AI予想【洛陽S】220212(土)阪神

2022年 2月12日(土) 1回阪神1日目
【1R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アルフワイラ牝3    幸英明
2ラピドゥス牝3    *西村淳也
3オーマイラヴアスク牝3  12     *富田暁
4プラウドリネージュ牝3       *酒井学
5トーホウディアマン牝3  10    *和田竜二
6ブランクペイジ牝3   *藤岡佑介
7テイエムサンレディ牝3  11     田中健
8タマモタップダンス牝3  *川田将雅
9サンパティーク牝3       藤懸貴志
10ケデシュ牝3    *武豊
11ランスオブウェイブ牝3   *団野大成
12ラブバラード牝3       *北村宏司

2022年 2月12日(土) 1回阪神1日目
【2R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アルマイメル牡3  *北村宏司
2メイショウトール牡3    *幸英明
3キンザン牡3     川須栄彦
4シゲルカンガルー牡3     *高倉稜
5マスキエッタ牝3   *福永祐一
6アマノカイザー牡3 10   国分優作
7ブラックサウザー牡3      国分恭介
8エムリエール牡3    城戸義政
9エレクトロワールド牝3   *団野大成
10ブラヴィーノ牡3 *藤岡佑介

2022年 2月12日(土) 1回阪神1日目
【3R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1プラチナドリーム牡3  和田竜二
2ミステリーボックスセ3 *西村淳也
3クラウンアポロン牡3 10     *服部寿希
4ミヤジタンジロウ牡3     *団野大成
5シゲルオオカミ牡3      *藤井勘一
6バンクロール牡3   田中健
7エーティーシリウス牡3    *富田暁
8アンジュレイ牝3      古川奈穂
9サイラス牡3 *幸英明
10ノットゥルノ牡3  武豊

2022年 2月12日(土) 1回阪神1日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・新馬(馬齢)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ソーラス牝3     団野大成
2シャイニーロッサ牝3   14      川須栄彦
3ウイングブラボー牡3       小牧太
4マイメロ牝3   11      国分恭介
5ラミアヴィータ牝3   13     柴山雄一
6ヤマノミドリ牝3      幸英明
7テイエムファクター牡3     富田暁
8ハクサンチェイス牡3      和田竜二
9ステラナトゥーラ牝3   16      服部寿希
10チョウザメノコ牡3        酒井学
11メイショウクリフト牡3     福永祐一
12クラウンスターセ3       藤井勘一
13クイーンイレブン牝3   15      森裕太朗
14ツンデレ牝3   12    荻野琢真
15スマートアメトリン牝3       西村淳也
16ヨハマンゾクジャ牝3   10    北村宏司

2022年 2月12日(土) 1回阪神1日目
【5R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エイシンクリード牝3    酒井学
2スクリーンアピール牝3  10    長岡禎仁
3マイシンフォニー牝3   武豊
4ヴァルサーガ牝3        *国分恭介
5デミ牝3    *福永祐一
6スマートドラフト牝3   団野大成
7ヴィスパメンテ牝3   12    川田将雅
8セットリスト牝3     古川奈穂
9ルールザウイングス牝3  11    *和田竜二
10ピキプア牝3      *川須栄彦
11メイケイカリーナ牝3   13     富田暁
12テーオーアリエス牝3      *西村淳也
13ハルカナネガイ牝3     秋山真一

2022年 2月12日(土) 1回阪神1日目
【6R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1オメガブルーム牡3  *横山典弘
2プルートマスター牡3    *武豊
3バンドールロゼ牡3 11      *高倉稜
4ヒロノシュンセ3 12      *北村宏司
5アルムマッツ牡3 14      *西村淳也
6ビーアイオラクル牡3      *酒井学
7クロジシジョー牡3    *柴山雄一
8トーホウデュラン牡3      *和田竜二
9テイエムランウェイ牡3 16     *中井裕二
10レッドゲイル牡3 *川田将雅
11シンリミテス牡3 15    *国分優作
12ナインティゴット牡3   *富田暁
13ヤマイチエスポ牝3  13      *秋山真一
14バルムンク牡3   *団野大成
15オラヴェリタス牡3 10    *藤岡佑介
16コンクパール牝3    *福永祐一

