AI予想【アルデバラ】220205(土)中京

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回中京11日目
【1R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウェイバックホーム牝3     *菅原明良
2ショウナンパーシヴ牝3  12     松山弘平
3サンボールダー牝3  10    荻野琢真
4タイセイナトゥーラ牝3  11     和田竜二
5エンジェルモモ牝3        *西谷凜
6スマートグランデ牝3    武豊
7タガノカンデラ牝3      城戸義政
8エイシンスキャンプ牝3    岩田望来
9イエローウィン牝3   *坂井瑠星
10ポルテーニャ牝3 Ca川田将雅
11ブリラーノ牝3    柴山雄一
12ビジン牝3    *池添謙一

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回中京11日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スマートラプター牡3 13   武豊
2ワンダーブレットセ3 15     *団野大成
3ブランコイラピド牡3      川島信二
4メイショウキッド牡3  横山典弘
5コパノカールトン牡3   *岩田望来
6ベラジオプライド牡3     池添謙一
7ブルーインサニティ牡3 12     *田中健
8カルネドボヤージュ牡3 10    *和田竜二
9フラップシグナス牡3    松山弘平
10メイショウヤナガセ牡3 14     *西谷凜
11メタルゴッド牝3  16    *古川奈穂
12ノワールランス牡3      *藤井勘一
13ラブベティー牝3    *菅原明良
14トーセンキッド牡3 11     *太宰啓介
15ガーディアンベル牡3    *川須栄彦
16マノンルージュ牡3     柴山雄一

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回中京11日目
【3R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウォータージオード牡3    *松山弘平
2サザンステート牡3  *福永祐一
3アスクヴィヴァユー牡3   岩田望来
4タマモエイトビート牡3 13    *松田大作
5カシノロックオン牡3 11     *西谷凜
6グランドゴールド牡3      国分優作
7コジロウ牡3 10    *幸英明
8ノブフェーヴル牡3    和田竜二
9ブランニューデイ牡3      川島信二
10インディゴブラック牡3    坂井瑠星
11オブジェダート牡3   池添謙一
12チャリタブルソート牡3 川田将雅
13ヒロシゲジャック牡3 12     団野大成

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回中京11日目
【4R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラブリアージェ牝3      池添謙一
2エルザストラウム牝3   13      秋山真一
3ビロードシーン牝3   12     菅原明良
4メイクアリープ牡3       幸英明
5キーフィールド牡3      藤岡佑介
6ウインヴェルデ牡3      和田竜二
7アキュートガール牝3   11     団野大成
8プライムチャーム牝3   10   坂井瑠星
9インディバローズ牡3     福永祐一
10リク牡3        加藤祥太
11ラップランド牡3     岩田望来
12サンライズタイタン牡3     松山弘平
13ピエナカイト牡3       西谷凜
14ハイグッドフォルテ牝3   14      太宰啓介
15ラブリーアタランテ牝3   15     城戸義政

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回中京11日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エアシャロウ牡3  13    福永祐一
2サブライムアンセム牝3   岩田望来
3エンベルト牡3       *川須栄彦
4アスカノツバサ牡3      *幸英明
5ハギノモーリス牡3   *池添謙一
6スリーズロワイヤル牝3     *古川奈穂
7ルージュルミナス牝3  12   和田竜二
8アールフォルス牝3  11   松山弘平
9バンデルオーラ牡3  団野大成
10アスクチャンプガイ牡3   *川田将雅
11シウラグランデ牝3  10     *国分優作
12クラップサンダー牡3     *菅原明良
13ドンシャーク牡3    *坂井瑠星

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回中京11日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1モラトリアム牝4  11     *坂井瑠星
2タイセイブレイズ牡4   *岩田望来
3クリノハーベスト牡4 13     *永島まな
4シンゼングレート牡4 14     *城戸義政
5ワンダースティング牡4 12    高倉稜
6メイショウマンサク牝4  横山典弘
7グレアミラージュ牡5    小牧太
8スズノナデシコ牝4    秋山真一
9ベッサラビアセ5 16      *団野大成
10メモリーエアシップ牡4      *池添謙一
11シゲルメダリスト牡4     *幸英明
12ケイサンフリーゼ牝4    *松山弘平
13ヒットガール牝4  15     *川須栄彦
14ラッキーモー牡4 10      *藤井勘一
15オーマイオーマイ牡5   武豊
16アイヴォリーアイ牝4      *和田竜二

