AI予想【共同通信杯】220213(日)東京

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回東京6日目
【1R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フルゴル牝3  15     *木幡育也
2アメカテソーロ牝3     *北村宏司
3エドノバイオレット牝3  14      *江田照男
4ティーライトニング牡3   津村明秀
5ケントゥリア牡3 12    *内田博幸
6ライヴガーネット牝3  16      *小林脩斗
7ミスターブリーズ牡3 10     *菊沢一樹
8ハニーズスマイル牝3  11     *大野拓弥
9ヒナゲシ牝3  13     *山田敬士
10ダルダヌス牡3   *三浦皇成
11アポロプラネット牡3  *松山弘平
12ロジヴィクトリア牝3      *石川裕紀
13サンマルソムニア牝3      丸田恭介
14ハクアイエール牝3      *横山琉人
15ニシノアンドレア牡3   *横山武史
16ニシノフウジン牡3   武豊

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回東京6日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート2100m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ブルーシグナル牡3    小林脩斗
2クリケット牡3     *木幡育也
3ブラックピアノ牡3   大野拓弥
4オレノスゴワザ牡3 12      *山田敬士
5ヤマタケコーチャン牡3 10      岩部純二
6エステラ牡3     横山武史
7ジェイエルジェット牡3 16     *吉田豊
8キャノンコア牡3 15      石川裕紀
9スペイスフォース牡3   *戸崎圭太
10ミツカネラブリー牡3   菊沢一樹
11アルバダイヤー牡3  *松山弘平
12ミエノアッパレ牡3 13    *野中悠太
13ムーンシャドウ牡3     *江田照男
14ソニンクヴァース牝3   横山琉人
15ウィンターアゲイン牡3 11     伊藤工真
16グレートバリアセ3 14     津村明秀

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回東京6日目
【3R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キャリアデザイン牝3  10     *大野拓弥
2ルチア牝3    *松山弘平
3ラートリー牝3    宮崎北斗
4シャルムドール牝3  14      *岩田康誠
5ヤサカシュエット牝3       *横山琉人
6ショウナンカンキ牝3      *吉田豊
7シャムトラダイコウ牝3       江田照男
8キョウエイパーリオ牝3  11    *武士沢友
9ニケテア牝3    小林脩斗
10ウインターセット牝3    ルメール
11アプサラー牝3   *石川裕紀
12フエキ牝3  15     木幡育也
13ホーンドムーン牝3  13     *内田博幸
14ジェイエルエース牝3     野中悠太
15ココリヴィクトリア牝3  12     *北村宏司
16ウェイクアップ牝3   16     丸山元気

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回東京6日目
【4R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シーアンラウフェン牝3   10      津村明秀
2タイセイレーヴ牡3      川島信二
3ソプラヴェステ牝3   12     横山琉人
4デルマヴィリア牝3   15      武士沢友
5クインズハッピー牝3   11      石川裕紀
6キングスウェイ牡3     武豊
7ショウナンダール牡3     丸山元気
8ミッキーキング牡3     ルメール
9ミステリマスカット牝3   14      山田敬士
10ケラウノス牡3    松山弘平
11シゲルスイトピー牝3   13     江田照男
12レイクマーティア牝3   16     菅原隆一
13スズヴァレット牡3      大野拓弥
14フォーエバーシップ牡3        岩田康誠
15ワンダーデュエル牡3     石橋脩
16アストロロジー牡3       西村太一

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回東京6日目
【5R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1800m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メロウヴォイス牝3       田辺裕信
2タフトテソーロ牡3 10    *松山弘平
3ローシャムパーク牡3Caルメール
4フォレスクライト牡3    川田将雅
5ヴァプンアート牡3   *武豊
6シエリナロッジ牝3  15     *菊沢一樹
7ロジマンボ牡3  戸崎圭太
8イルモンド牝3  11    石川裕紀
9ガリンシャ牡3       野中悠太
10オンザロード牡3    *内田博幸
11フレンドオパール牝3  13      小林脩斗
12フクチャンクイーン牝3  14      *横山琉人
13エレウテリア牡3 12     *吉田豊
14ビートザレコード牡3  16      松岡正海
15ディープグラビティ牡3  大野拓弥
16バラジ牡3    *三浦皇成

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回東京6日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) 芝2400m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カガジャスティス牡5    *丸田恭介
2レッドペルーシュ牝5     *木幡育也
3ポレンティア牝5   *ルメール
4エクセレントランセ5  横山琉人
5クオンタム牝4  10   *松岡正海
6デルマラッキーガイ牡5   *松山弘平
7ナミブセ6      *岩部純二
8アスクヒーロー牡4Ca  *川田将雅
9ゲンパチリベロ牡4  *武豊
10ネイチャーシップ牡4    *野中悠太

