AI予想【フェブラリ】220220(日)東京

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回東京8日目
【1R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ベンテイガ牡3 10   *福永祐一
2オルロージュ牡3      *岩田康誠
3セイカフォルゴーレ牡3   *石川裕紀
4セレブ牝3       *大野拓弥
5スリールトウショウ牝3  14     *吉田隼人
6キタノブレイド牡3    武士沢友
7エグゼクティブラン牝3  16     *横山琉人
8コリコ牝3  11    *柴田大知
9メルト牡3      的場勇人
10エコロドラゴン牡3   菅原明良
11ミスターサマンサ牡3 15     *小林脩斗
12キョウコウトッパ牝3  13    吉田豊
13グリーンライズ牡3   *M.デム
14ローヴェロ牡3   ルメール
15キタサンドライバー牡3 12    三浦皇成
16ウォーカーテソーロ牝3      *戸崎圭太

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回東京8日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート2100m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ケイアイグラビティ牡3  *内田博幸
2ソアリング牡3 12     *吉田隼人
3ミスタートーザイ牡3 14      菊沢一樹
4ダブルクロス牡3     *吉田豊
5フォレスタブル牡3 15     *野中悠太
6シャドウマッドネスセ3    大野拓弥
7ニシノレジスタンス牡3 11     石川裕紀
8ロデム牡3      *松若風馬
9ガンガディン牡3    菅原明良
10チャチャ牝3  16      *小林脩斗
11タッチフラッシュ牡3 13     *横山琉人
12トーセンレガーロ牡3    武士沢友
13トーセンコップ牡3 10    丸田恭介
14ネッスンドルマ牡3  *川田将雅
15ヒシアラカン牡3  *横山武史
16バックスクリーン牡3    M.デム

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回東京8日目
【3R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マジックスパート牝3   16     菅原隆一
2ニシノロゼ牝3   13      松田大作
3ドルズデスティニー牡3     大野拓弥
4ギンザデノムオトコ牡3     菅原明良
5トラストベル牝3   10     嶋田純次
6ミッキーピーナッツ牡3    戸崎圭太
7プルーミー牝3        石川裕紀
8ニシノアヤカマル牝3         丸田恭介
9ルクスグレイシア牝3      石橋脩
10フェスティヴベッラ牝3   14     小林脩斗
11フォトスフィア牡3      柴田大知
12ステラレギア牝3         菊沢一樹
13ニシノアジーブ牝3   12      横山琉人
14セイウンマリンガー牝3   15     野中悠太
15ツインレイ牝3   11     杉原誠人
16ルクスディオン牝3      武豊

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回東京8日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1800m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クイーンドライヴ牝3  13    *菊沢一樹
2フォーグッド牡3   武豊
3ウインルシファー牡3    *横山武史
4シャイニングサン牝3  10 大野拓弥
5キタサンドーシン牡3     *岩田康誠
6ポップコーントーン牝3       柴田大知
7シタゴコロ牡3      *江田照男
8デザートスター牡3    *小林脩斗
9イチゴ牝3  12     *野中悠太
10エスクルシオーネ牝3  11      吉田豊
11ジュエルラビシア牝3  ルメール
12ライフゴーズオン牡3 14      *杉原誠人
13アルテラ牡3     武士沢友
14スガオノママデ牝3   15    吉田隼人
15マリノフォルテシモ牝3   16      丸田恭介
16トリプルスリル牡3   *石橋脩

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回東京8日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ブローヴェイス牡3      菊沢一樹
2テイエムヒロイン牝3  13      *小林脩斗
3フレンドオパール牝3  14     *松岡正海
4シゲルキリン牡3 15     *江田照男
5アルカンサス牡3 11     *岩田康誠
6ニシノムネヲウツ牡3   内田博幸
7ラスール牝3    ルメール
8セッカチケーン牡3   *三浦皇成
9アグリ牡3 川田将雅
10ビーイング牡3 10      杉原誠人
11ヴィニュロン牡3 12    菅原隆一
12ジョンソンテソーロ牡3    *大野拓弥
13ヒノデミッチー牡3   北村宏司
14ユキヤナギ牝3     *石川裕紀
15ショウナンマグマ牡3     吉田豊

