AI予想【早春S】220205(土)東京

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回東京3日目
【1R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ベロア牝3  10    *石川裕紀
2ベストスマイル牝3  13    *伊藤工真
3ハクサンセーラー牝3    *江田照男
4フラッシュサンダー牝3      小林脩斗
5ピオニール牝3  15      *横山琉人
6ヴィブラフォン牝3   *横山武史
7ナツイチバン牝3      吉田豊
8ライズザトーチ牝3      嶋田純次
9パーチル牝3     *内田博幸
10クーシフォン牝3     *戸崎圭太
11ランパデール牝3  11     *丸山元気
12オーロラアーク牝3    武士沢友
13キネンビ牝3  14     *菊沢一樹
14リュウノアン牝3  16      *松岡正海
15ビッグロジールーフ牝3  12     *柴田大知
16ラブミーディザイア牝3    大野拓弥

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回東京3日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1300m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ムーンティアラ牝3  13     野中悠太
2アポロウェイラーズ牝3  12    *吉田豊
3ニシノコニャック牡3    *M.デム
4ナンデフェスティヴ牝3     大野拓弥
5フィーカ牝3  10   *田辺裕信
6メルト牡3      *的場勇人
7ジャンヌデュモン牝3  16      *江田照男
8ファームラヴ牝3  11      永野猛蔵
9シンソーブ牝3  15     *横山琉人
10オリーヴベリー牡3   *三浦皇成
11モンサンレジャンド牝3    戸崎圭太
12ネクタリス牡3    *石川裕紀
13ペイシャブライティ牡3    山田敬士
14サイキョウノオンナ牝3  14     *小林脩斗
15ニシノスーベニア牡3     内田博幸
16パイツィーレン牝3   *横山武史

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回東京3日目
【3R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1オクトニオン牡3  横山武史
2フランベルジュ牡3    ルメール
3スノーフォックスセ3    江田照男
4ドンレパルス牡3   大野拓弥
5ハローサブリナ牝3  15    永野猛蔵
6ナイスサンデー牡3 16      *山田敬士
7ジュンオーズ牡3 10      大庭和弥
8ミスタートーザイ牡3 14     *菊沢一樹
9ゴールドルパン牡3   *田辺裕信
10ジョリエス牡3 13      *石川裕紀
11コスモガラクシア牡3  *柴田大知
12ラズライト牝3  11    小林脩斗
13ミッドナイトブルー牝3  12     横山琉人
14ドルズプライスレス牡3     武士沢友
15ジョーカーブラウン牡3    戸崎圭太
16ダイチヴィヴァン牡3      *北村宏司

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回東京3日目
【4R】 
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シュガーコルト牡3 16     *江田照男
2トーセンキャロル牝3  12   田辺裕信
3ライラボンド牡3   長岡禎仁
4アポロリヤム牡3 11      *永野猛蔵
5ガトーフレーズ牝3  14     *柴田大知
6モズゴールドメダル牝3  15     *津村明秀
7ライヴサファイア牝3    *戸崎圭太
8スズカコテキタイ牡3     岩部純二
9イチゴキネンビ牡3 10     *山田敬士
10セイウンシデン牡3      丸山元気
11リメイク牡3  *横山武史
12アーサーテソーロ牡3    大野拓弥
13ベアグッジョブ牡3 13      *丸田恭介
14ローズブルーム牝3    M.デム
15プリーチトヤーン牝3    *横山琉人
16ゲンパチプライド牡3     *小林脩斗

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回東京3日目
【5R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2400m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダビド牡3     *永野猛蔵
2ワープスピード牡3   *大野拓弥
3ブキャナンテソーロ牡3 11     *内田博幸
4シュネーシュテルン牝3  13     小林脩斗
5ハリソンテソーロ牡3       江田照男
6ロンギングエーオ牡3  石橋脩
7ワイドカイザー牡3 10    *M.デム
8マイネルメサイア牡3   戸崎圭太
9ホウオウユニコーン牡3 12    丸田恭介
10ポッドヴァイン牡3   石川裕紀
11ラインラペーシュ牝3  15      *横山琉人
12ダノンギャラクシー牡3  ルメール
13パラチェーン牡3 14     木幡初也
14アローマンシュ牡3   三浦皇成
15ウインアンサンブル牡3      *野中悠太

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回東京3日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢)(混) 芝1800m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ケイティーズジョウ牝3   15      小林脩斗
2ゼンダンクラージュ牡3  12      菊沢一樹
3メノーグラジオラス牡3  10      吉田豊
4コーラスライン牝3   13    三浦皇成
5ソニックバローズ牡3      北村宏司
6サニーバローズ牝3   11   M.デム
7チュラーダ牝3       戸崎圭太
8ソフィアコール牝3   14      柴田大知
9サトノクラージュ牡3       永野猛蔵
10メッセージソング牡3     石橋脩
11ローズクレスト牡3       石川裕紀
12レッドヴェルティス牡3     津村明秀
13ミラモンテ牝3   16     木幡育也
14エターナルタイム牝3      ルメール
15クラシカルオーサー牡3       田辺裕信
16ブラックノワール牡3      内田博幸

