AI予想【東京新聞杯】220206(日)東京

2022年 2月 6日(日) 1回東京4日目
【1R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テンコウバヒ牡3  *石橋脩
2ブラックテイルズ牝3   16     江田照男
3ディオアステリア牝3  10   *石川裕紀
4スターオブフェイス牡3      丸山元気
5ミザール牡3 12      *北村宏司
6ラールブル牡3 11    *和田竜二
7ミユキアイラブユー牡3 13     *横山琉人
8ライヴアクアマリン牡3 15      *小林脩斗
9ザアトム牡3   戸崎圭太
10ロードシャマール牡3  津村明秀
11ウォーカーテソーロ牝3       *永野猛蔵
12カンタベリーホープ牡3 14     *的場勇人
13メテオフリューゲル牡3    秋山真一
14エコロドラゴン牡3   *菅原明良
15オルロージュ牡3     *坂井瑠星
16ベルウッドツクバ牡3    *M.デム

2022年 2月 6日(日) 1回東京4日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート2100m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウイングラドナス牡3 11      *野中悠太
2ブレットフライ牡3 *内田博幸
3トーセンコップ牡3   *丸田恭介
4サバンナモンキー牡3   石川裕紀
5ガンガディン牡3   菅原明良
6マゼンダフラッシュ牝3  14     小林脩斗
7ヴィオレントアズル牡3      *柴田大知
8サバンナキャット牡3   *三浦皇成
9ヤマニンクラビーア牡3     伊藤工真
10ソアリング牡3 13     丸山元気
11センジュ牡3    武士沢友
12ネッスンドルマ牡3   *坂井瑠星
13モーリスマイナー牡3 12     *杉原誠人
14トップランク牡3 10     *永野猛蔵

2022年 2月 6日(日) 1回東京4日目
【3R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢)(混) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ワイタ牡3     菅原明良
2トゥジアース牡3      横山琉人
3タイコネン牝3   10    丸山元気
4サンマルディライト牡3      大野拓弥
5テイエムボーラー牡3       杉原誠人
6ジュウセンシャ牡3        山田敬士
7ネヴァイナフ牡3    和田竜二
8ストレートリターン牡3     横山武史
9ロジマスタング牝3       内田博幸
10ノーブルオーキッド牝3   14     宮崎北斗
11マルクドヌーヴ牝3   12     菊沢一樹
12カルヴァドス牝3         北村宏司
13キツネビ牝3   16    柴田未崎
14セイカノータ牝3   15      岩部純二
15エスシーカリファ牝3   11      丸田恭介
16ヤマビジン牝3   13     江田照男

2022年 2月 6日(日) 1回東京4日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クオンタム牝4  13      *杉原誠人
2サイモンポーリア牝4  15      *大野拓弥
3オウケンロジータ牝5  11    *田中勝春
4グラスピレ牝4  14     永野猛蔵
5テンナイトパール牝6  12    *丸山元気
6ラレイナ牝4     野中悠太
7エープラス牝4  16     *横山琉人
8ステディシュシュ牝4     *柴田大知
9キングスフィリア牝4    *ルメール
10ハローキャンディ牝5      *小林脩斗
11エレボアブランシュ牝4       和田竜二
12ヤマタケクララ牝5  10    *内田博幸
13イッツアワターン牝5      *江田照男
14ズールー牝5    *三浦皇成
15ラブロッソー牝5   *坂井瑠星
16ダイナストーン牝4    *戸崎圭太

2022年 2月 6日(日) 1回東京4日目
【5R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダイゴシンリュウ牡3     *大野拓弥
2ナンベイコー牝3  14      *小林脩斗
3イワクニ牡3 11      *菅原明良
4ライラスター牡3Ca *ルメール
5カイト牡3 12     永野猛蔵
6ソレントフレイバー牡3    *田辺裕信
7スピードソルジャー牡3   *戸崎圭太
8ルナブリエ牝3  13   *津村明秀
9ココリヴァルキリー牝3    北村宏司
10サトノプリエール牝3     丸田恭介
11カヨウネンカ牝3   *M.デム
12ネイキッドハート牝3  16      *石川裕紀
13ヨール牝3  15    *嶋田純次
14チューウィー牝3       柴田大知
15ノアチェリー牝3      横山琉人
16アルテラ牡3 10     武士沢友

2022年 2月 6日(日) 1回東京4日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢) 芝1600m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ロールアップ牝3      ルメール
2ヴェルーリヤ牝3   12      松岡正海
3クインズコスモス牝3   10     和田竜二
4スカイコップス牡3     三浦皇成
5リリーズメモリー牝3   14     横山琉人
6コズミックエッグ牡3      内田博幸
7メガミ牝3   13     永野猛蔵
8ベルアクトリス牝3     M.デム
9オメガオリーブ牝3   11      丸田恭介
10ヤマニンフェリクス牡3    菅原明良
11ホイッスルベイト牝3   15     宮崎北斗
12デルマアスタロト牡3       大庭和弥
13ベルウッドウズメ牡3        菊沢一樹
14ショウナンマジカル牝3        坂井瑠星
15キタノコリンシアン牝3   16     的場勇人
16ホヲユイットウ牝3        大野拓弥