2022年 2月12日(土) 1回阪神1日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マヤローザ牝4       *和田翼
2スマイルガール牝5  藤岡佑介
3ウォーターアンク牝4   *西村淳也
4ペリトモレノ牝5    *城戸義政
5レヴィーアクイーン牝4   酒井学
6ラボンダンス牝5 Ca*川田将雅
7クリノニキータ牝5     *幸英明
8ラヴベローナ牝7   和田竜二

2022年 2月12日(土) 1回阪神1日目
【8R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エストレラブレイン牡4   *藤岡佑介
2フリークボンバー牡5    *古川奈穂
3ミッキークイック牡4  *和田竜二
4ヒメノジャッカル牡5 13     加藤祥太
5リュクスレジェンド牝5  16      藤懸貴志
6ゼットセントラルセ6 11     *荻野琢真
7スターファイター牡5    *中井裕二
8ダイメイイースター牝4  14      *柴山雄一
9セカンドエフォート牡9      *藤井勘一
10タイセイアーメット牡4 10     *西村淳也
11ロードグリュック牡5 12    *川須栄彦
12セイイーグルセ8    川田将雅
13エクストラノート牡5 15     *酒井学
14サトノスカイターフ牡4   *幸英明
15ヴアーサ牡4  団野大成
16ゴットゴーゴー牝4      *富田暁

2022年 2月12日(土) 1回阪神1日目
【9R】  春日特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ネバーゴーンアウトセ5    *西村淳也
2セントウル牡6  武豊
3オーマイダーリン牝5  和田竜二
4ロックユーセ4 *福永祐一
5オレオレサララ牝5      *団野大成
6ミスフィガロ牝4    *川田将雅
7セグレドスペリオル牡6    *藤懸貴志
8リトルクレバー牡5    幸英明

2022年 2月12日(土) 1回阪神1日目
【10R】  但馬S
【上位集中】
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アルサトワ牡5   幸英明
2カイザーバローズ牡4  川田将雅
3イルマタル牝6   *武豊
4ルヴァン牡5  西村淳也
5エアサージュ牡4 *福永祐一
6キングスタイル牝5   *藤岡佑介
7ニホンピロスクーロセ5   高倉稜
8ウィナーポイント牝7      *団野大成

2022年 2月12日(土) 1回阪神1日目
【11R】  洛陽S
【上位集中】
4歳以上・OP(L)(ハンデ) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ショックアクション牡4 16     *松田大作
2ダーリントンホール牡5 12    *北村宏司
3メイショウオーパス牡7 15     幸英明
4クラヴァシュドール牝5    藤岡佑介
5フォルコメンセ6       *団野大成
6エアファンディタ牡5  *福永祐一
7ベレヌス牡5 10     西村淳也
8エングレーバー牡6  *中井裕二
9メイケイダイハード牡7 17    *川須栄彦
10ハーメティキスト牡6       *柴山雄一
11トライン牡7    *横山典弘
12ファルコニア牡5  *川田将雅
13ベステンダンク牡10 11    *酒井学
14ガゼボ牡7       *和田竜二
15アドマイヤビルゴ牡5    武豊
16ワンダープチュック牡8 13    *富田暁
17ザイツィンガー牡6 14      *国分恭介

2022年 2月12日(土) 1回阪神1日目
【12R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1グッドリドゥンス牡5    *古川吉洋
2ジュールサイクル牝5      *国分優作
3オセアダイナスティ牡4  *武豊
4ランドジュピター牡8     幸英明
5ナムラゴロフキン牡5    *北村宏司
6シンゼンデレヤ牡5 11    *城戸義政
7メガゴールド牡4 *松田大作
8ダイシンピスケス牡4Ca    *和田竜二
9ゴールドハイアー牡4  *福永祐一
10ヒッチコック牡6    服部寿希
11ダイシンカローリ牡7 10   *団野大成