AI予想【京都記念】220213(日)阪神

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回阪神2日目
【1R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヨシノエトワール牝3  12    *和田竜二
2ニホンピロクリーク牝3   国分優作
3ゴッドハニービー牝3    団野大成
4コパノフランシス牝3   *岩田望来
5アクアヒナ牝3     *鮫島克駿
6ハクサンメモリー牝3        永島まな
7ビーガール牝3  10     酒井学
8ハリーオンダウン牝3  *坂井瑠星
9メイショウベレー牝3       *幸英明
10ディガスト牝3      *藤岡康太
11ソーメニーサンクス牝3     長岡禎仁
12タマモエストレジャ牝3  11    *国分恭介
13ファンタジックラン牝3  13     *秋山真一

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回阪神2日目
【2R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キタノダロマ牡3 11      高倉稜
2サダムパッション牡3    藤懸貴志
3クロガネ牡3  *幸英明
4ボードメンバー牡3 10    小崎綾也
5ホシハタノキセキ牡3 12     *酒井学
6ブリヨンカズマ牡3  *岩田望来
7ニシノメイタンテイ牡3  *福永祐一
8メイショウクモジ牡3    *太宰啓介
9アトランティス牡3 *横山典弘
10キングクー牡3   *M.デム
11タボン牡3      国分優作
12デルマオベロン牡3      *荻野琢真

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回阪神2日目
【3R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キャンディボイス牡3 13     *斎藤新
2クリノミニスター牡3      太宰啓介
3ゲイボルグ牡3    荻野琢真
4エバニスタ牡3     *鮫島良太
5ハピネスガッサン牝3     *幸英明
6サイモンカーチス牡3 12      *永島まな
7メタバース牝3  14     *中井裕二
8スカイウィッチ牝3     *岩田望来
9マスタープラン牡3 10    *和田竜二
10ランビリズマ牝3   11     *国分優作
11フレイムジョーカー牡3  *M.デム
12ワーキングスタイル牝3   *池添謙一
13メイショウキッド牡3  横山典弘
14リッキーヤスオカ牡3   *坂井瑠星

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回阪神2日目
【4R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エスケイカイザー牡3       太宰啓介
2ウォータールグラン牝3   15     斎藤新
3オレオールシチー牡3      藤岡康太
4ケイアイギャラクシ牡3       藤懸貴志
5エイミーバローズ牝3   14     団野大成
6エルデスペラード牡3    幸英明
7メイショウヤマジロ牡3        荻野琢真
8ヒロシゲローズ牝3   16     国分恭介
9テイエムラヴィータ牡3        中井裕二
10レーダーベクター牡3       水口優也
11テーオーインパクト牡3  11     鮫島良太
12テイエムサンボーイ牡3  10     国分優作
13チェリーオントップ牝3   13   和田竜二
14ルージュディザイア牝3   12   岩田望来
15メイショウトロント牡3     坂井瑠星
16ベイクルーズ牡3       酒井学

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回阪神2日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アンブロジアーナ牝3  10    服部寿希
2ディオ牡3Ca *岩田望来
3ボルザコフスキー牡3   *坂井瑠星
4バルタザール牡3     和田竜二
5メジャークオリティ牡3 *幸英明
6テーオーコンドルセ3 11     *鮫島良太
7ルシャドール牝3  13     *斎藤新
8メイショウソラフネ牡3    団野大成
9ダノンフォーナイン牡3    *鮫島克駿
10スキューマパーラ牝3      中井裕二
11コスタボニータ牝3    *藤岡康太
12ヴェルデヴェント牝3  12      *藤井勘一
13セントカメリア牝3     *福永祐一

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回阪神2日目
【6R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フォールロワ牡3    *団野大成
2ヴァレプロフォンダ牡3       和田竜二
3サンセットクラウド牡3  坂井瑠星
4ヘクトパスカル牝3  幸英明
5クレエンシア牝3   *福永祐一
6ショウナンアデイブ牡3Ca 池添謙一
7ハタノラトゥール牡3  10    酒井学
8ディナースタ牡3  岩田望来
9グロースザーゲ牝3      *藤懸貴志
10リゾルテッツァ牡3      *斎藤新

