AI予想【シルクロー】220130(日)中京

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回中京10日目
【1R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンオークレア牝3  12     *水口優也
2コパノフランシス牝3   *亀田温心
3リューイーソー牝3  11    *永島まな
4ローザロード牝3    松田大作
5テンメジャーガール牝3     *幸英明
6メイショウソウゲツ牝3   松山弘平
7アクアヒナ牝3  13    和田竜二
8リンクスアイ牝3     *川須栄彦
9エムズブランコ牝3  16     川島信二
10ソーメニーサンクス牝3     *長岡禎仁
11ヴェルデヴェント牝3        *柴山雄一
12サエールフェイス牝3      *酒井学
13ワイズダムアスク牝3  14      古川奈穂
14ヴェスパーローズ牝3  15     *的場勇人
15ニホンピロクリーク牝3  10    国分優作
16デルマシルフ牝3      西谷凜

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回中京10日目
【2R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンナムジャ牡3      *長岡禎仁
2パトリオットラン牡3   *松山弘平
3エミサソウツバサ牡3   荻野極
4シゲルデビル牡3 10    *幸英明
5エバニスタ牡3     *酒井学
6アグネスリュウ牡3  松田大作
7サンライズロナウド牡3 11    *亀田温心
8リュウノイチモンジ牡3     西谷凜
9バンクロール牡3   田中健
10ジルバーン牡3 横山典弘
11ジャスティンパワー牡3   *田辺裕信

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回中京10日目
【3R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ビーストアタック牝3    *団野大成
2コスモパサージュ牡3 15     国分優作
3オンザダブル牡3   池添謙一
4ウラヤ牡3   *藤岡佑介
5トップランナー牡3 16     小崎綾也
6ブルーインサニティ牡3 12    *西谷凜
7ゲオルギウス牡3  古川奈穂
8リースタル牝3  10    *幸英明
9リッキーヤスオカ牡3   *松山弘平
10クリノミニスター牡3 14    太宰啓介
11マサルイチバンボシ牡3     *富田暁
12ヴィニュロン牡3       菅原隆一
13リョウフウ牡3    長岡禎仁
14エンベルト牡3      *的場勇人
15ハッピーノリクン牡3 11      *酒井学
16レヴォルト牡3 13     *松田大作

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回中京10日目
【4R】 
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カネトシブルーム牡3 10   富田暁
2ミルトクリーガー牡3    *和田竜二
3ナックドロップス牝3  11    *丸田恭介
4ビーアイオラクル牡3  *池添謙一
5グッドグロウス牡3  *幸英明
6ナインティゴット牡3  *松山弘平
7フルム牡3   水口優也
8テイエムランウェイ牡3      *酒井学
9ダイチラファール牡3     永島まな
10スマートプレジール牝3     *団野大成
11アマクミナイデヨ牝3   12      *亀田温心
12アーリーレッグ牡3    *田辺裕信

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回中京10日目
【5R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トウシンハナ牝3  12     *池添謙一
2アンジェリーナ牝3   横山典弘
3ヴァルサーガ牝3      *酒井学
4ユイ牝3  13     永島まな
5ブルーグラス牝3   *和田竜二
6コスタボニータ牝3  田辺裕信
7メイショウオリジン牝3        *西谷凜
8ベルシャンテ牝3    *幸英明
9マヒナライズ牝3     *藤岡佑介
10ニホンピロポート牝3      田中健
11ホートンプレインズ牝3  11   *松山弘平
12プラウドリネージュ牝3     *富田暁
13セイウンナナセマル牝3  10     *小崎綾也

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回中京10日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スモア牡3     幸英明
2ホーリーウェル牝3   13    藤岡佑介
3メイショウカミヨシ牝3   16      富田暁
4アスクビギンアゲン牡3  10    川須栄彦
5ララアンセストラル牡3       和田竜二
6ジュンコメタ牡3        亀田温心
7ダノンソフィア牝3   14    団野大成
8ブラックブロッサム牡3     松山弘平
9テイエムヒットマン牡3  12      服部寿希
10タッケンアイ牡3       荻野極
11ファインバーグ牡3    池添謙一
12テイエムライコオ牡3        松田大作
13マテンロウルーチェ牡3     横山典弘
14セットリスト牝3   15      古川奈穂
15ベルジェンヌ牝3   18      永島まな
16レディーシス牝3   17      小崎綾也
17フォールロワ牡3     田辺裕信
18ウインバリオス牡3  11      国分優作

