AI予想【北九州短距】220213(日)小倉

2022年 2月13日(日) 2回小倉2日目
【1R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウインメイフラワー牝3   丹内祐次
2リアルファンタジア牝3     西村淳也
3ジロローザ牝3  14    *松本大輝
4カナリコッタゲーム牝3       *秋山稔樹
5フジシラユキヒメ牝3     角田大和
6レガーミ牝3   *富田暁
7カルミチャン牝3  12     亀田温心
8タートザッヘ牝3  11     *藤田菜七
9アトラクティッド牝3       *原優介
10ダンツキタイ牝3    *西谷凜
11ワイドマティーニ牝3      *小林凌大
12クエルチア牝3  13     *松若風馬
13ミティエラ牝3  10    *藤岡佑介
14バーニングヒート牝3   *横山和生

2022年 2月13日(日) 2回小倉2日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ナッシングマターズ牡3 17     加藤祥太
2ヴァンクールシチー牡3 12   菅原明良
3ライヴトパーズ牝3      *丹内祐次
4ステラグローリア牡3 13     *杉原誠人
5エスオーライアン牡3     *富田暁
6インヘリテッドラヴ牝3  18     *原田和真
7アンドレア牝3  11     *川又賢治
8オーケークィーン牝3  16      *川須栄彦
9マハロマヤ牝3  15      *松本大輝
10メイショウコマヒメ牝3        泉谷楓真
11ゲンパチレオニダス牡3   荻野極
12キタサンユーダイ牡3     *吉田隼人
13ニホンピロオーサーセ3 14     *小牧太
14メイショウアルル牝3  10     *角田大和
15ダグザセ3    *横山和生
16ヤマニンサルバム牡3    *松若風馬
17ピースキーパー牝3    *藤岡佑介
18グンター牡3   菱田裕二

2022年 2月13日(日) 2回小倉2日目
【3R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スクナ牡3 *菅原明良
2クロスオブゴールド牡3    *角田大和
3スナークユウマ牡3   *富田暁
4スリードゥラメンテ牡3   泉谷楓真
5シャンダス牡3  *丹内祐次
6フィリップスベア牡3  *松本大輝
7ベルウッドメルシー牡3      *原優介
8パーティーベル牡3  横山和生

2022年 2月13日(日) 2回小倉2日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ララアンセストラル牡3    *浜中俊
2カスターニャルーナ牝3  11    *富田暁
3サンライズルーチェ牡3    *松若風馬
4エンドウノハナ牡3     *角田大和
5カガギムレット牡3   *原優介
6レッドファーロ牡3  藤岡佑介
7グッドヴィンテージ牡3  *菱田裕二
8メイショウブレゲ牡3  泉谷楓真
9マイネルクリソーラ牡3       *丹内祐次
10エーデルブルーメ牝3   横山和生
11クレスコキャニオンセ3 10     *柴山雄一

2022年 2月13日(日) 2回小倉2日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウイジゲン牡4    *浜中俊
2パラティーノヒル牝5  10     原優介
3ピュリフィアン牝5  11     松本大輝
4トーカイキング牡4     富田暁
5ホウオウエンジェル牝5       小林凌大
6バイシクルキック牡4 18      *原田和真
7エイボンクリフ牝4  15     角田大和
8ベンガン牡5 14    *菅原明良
9ゴスホーククレスト牡4     秋山稔樹
10セイラブミー牝5  12     *勝浦正樹
11ニホンピロジャック牡4   *吉田隼人
12バトーデュシエル牝5   横山和生
13スマートルミエール牡5      *川又賢治
14ノックトゥワイスセ4    藤岡佑介
15ラマルセイエーズ牝4  17     *西谷凜
16エイリアスセ5 13   *松若風馬
17マイネルホイッスル牡5   丹内祐次
18ミエノベルル牡4 16     *古川吉洋

2022年 2月13日(日) 2回小倉2日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フラワリングナイト牝5  13      *泉谷楓真
2エンジェルサークル牝5  12    *菅原明良
3ヒットザシーン牝4     角田大和
4ウエスタンエポナ牝4  15     *小林凌大
5フローレスクイーン牝4  *藤岡佑介
6アサケレディ牝4    *吉田隼人
7エニシノウタ牝4     富田暁
8パリスデージー牝5  14      *古川吉洋
9フラリオナ牝4   *浜中俊
10ラピスデラビオス牝4  11    *西村淳也
11メイプルリズム牝4       *菱田裕二
12ガンバンテイン牝4      *松本大輝
13ウインミニヨン牝4   横山和生
14ネグローニ牝4       *川須栄彦
15レットミーアウト牝5  10     丹内祐次