2022年 2月 6日(日) 1回東京4日目
【7R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1300m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トランザクト牡4 12     *内田博幸
2デルニエエトワール牝5     *和田竜二
3スマイルアモーレ牝4     *小林脩斗
4フレンドパル牝4  11    *江田照男
5ルヴァンヴェールセ5   *菅原明良
6ルビースター牝4  14     *石川裕紀
7ネオトゥルー牡5   横山武史
8インヴァネス牝4  10     *戸崎圭太
9エレガントオーラ牝4  13      *伊藤工真
10アルマセクメト牝4    三浦皇成
11グアドループ牡4   *ルメール
12ダイシンビルギニス牡4  16      *坂井瑠星
13ライヴクラッカー牡4  *津村明秀
14ナイトコマンダー牡5    *大野拓弥
15ニシノミズカゼ牝4       永野猛蔵
16アイファーチーター牡4 15      *的場勇人

2022年 2月 6日(日) 1回東京4日目
【8R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(牝) 芝2000m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ローゼライト牝4    *北村宏司
2ウインアルカンナ牝5      *永野猛蔵
3ラヴィンフォール牝5  11     江田照男
4ミモザイエロー牝6       嶋田純次
5ミアマンテ牝5   *ルメール
6マッチレスノヴェル牝5   *横山武史
7ナスノフォルテ牝5       *坂井瑠星
8バルバレスコ牝5  10   *丸田恭介
9ルーツドール牝5   *戸崎圭太
10スパングルドスター牝5   M.デム
11ファユエン牝4    *三浦皇成

2022年 2月 6日(日) 1回東京4日目
【9R】  ゆりかもめ賞
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝2400m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1セレブレイトガイズ牡3    *丸山元気
2レッドランメルト牡3  戸崎圭太
3キャルレイ牡3     *菅原明良
4スリーエクスプレス牡3   横山武史
5マイネルニコラス牡3   柴田大知
6ウインマイルート牡3 10    *石川裕紀
7グランシエロ牡3    三浦皇成
8トゥーサン牝3     *坂井瑠星
9ポッドボレット牡3  *ルメール
10レヴァンジル牡3  M.デム

2022年 2月 6日(日) 1回東京4日目
【10R】  銀蹄S
【混戦】
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゼンノジャスタ牡5     *津村明秀
2ヘライア牝5      丸田恭介
3ジュリオ牡4  ルメール
4イディオム牡4      石川裕紀
5シゲルヒラトリ牡4      *和田竜二
6コウソクスピードセ5 12     丸山元気
7ローレルジャック牡9 14    武士沢友
8ブッチーニ牝6     *横山武史
9フィールザファラオ牡7 15    野中悠太
10アメリカンファクト牡7    *菅原明良
11ニュートンテソーロ牡5   *戸崎圭太
12テルモードーサ牝6  16     *内田博幸
13シゲルタイタン牡5   *石橋脩
14オルクリスト牡6 10    *大野拓弥
15ボンボンショコラ牝5  13    *三浦皇成
16ナイスプリンセス牝6  11     *秋山真一

2022年 2月 6日(日) 1回東京4日目
【11R】  第72回東京新聞杯
【上位集中】
4歳以上・G3(別定)(国際) 芝1600m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アオイクレアトール牡5      内田博幸
2ワールドバローズ牡4      和田竜二
3ディアンドル牝6  15     *石川裕紀
4マルターズディオサ牝5  10     *松岡正海
5トーラスジェミニ牡6 14      *横山武史
6ファインルージュ牝4   ルメール
7ケイデンスコール牡6 12   *石橋脩
8ドナアトラエンテ牝6    *M.デム
9カラテ牡6    菅原明良
10エイシンチラー牝4  13     *柴田大知
11イルーシヴパンサー牡4   田辺裕信
12ヴェロックス牡6 11     *三浦皇成
13ホウオウアマゾン牡4    坂井瑠星
14カテドラル牡6  戸崎圭太
15カレンシュトラウス牡5    *津村明秀

2022年 2月 6日(日) 1回東京4日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1300m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゴーストレート牡4     菊沢一樹
2スズカゴーディー牡8 10    *大野拓弥
3グーテンモルゲン牡6 12   松岡正海
4チャイブテソーロ牝4  11   *石橋脩
5ニシノライトニング牡4    野中悠太
6ヴァクストゥーム牡5   坂井瑠星
7マイグレーション牡4     M.デム
8デルマクリスタル牝5  14    *小林脩斗
9ロコポルティ牡4    *戸崎圭太
10コパシーナセ5    三浦皇成
11カミノホウオー牡5 13     *横山琉人
12レイテントロアー牡5       *菅原明良
13スズノフブキセ8   *武士沢友
14グローサーベアセ5 15     *永野猛蔵
15マイコレット牝4  16      江田照男
16ノーベルプライズ牡6    *丸山元気