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回東京6日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミヤビクライ牡3 13     *横山琉人
2ムーヴ牡3     *武豊
3ビヨンドザファザー牡3    石川裕紀
4フルオール牡3   横山武史
5シンボリックレルム牝3  15     *岩田康誠
6タヒチアンダンス牝3    ルメール
7グローリー牡3      丸田恭介
8ミツカネヴィーナス牝3     *松山弘平
9センタースリール牝3  16      *野中悠太
10フィフティシェビー牡3    *木幡育也
11コースタルテラス牡3 10   *津村明秀
12サクセスローレル牡3    *戸崎圭太
13デアノヴァ牝3  12   宮崎北斗
14コンクエスト牡3    *三浦皇成
15ノクターナリティ牡3 14     *北村宏司
16セイウンプラチナ牡3 11     田辺裕信

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回東京6日目
【8R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝1600m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジュンブルースカイ牡4  川田将雅
2コスモヨハネ牡10 12     柴田大知
3アヴェラーレ牝4  ルメール
4サイモンジルバ牝7   16      *丸山元気
5スリートップキズナ牡4   石橋脩
6ニシノアジャスト牡4 11     *大野拓弥
7イズンシーラブリー牝4     横山武史
8ユキノファラオ牡4     *田辺裕信
9オータムレッド牝5  14     *嶋田純次
10エクレアスピードセ6 13     江田照男
11アオイシンゴセ8    内田博幸
12ラキャラントシス牝5  10     *津村明秀
13ウインメルシー牝6       *松山弘平
14チアチアクラシカ牝5     *武豊
15ライクアジュエリー牝5  15      吉田豊
16ショーヒデキラ牡6   三浦皇成

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回東京6日目
【9R】  初音S
【混戦】
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(牝) 芝1800m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ライティア牝5  川田将雅
2オハナ牝7  13     *松山弘平
3リーピングリーズン牝6      *石橋脩
4バルトリ牝5    *北村宏司
5フィオリキアリ牝5  10     *石川裕紀
6セイウンヴィーナス牝5  15      *野中悠太
7モリノカンナチャン牝4        *三浦皇成
8セリユーズ牝6      *内田博幸
9パラスアテナ牝5  11    *大野拓弥
10ヤマニンデンファレ牝4  12      江田照男
11ヴィオリーナ牝5   *戸崎圭太
12ククナ牝4    *ルメール
13ジョディー牝6  14     吉田豊
14イズジョーノキセキ牝5   *岩田康誠
15メイサウザンアワー牝4     *横山武史

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回東京6日目
【10R】  バレンタインS
【上位集中】
4歳以上・OP(別定)(国際) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウウズマサ牡6   岩田康誠
2サヴァ牡4 10   *松山弘平
3ゲンパチフォルツァ牡4 13     *津村明秀
4ケイアイターコイズ牡6     *内田博幸
5アーバンイェーガー牡8 11     吉田豊
6コパノマーキュリー牡5       *田辺裕信
7シーズンズギフト牝5  16     *野中悠太
8トウカイエトワール牡5 14     石川裕紀
9バーナードループ牡5 15      *大野拓弥
10サンライズラポール牡5     *武豊
11コラルノクターン牡5  *戸崎圭太
12ボンディマンシュセ6  *川田将雅
13イモータルスモーク牡5 12     *石橋脩
14クロパラントゥセ4    ルメール
15シャイニーブランコ牡6    北村宏司
16フルデプスリーダー牡5   *横山武史

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回東京6日目
【11R】  第56回共同通信杯
【上位集中】
3歳・G3(別定)(国際) 芝1800m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンストックトン牡3      松岡正海
2アサヒ牡3    田辺裕信
3アバンチュリエ牡3     *横山武史
4エイシンシュトルム牡3  11     *石川裕紀
5ジオグリフ牡3  ルメール
6アケルナルスター牡3 10    柴田大知
7レッドモンレーヴ牡3   *戸崎圭太
8ビーアストニッシド牡3   岩田康誠
9ジュンブロッサム牡3  武豊
10ダノンベルーガ牡3    *松山弘平
11ダノンスコーピオン牡3 *川田将雅

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回東京6日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(牝) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ドリームジャンボ牝7  16      *岩部純二
2マイヨアポア牝4     小林脩斗
3マイステージ牝4       松岡正海
4チャペルレーン牝4 Ca  *横山武史
5アラゴナイト牝4        *田辺裕信
6アラゴネーゼ牝6  11     *北村宏司
7イベリスリーフ牝6     石橋脩
8ティケイプルメリア牝5   伊藤工真
9トゥインクルリーフ牝6  12  *大野拓弥
10ハナブショウ牝6  13     横山琉人
11モリノカワセミ牝6      江田照男
12コモレビキラリ牝4      野中悠太
13ロゼキルシュ牝5      松山弘平
14リワードノルン牝6  14    田中勝春
15カラーズオブラヴ牝5  15    武士沢友
16ベルクワイア牝6  10  石川裕紀