ牡6     *松田大作
3ヴァンベールシチーセ8     *酒井学
4ナムラカミカゼ牡5Ca*岩田望来
5サンデーミラージュ牡5 10    *和田竜二
6レッドクーゲル牡6  *団野大成
7ロードプレジール牡4   川田将雅
8カナリキケン牝4       *藤懸貴志
9テンカハル牡4  *幸英明
10リーブルミノル牡4  *松山弘平

2022年 1月29日(土) 1回中京9日目
【11R】  伊賀S
【上位集中】
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エイシンバッカス牡5    *和田竜二
2クインズメリッサ牝4       藤懸貴志
3シャマル牡4   川須栄彦
4スズカカナロア牡6    *団野大成
5クインズヴィヴィ牝5  13   *横山典弘
6カーテンコール牝5   *松山弘平
7メイショウヒューマ牡4   *岩田望来
8ニシノホライゾン牡5 10     *古川吉洋
9ニホンピロランド牡6      *国分恭介
10サイモンハロルド牡5       高倉稜
11スワーヴシャルル牡6    *川田将雅
12メイショウミライ牡7 11    *秋山真一
13パワフルヒロコ牝8  15     *酒井学
14キングキャヴィア牡5  16     *城戸義政
15クリノサンレオ牡9 12    森裕太朗
16マラードザレコードセ8 14    *幸英明

2022年 1月29日(土) 1回中京9日目
【12R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フローラルドレス牝5        *藤懸貴志
2グレートバニヤン牡6 10  *藤井勘一
3コンクエストシチーセ10 12    *国分恭介
4ワキノクイーン牝4       団野大成
5ロゼキルシュ牝5   松山弘平
6ジョウショーリード牝5  11     *高倉稜
7プレジールミノル牡4  幸英明
8ダノンシュネラ牝4 Ca   岩田望来
9ジョイウイン牡5      *松田大作
10エイシンギアアップ牡4   川田将雅
11モズピンポン牡5  古川奈穂
12ルチェカリーナ牝4   *和田竜二
13ラキ牝5  13      小崎綾也