AI予想【根岸S】220130(日)東京

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回東京2日目
【1R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ソンブラーズ牡3 16      *小林脩斗
2フレイムジョーカー牡3    *大野拓弥
3グリーンライズ牡3     永野猛蔵
4ナナコロビヤオキ牡3 15    岩部純二
5ロルバーンスカイ牡3      *坂井瑠星
6アポロプラネット牡3    *岩田望来
7サノケン牡3 14     *石川裕紀
8ダイチスマイル牡3 13     *武士沢友
9ダイナマイトベルン牡3   横山和生
10マイネルシトラス牡3  柴田大知
11ヘキクウ牡3   津村明秀
12ニシノフウジン牡3   *武豊
13セブンダートオー牡3   *M.デム
14ニューレトロ牡3 11     *横山琉人
15スターソルジャー牡3 12     野中悠太
16リョウランポケット牡3 10      *山田敬士

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回東京2日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート2100m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シゲルキリン牡3 13     *小林脩斗
2アカカゲ牡3     野中悠太
3ヒシアラカン牡3    *横山和生
4トーセンレガーロ牡3     武士沢友
5サンセットクラウド牡3  坂井瑠星
6スペイスフォース牡3  永野猛蔵
7フォレスタブル牡3 12    *丸山元気
8アラビアンパレス牡3      江田照男
9ケイアイグラビティ牡3    *岩田望来
10タクティーレン牡3 11     *横山琉人
11インペリアルライン牡3  *岩田康誠
12ニシノレジスタンス牡3 10     *石川裕紀
13セブンスレター牡3  *大野拓弥

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回東京2日目
【3R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイリトルラバー牝3   *岩田望来
2ミラーレイク牝3  15      *山田敬士
3マックロイド牝3       大野拓弥
4フリフリ牝3  13     *永野猛蔵
5キガサ牝3     *坂井瑠星
6ブライティアコバ牝3  12    *木幡育也
7キットクル牝3  14     木幡初也
8ハッピーバレー牝3   嶋田純次
9ソニンクヴァース牝3      *横山琉人
10アーレンダール牝3   16    野中悠太
11ルージュエピス牝3  10    *戸崎圭太
12グットフォーチュン牝3     横山武史
13ピンキーウィンキー牝3    *武豊
14キタノハートネル牝3      武士沢友
15エフティイライザ牝3     *北村宏司
16スノーグレース牝3  11      *津村明秀

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回東京2日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カンリンポチェ牡4    *横山武史
2マサカウマザンマイ牡4      *坂井瑠星
3アルバミノル牡4   *松岡正海
4バンディエラ牡6 15     *木幡初也
5セイウンオードリー牡4      *野中悠太
6ハイスピリッツ牝4  16     *永野猛蔵
7ナリノペッパー牡4    *北村宏司
8ブルベアカイリ牡5 12     *岩田康誠
9グレンフィナンセ7 13      *江田照男
10ノームストリーム牡4 14     *武士沢友
11アルマドラード牡4   *ルメール
12チュウワジョーダンセ5 10   伊藤工真
13ナンヨーヴィヨレ牡4      *横山琉人
14ロンコーネ牡4  戸崎圭太
15プルスウルトラ牡4  *M.デム
16ヨシオドライヴ牡5 11    菊沢一樹

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回東京2日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1600m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テイエムオードリー牝3      *江田照男
2グランプレジール牡3    *M.デム
3ダイバリオン牡3  北村宏司
4ヨウヘンテンモク牡3 16      *山田敬士
5ゼンノテンバ牝3    *岩田望来
6バラジ牡3     *大野拓弥
7フルティージャ牝3  12     *坂井瑠星
8ハートディザイア牝3  11    石川裕紀
9プランセスカグヤ牝3  15      *横山琉人
10エリカコレクト牝3    *ルメール
11ビーイング牡3 13      杉原誠人
12ジュンエキサイト牝3    武豊
13ブローヴェイス牡3 10    *菊沢一樹
14バイオアート牝3  戸崎圭太
15ニシノスズカゼ牝3  14      *永野猛蔵
16ホワイトスパイダー牝3       *小林脩斗