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回阪神2日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レッドヴァイスセ4   *藤岡康太
2アイファーチーター牡4      *藤井勘一
3バンディエラ牡6     木幡初也
4ニホンピロクリフ牡4    森裕太朗
5ワイドレッジャドロ牡5 幸英明
6フォルツァンド牡4  *和田竜二
7カサデガ牡4  *岩田望来
8ヒルノエドワード牡5  太宰啓介
9クリノアンビシャス牡4  *団野大成

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回阪神2日目
【8R】  こぶし賞
【上位集中】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タガノエスコート牡3 和田竜二
2パンドレア牝3  *福永祐一
3セイウンハーデス牡3 幸英明
4レッドラマンシュ牡3 池添謙一
5スタニングローズ牝3  *坂井瑠星
6スカイフォール牡3 横山典弘

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回阪神2日目
【9R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タガノマーチ牝4  13      *城戸義政
2サイモンルピナス牝4    *坂井瑠星
3キクノロージズ牝7     *高倉稜
4メイショウミズモ牝4    岩田望来
5ルーアン牝6     *藤岡康太
6メイショウカササギ牝6      *鮫島克駿
7レイワプリンセス牝4    *池添謙一
8カネトシディーバ牝4  16     *永島まな
9シャルドネ牝5  10      *幸英明
10スエヒロヴァン牝4  14     *秋山真一
11ジュランド牝5    *団野大成
12メイショウアゴニカ牝5  15     斎藤新
13パルフェアンジュ牝6     *和田竜二
14タイセイグラシア牝4  11     *古川奈穂
15メイショウワダマ牝5      *太宰啓介
16フライングバレル牝4  12   *松田大作

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回阪神2日目
【10R】  加古川S
【混戦】
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ホッコーハナミチ牡4    *池添謙一
2スズカデレヤ牡5  秋山真一
3ベルゼール牝4       団野大成
4ソルトイブキ牡6   *和田竜二
5アルーブルト牡4   幸英明
6スズカパンサー牡5 13      小崎綾也
7ラヴネヴァーエンズ牡5   *横山典弘
8レプンカムイ牡4  鮫島克駿
9メイショウササユリ牝8  10     *国分恭介
10ヴィーヴァバッカス牡7 12     *斎藤新
11ヴァーダイト牡5   *福永祐一
12シホノフォルテセ6 11    *松田大作
13カシノブレンドセ6     藤井勘一

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回阪神2日目
【11R】  第115回京都記念
【上位集中】
4歳以上・G2(別定)(国際) 芝2200m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タガノディアマンテ牡6     *幸英明
2マリアエレーナ牝4     坂井瑠星
3エヒト牡5 12     *松田大作
4レッドガラン牡7  斎藤新
5サンレイポケット牡7 鮫島克駿
6ユーバーレーベン牝4    M.デム
7ダノンマジェスティ牡7 11     *和田竜二
8ラーゴム牡4     池添謙一
9ジェラルディーナ牝4     福永祐一
10レッドジェネシス牡4    *藤岡康太
11アフリカンゴールドセ7     国分恭介
12マカヒキ牡9 10  *岩田望来
13ディアマンミノル牡5 13      横山典弘

2022年 2月13日(日) 1回阪神2日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キタノエクスプレス牡4    *和田竜二
2バーンパッション牡5 10    *池添謙一
3ローウェルセ4     鮫島克駿
4ラフリッグフェル牝5      *古川奈穂
5スラッシュメタルセ7 14     *斎藤新
6メイショウオーギシ牡5    *秋山真一
7インフィナイト牝4     *福永祐一
8イルデレーヴ牡4  岩田望来
9ジョウショーモード牡4 12     高倉稜
10マーチリリー牝4     *団野大成
11ワンダーイチョウ牡4  *長岡禎仁
12ラインオブフェイト牝4  15      *坂井瑠星
13グレートバニヤン牡6 11      *幸英明
14クリノレオノール牝8  16     *森裕太朗
15スエーニョブランコ牝5    *藤岡康太
16ユースフルラヴ牝5  13     *酒井学