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回中京10日目
【7R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウインホノカ牝6        *西谷凜
2アーニングフェイム牝5       *永島まな
3チャーチャンテン牝4      *古川奈穂
4ドリームアゲイン牝4   藤岡佑介
5ワイドアウェイク牝4    *幸英明
6ファーストソリスト牝4   *団野大成
7サウザンドスマイル牝5  *亀田温心
8ラヴベローナ牝7   *和田竜二
9ウォーターアンク牝4  *松山弘平

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回中京10日目
【8R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テイエムマグマ牡4   高倉稜
2ラブスピール牝5      *和田竜二
3ステイブルアスク牝4   古川奈穂
4ヴァンヤール牡4 荻野極
5トップザビル牝4     柴山雄一
6スラッシュメタルセ7 11     *加藤祥太
7タイキフォース牡4  *松山弘平
8ロスコフ牡4   *田辺裕信
9グレースルビー牝5       *亀田温心
10ヒッチコック牡6 10     *服部寿希
11リトルクレバー牡5   幸英明

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回中京10日目
【9R】  刈谷特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スワーヴシールズセ5   横山典弘
2ジャッカル牡4   *藤岡佑介
3テーオーアマゾン牡6   *幸英明
4オーマイダーリン牝5   *和田竜二
5メモリーエフェクト牡4Ca富田暁
6トロイメント牝6  10    *小崎綾也
7ラキャラントシス牝5   *田辺裕信
8フラーズダルム牝4    *松山弘平
9ダンツイノーバ牝5       *団野大成
10シューラヴァラ牡4      *酒井学

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回中京10日目
【10R】  美濃S
【上位集中】
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) 芝2200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カレンルシェルブル牡4  *横山典弘
2フォイヤーヴェルクセ9  11   *富田暁
3ワールドスケール牡5      小崎綾也
4ゼーゲン牡7    *藤岡佑介
5パトリック牡6  松山弘平
6ホウオウエクレール牡5   *和田竜二
7ニホンピロタイズ牡4     *酒井学
8セファーラジエル牡4  *幸英明
9サトノグロワール牡7    *荻野極
10ジョウショームード牡6 10     *高倉稜
11プリュムドール牝4    *池添謙一

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回中京10日目
【11R】  第27回シルクロードS
【混戦】
4歳以上・G3(ハンデ)(国際) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レッドアンシェル牡8 12    *和田竜二
2マイスタイル牡8 15    横山典弘
3メイケイエール牝4    池添謙一
4ルッジェーロセ7     *団野大成
5タイセイアベニール牡7    *幸英明
6ホープフルサイン牡6 13      *太宰啓介
7ショウナンバビアナ牝6  18      *川島信二
8ミッキーワイルド牡7 11      *柴山雄一
9カレンモエ牝6    松山弘平
10ナランフレグ牡6    丸田恭介
11レインボーフラッグ牡9     *藤井勘一
12レジェーロ牝5  16      小崎綾也
13エーポス牝5     亀田温心
14マイネルアルケミー牡6 17      *国分優作
15ビアンフェセ5   藤岡佑介
16シャインガーネット牝5    田辺裕信
17ジャンダルム牡7 10    *荻野極
18サヴォワールエメ牝6  14     *酒井学

2022年 1月30日(日) 1回中京10日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アイスリアン牝4    松山弘平
2レッドフランカー牡4    *池添謙一
3ウーゴ牡5     太宰啓介
4ライズンシャイン牝4  13    *柴山雄一
5ゲッレールト牝4  14    *幸英明
6アクイール牝4  12     永島まな
7ウルトラソニック牡4 10      森裕太朗
8アイファーリンクス牝4  15     *藤井勘一
9サウンドウイッシュ牡4  *酒井学
10キクノロージズ牝7      富田暁
11レベルタウン牡4    亀田温心
12ルーアン牝6    *団野大成
13メイショウデージー牝4  16      *田中健
14レオパルドミノル牡4    横山典弘
15ララシャンドン牡4Ca  *和田竜二
16トレジャーシップ牡5 11      松田大作