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回東京3日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) 芝1600m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ショコラブリアン牝5     *田辺裕信
2ラヴォルタ牝4  11     *三浦皇成
3ヴィクトゥーラ牡4     *大野拓弥
4パラレルキャリア牝6       *石川裕紀
5ブライズルーム牝4  10     永野猛蔵
6コウソクカレン牝4  15     *吉田豊
7セラフィナイト牡4  *戸崎圭太
8レッドラルジュ牝5  12   *北村宏司
9ディーイストワール牡6 13      *松岡正海
10レイモミ牝4       *杉原誠人
11グレルグリーン牡6 14    *野中悠太
12レフトゥバーズ牝4    横山武史
13ジャグリング牝4  16     *横山琉人
14ブエナベントゥーラ牡4   ルメール
15コスモアディラート牡4     *柴田大知
16ハリウッドヒルズ牡5  *津村明秀

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回東京3日目
【8R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スレプトン牡5 10     永野猛蔵
2アンジェリーブル牝6    *横山琉人
3リズムオブザナイト牡4   M.デム
4ランカンカンセ4  *津村明秀
5メンディ牡6 11      *木幡初也
6シュルシャガナ牡5 13     *長岡禎仁
7ディヴァインゲート牡4 12     *内田博幸
8キングスバレイ牡6   *石川裕紀
9コスモストライカー牡5     *石橋脩
10エクセルローグ牡4    *武士沢友
11サンオブロジータセ5    *戸崎圭太
12メイショウムート牡4 14      *丸田恭介
13ゴールドブリーズ牡4    江田照男
14ウインジョイフル牡5    小林脩斗
15ジランドール牡4 16    *ルメール
16スマッシュパワー牡5 15      *杉原誠人

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回東京3日目
【9R】  春菜賞
【上位集中】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(牝) 芝1400m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1プラソン牝3    *田辺裕信
2ボンクラージュ牝3  13    *津村明秀
3マコトダイトウレン牝3  11   *北村宏司
4アポロルタ牝3       吉田豊
5シークルーズ牝3   *三浦皇成
6セプテンベル牝3  14     *大野拓弥
7グランデレジーナ牝3     *M.デム
8メイプルシスター牝3  16     *丸田恭介
9ハイアムズビーチ牝3   ルメール
10ウェストファリア牝3   横山武史
11ニシノタマユラ牝3       内田博幸
12ミツカネムーン牝3  15      *永野猛蔵
13ヒノクニ牝3  12      長岡禎仁
14オードゥメール牝3  10     石川裕紀
15トップキャスト牝3       *石橋脩
16ファロロジー牝3     *戸崎圭太

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回東京3日目
【10R】  テレビ山梨杯
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(ハンデ)(混) 芝1400m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ザイラ牝5  10     *丸山元気
2チビラーサン牝6  14    *松岡正海
3セイウンパワフル牡5 12     *横山琉人
4タイキスウォード牡5  *M.デム
5フェルミスフィア牝5  15      *杉原誠人
6カフェサンドリヨン牝5       *北村宏司
7メインターゲット牝4      *三浦皇成
8ジネストラ牝4    *戸崎圭太
9レイモンドバローズ牡4    *横山武史
10グレイテスト牝6    内田博幸
11ロンギングバース牡4 16     *木幡初也
12フランジヴェント牝5  13   野中悠太
13オメガドーヴィル牝6  11    *永野猛蔵
14ゲバラ牡6      大野拓弥
15アップリバー牝4     *津村明秀
16ウインシャーロット牝4     石川裕紀

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回東京3日目
【11R】  早春S
【上位集中】
4歳以上・3勝(ハンデ)(混) 芝2400m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アルビージャ牡4  *戸崎圭太
2ハーツイストワール牡6   *田辺裕信
3サペラヴィ牡5 13      *津村明秀
4ウシュバテソーロ牡5 10   *江田照男
5バイマイサイド牡7   内田博幸
6サウンドバーニング牡10 14      *吉田豊
7キタサンバルカン牡6 12     *三浦皇成
8レティキュール牝6     横山武史
9セントレオナード牡6    *石橋脩
10ワイドエンペラー牡4  ルメール
11ベデザンジュ牝5        *大野拓弥
12タイセイモンストル牡5 11     *石川裕紀
13レイオブウォーター牡4   丸山元気
14エドノフェリーチェ牝5     M.デム

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回東京3日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンキューレター牡4       石橋脩
2ダイワドノヴァンセ8     *田辺裕信
3フォーヴィスム牡4    *横山武史
4キタノリューオー牡4   丸山元気
5ジェロボーム牝5  10   *三浦皇成
6ホウオウジャッジ牡7 11    *柴田大知
7ゼローソ牡4 13      *大野拓弥
8フィナールショコラ牝5  12    *永野猛蔵
9オブデュモンド牡4   ルメール
10ラブリーエンジェル牝5  14      *横山琉人
11アナンシエーション牡4   *石川裕紀
12ヨンク牡6     *江田照男
13ポールスター牡4 15     *内田博幸
14メタルスパークセ5 16      *野中悠太
15タイセイスラッガー牡4  M.デム
16エコロファルコン牡4   *戸崎圭太