2022年 2月13日(日) 2回小倉2日目
【8R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ユスティニアン牡4   *松若風馬
2チカリヨン牝4  14     *藤田菜七
3アイルビーザワンセ4 10     *小林凌大
4ホーキーポーキー牝4       *勝浦正樹
5フィールドモーリス牡4   *泉谷楓真
6プラチナムレイアー牡4   *西村淳也
7ナリタローゼ牝4     富田暁
8プリティインピンク牝4       原優介
9デアリングウーマン牝4   角田大和
10ミューティー牝5       丹内祐次
11セピアノーツ牝4  13    *菅原明良
12モメチョッタ牝6  11     *杉原誠人
13ムーンオブバローダ牡6  吉田隼人
14カネトシバレンシア牝4  12    田中健

2022年 2月13日(日) 2回小倉2日目
【9R】  あすなろ賞
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タイセイディバイン牡3 松若風馬
2アランヴェリテ牡3   *菅原明良
3メイショウウネビ牡3    *泉谷楓真
4エクラノーブル牝3      *菱田裕二
5ワーフデール牝3   横山和生
6シーグラス牝3    丹内祐次
7コナブラック牡3  *西村淳也
8シホノスペランツァ牡3  浜中俊

2022年 2月13日(日) 2回小倉2日目
【10R】  太宰府特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(牝) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジャルジェ牝5     *藤岡佑介
2ペドラフォルカ牝4     *吉田隼人
3シーニックウェイ牝4   浜中俊
4フィアスプライド牝4    *菅原明良
5ルース牝4    *丹内祐次
6ヴェルザスカ牝5       *松若風馬
7カサーレ牝7  11     *川又賢治
8レアシャンパーニュ牝4  10     *古川吉洋
9ドナキアーロ牝5  13     柴山雄一
10シャイニングフジ牝4     富田暁
11ナギサ牝4  12    *泉谷楓真
12ソニックベガ牝5    西村淳也
13タニノヨセミテ牝5    *横山和生

2022年 2月13日(日) 2回小倉2日目
【11R】  北九州短距離S
【混戦】
4歳以上・OP(別定)(国際) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カイザーメランジェ牡7 16    *柴山雄一
2スティクス牝4     *浜中俊
3ロードベイリーフ牡5     *横山和生
4ロードアクア牡6 12      *亀田温心
5ダディーズビビッド牡4     竹之下智
6マイネルジェロディ牡4   *丹内祐次
7デトロイトテソーロ牝5    菅原明良
8ショウナンバビアナ牝6  17      *松本大輝
9アスコルターレ牡4     *松若風馬
10ビリーバー牝7  18     杉原誠人
11ヴェントヴォーチェ牡5  *吉田隼人
12メイショウミモザ牝5  11     *田中健
13メイショウケイメイ牝6  15      泉谷楓真
14ビオグラフィー牝5  10  *藤岡佑介
15ダイメイフジ牡8 14     *菱田裕二
16ラヴィングアンサー牡8 13    *勝浦正樹
17ボンボヤージ牝5      *川須栄彦
18ローレルアイリス牝5       川又賢治

2022年 2月13日(日) 2回小倉2日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マンインザミラー牡4  *浜中俊
2ハイエストポイント牡4   *菅原明良
3ジョブックルーチェ牝4  14     *原優介
4シングンジョーイ牡4 12      小林凌大
5タイセイポジション牡4     松本大輝
6キットサクラサク牡5     秋山稔樹
7シゲルバクハツ牡4 西谷凜
8マイネルエンカント牡5 11    *丹内祐次
9ノーブルパレス牡4      *的場勇人
10ロードトランス牡4   *富田暁
11ディーエスボンバー牡4    古川吉洋
12レッドレジェーラセ4 10     *松若風馬
13スカイナイル牝4  13    *亀田温心
14フロイング牡4 15      *川又賢治
15シフクユウヒ牡5    竹之下智