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回中京11日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キヨラ牝4  10    *松田大作
2スズカワークシップ牡7    *永島まな
3マルス牡4 11      *国分優作
4サンライズヘルメス牡5   *幸英明
5ヴェルトハイム牝4  *岩田望来
6テーオーソロス牡4    *鮫島良太
7アルジェンタータ牝6        *菅原明良
8モンサンラディウス牡4   *松山弘平
9ナムラショウグン牡5   川須栄彦
10トロワエスポワール牡4  *川田将雅
11アドマイヤベネラ牡5   *坂井瑠星

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回中京11日目
【8R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウオキビ牡4    *西谷凜
2アメリカンピース牡4  松山弘平
3マサカウマザンマイ牡4     *柴山雄一
4シンゼンミラクルセ4 10   太宰啓介
5ユーアーマイソウル牡5 12      *城戸義政
6トモジャタイクーン牡7      *坂井瑠星
7クリノウマーベラスセ5 11     国分優作
8クリノヴジュアル牡5     *団野大成
9フェイマスダンディ牡4 *菅原明良
10ピュアジャッジ牡4  *川田将雅
11アルタグラシア牝5    *池添謙一
12クリノナイスガイセ5   岩田望来

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回中京11日目
【9R】  天竜川特別
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウインルーア牝4    *国分優作
2ブレーヴユニコーン牡6Ca *菅原明良
3スタッドリー牡4 *福永祐一
4イリマ牝4   *松山弘平
5リフレーミング牡4  *川田将雅
6サマービート牡5 岩田望来
7スウェアー牡5   *団野大成

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回中京11日目
【10R】  エルフィンS
【混戦】
3歳・OP(L)(別定)(牝) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エリカフェリーチェ牝3    *松山弘平
2ママコチャ牝3    *岩田望来
3シゲルイワイザケ牝3  福永祐一
4シンシアウィッシュ牝3      *菅原明良
5ルピナスリード牝3   池添謙一
6アルーリングウェイ牝3    藤岡佑介
7ディオサデルソル牝3       *和田竜二
8トルナヴァ牝3   *川田将雅
9ルージュラテール牝3     坂井瑠星
10タナザウィング牝3  10    国分恭介

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回中京11日目
【11R】  アルデバランS
【上位集中】
4歳以上・OP(別定)(国際) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アイスバブル牡7 12     水口優也
2マテンロウスパーク牡5  *横山典弘
3ミヤジコクオウ牡5 15      *岩田望来
4アルドーレ牡7   *和田竜二
5ラストマン牡5 10      *坂井瑠星
6ニューモニュメント牡6    *武豊
7スマッシングハーツ牡6   *福永祐一
8マリオマッハー牡5 16     *幸英明
9ホウオウトゥルースセ6      *菅原明良
10ネオブレイブ牡6    *藤岡佑介
11タイガーインディ牡5      太宰啓介
12メイショウエイコウ牡8 11    *団野大成
13メイショウワザシ牡7 13    *秋山真一
14エクスパートラン牡7 14     藤懸貴志
15アンセッドヴァウセ5    *池添謙一
16ダノンハーロック牡4  川田将雅

2022年 2月 5日(土) 1回中京11日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エールソヴール牝4     *幸英明
2メラナイトセ7    *菅原明良
3コーリングローリー牡5     服部寿希
4スズカフェラリー牝7  12    秋山真一
5カネコメアサヒ牡6   *武豊
6ルーチェデラヴィタ牝5  15     西谷凜
7クインズレモン牝4  10   松山弘平
8ハニエル牝6   *岩田望来
9ジャスパーゴールド牡4      *松田大作
10ミッキーマインド牡7 13      和田竜二
11ディーズローリエ牝5  11    *藤岡佑介
12カイルアコナ牝5  14      *団野大成
13オカリナ牡5     鮫島良太
14セントクリーガー牝5  16     池添謙一
15グランドストローク牡5    *坂井瑠星
16ジューンステータス牡6      *川須栄彦