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回東京2日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢)(混) 芝1800m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1オウケンマックイン牡3        小林脩斗
2モズクレオパトラ牝3   11    坂井瑠星
3ピアーステソーロ牡3       秋山真一
4カナテープ牝3   10   横山武史
5ブラーバック牝3      ルメール
6ブリーザフレスカ牝3   12   津村明秀
7シャドウマッドネスセ3      大野拓弥
8ドリームビリーバー牡3     横山和生
9クオーレドーロ牝3   15     永野猛蔵
10エコロガナドール牡3       嶋田純次
11ダノンアマレット牝3       M.デム
12ニシノスピカ牝3   16     野中悠太
13ブライトオンベイス牝3   13     北村宏司
14タイセイエール牝3   14      石川裕紀
15アクロビンジャー牡3       吉田豊
16ボニーマジェスティ牡3        江田照男

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回東京2日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート2100m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダノンアポロン牡7   *岩田望来
2セルヴァン牡4  戸崎圭太
3ヤマノマタカ牡5     *江田照男
4ビーマイセルフ牝4       杉原誠人
5サトノアレックスセ5 10   永野猛蔵
6エコロカナワン牡4     *北村宏司
7ピュアブラッドセ4  *横山武史
8フジマサインパクト牡4     *野中悠太
9ネオヴィットーリア牝8  12    松岡正海
10ニシノソワレ牡4  *ルメール
11セイカヤマノ牡6 11     *石川裕紀
12ローズボウル牡4   *坂井瑠星

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回東京2日目
【8R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンキーウエスト牝5  13     岩部純二
2グラナタスセ6 14     *北村宏司
3ペガサスターボ牡5 10    *吉田豊
4タケルラスティ牡5    坂井瑠星
5モリトユウブ牡7 15     *小林脩斗
6レモンポップ牡4    *戸崎圭太
7コモレビキラリ牝4  12     野中悠太
8フラッフィクラウド牡5     *江田照男
9サトノムスタング牡4       *岩田望来
10エターナリー牡5  *岩田康誠
11ミツカネプリンス牡5   横山武史
12ノーリス牡4   *M.デム
13サノハニー牝5  16     *横山琉人
14タイセイサムソン牡4   横山和生
15マイナーズライト牡4     永野猛蔵
16バーンパッション牡5 11    *大野拓弥

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回東京2日目
【9R】  セントポーリア賞
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1800m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1デルマグレムリン牡3  武豊
2エールトゥヘヴン牡3   *川田将雅
3ビヨンドザタイム牡3  M.デム
4エンパイアウエスト牝3    津村明秀
5ウィズグレイス牝3  ルメール
6ポケットシンデレラ牝3        *坂井瑠星
7ドゥラドーレス牡3 *戸崎圭太
8カミニートデルレイ牡3 *横山武史

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回東京2日目
【10R】  節分S
【混戦】
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) 芝1600m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リフレイム牝4    野中悠太
2ウイングレイテスト牡5 松岡正海
3タガノディアーナ牝4   横山和生
4ホウオウカトリーヌ牝6      *坂井瑠星
5ドラグーンシチー牡7 *北村宏司
6ホウオウラスカーズ牝4  *大野拓弥
7ヴィッテルスバッハ牡6 *石川裕紀
8ナンヨーイザヨイセ6      江田照男

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回東京2日目
【11R】  第36回根岸S
【混戦】
4歳以上・G3(別定)(国際) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1オーロラテソーロ牡5      秋山真一
2レピアーウィット牡7 10      *大野拓弥
3モジアナフレイバー牡7  16       真島大輔
4スリーグランド牡5     岩田望来
5オメガレインボー牡6  *横山和生
6ジャスティン牡6 11     *坂井瑠星
7ヘリオスセ6   *武豊
8タガノビューティー牡5   *津村明秀
9ソリストサンダー牡7   戸崎圭太
10リアンヴェリテ牡8 14      国分恭介
11テイエムサウスダン牡5 12     岩田康誠
12タイムフライヤー牡7    *M.デム
13サクセスエナジー牡8  13    *石川裕紀
14トップウイナー牡6 15    *横山琉人
15ジャスパープリンス牡7    *川田将雅
16エアアルマス牡7   *ルメール

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回東京2日目
【12R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝2000m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1プロース牡6     *野中悠太
2ドンナセレーノ牝4  横山和生
3クインズサン牡9    *北村宏司
4アイスブラスト牡6  *岩田望来
5シャドウセッションセ6 *大野拓弥
6カーディナル牡4  *ルメール
7エメラルスター牡8    横山琉人
8ケンアンビシャス牡4 *坂井瑠星