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回東京8日目
【6R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミッキーハロー牝4     *大野拓弥
2ハローチュース牡4 16      *松若風馬
3インディペンデント牡4    *武豊
4ショーショーショー牡5   *横山武史
5ジョイナイト牡6 12    *武士沢友
6ブラックパンサー牡4   田辺裕信
7アンブローニュセ5 11    *岩田康誠
8ロイヤルダンス牡4     *柴田大知
9ジッピーレーサーセ5    *菅原明良
10ビービーレガロセ5      *嶋田純次
11ファインハッピー牝4  15     *丸田恭介
12アテンフェアリー牝6  13   *小林脩斗
13スペシャルサンデー牡4 14      *北村宏司
14アルマドラード牡4   ルメール
15ネオレインボウセ6    吉田豊
16ミヤコノアカリ牝4  10     *横山琉人

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回東京8日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) 芝1800m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レッドアヴニール牡4 16      *杉原誠人
2イザラ牝5  13      *石川裕紀
3シテフローラル牡4  *福永祐一
4シゲルオテンバ牝4  11     *M.デム
5ノワールドゥジェ牝4    戸崎圭太
6エンブレムコード牝4       *田辺裕信
7マロリン牝6  15     *横山琉人
8バニシングポイント牡4   *ルメール
9フェルマーテ牝5  14    *吉田豊
10ギャリエノワール牡4  横山武史
11サンズオブタイム牡4     大野拓弥
12ヴルカーノ牡4      *北村宏司
13ロックオンエイム牝4  10     *菅原明良
14ルージュアドラブル牝4  12    三浦皇成
15セブンフォールド牡4    *吉田隼人
16アドマイヤハレー牡4   内田博幸

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回東京8日目
【8R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝1400m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゲンパチアイアン牡5 15      *横山琉人
2スーパーホープ牡4   *戸崎圭太
3グランマリアージュ牝5        *田辺裕信
4ドゥラモンド牡4   ルメール
5ペイシャフェスタ牝4  10    武士沢友
6フィルムフェスト牝6  13     *岩田康誠
7ピースユニヴァース牡7 12   *菅原明良
8カフェサンドリヨン牝5      北村宏司
9メインターゲット牝4  11     *松若風馬
10ソスピタ牝5  14    *柴田大知
11タイニーロマンス牝4 Ca  *吉田隼人
12アップストリーム牝4   石川裕紀
13アールバロン牡4    M.デム
14ラングロワ牝4  16      *松岡正海
15グレイトオーサー牡5   *福永祐一
16スイートセント牝6       *大野拓弥

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回東京8日目
【9R】  ヒヤシンスS
【混戦】
3歳・OP(L)(別定) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラインオブソウル牡3 11     菅原明良
2ウェルカムニュース牡3  横山武史
3コンバスチョン牡3  *川田将雅
4メズメライザー牡3     大野拓弥
5グットディール牡3   *ルメール
6シーヴィクセン牝3  10     *北村宏司
7タイセイドレフォン牡3   *戸崎圭太
8ラヤス牡3 14      *岩田康誠
9クラウンプライド牡3     *M.デム
10ブリッツファング牡3   *福永祐一
11オステリア牡3 12      *内田博幸
12ジャスパージェット牡3 13     *武豊
13エルパソ牡3     *三浦皇成
14ヘラルドバローズ牡3  石橋脩

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回東京8日目
【10R】  アメジストS
【上位集中】
4歳以上・3勝(ハンデ)(混) 芝2000m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ソルドラードセ6  ルメール
2グランオフィシエ牡4  川田将雅
3ルリアン牡5    *菅原明良
4ノースブリッジ牡4   岩田康誠
5ナンヨーイザヨイセ6 11      江田照男
6マイネルミュトス牡6  M.デム
7ヴィクターバローズセ5   *横山武史
8シンボ牡5   *武豊
9フェアリーグルーヴ牝5  10     *野中悠太
10エヴァーガーデン牝5       松岡正海
11クロミナンス牡5   *戸崎圭太

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回東京8日目
【11R】  第39回フェブラリーS
【上位集中】
4歳以上・G1(定量)(国際) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テオレーマ牝6  10    *ルメール
2ダイワキャグニーセ8       *三浦皇成
3インティ牡8   武豊
4アルクトス牡7     田辺裕信
5レッドルゼル牡6  川田将雅
6カフェファラオ牡5   *福永祐一
7タイムフライヤー牡7 14     *横山武史
8サンライズノヴァ牡8     松若風馬
9サンライズホープ牡5 12    *大野拓弥
10スワーヴアラミス牡7 13    松田大作
11ソダシ牝4    吉田隼人
12ミューチャリー牡6 16       御神本訓
13ソリストサンダー牡7     戸崎圭太
14ケイティブレイブ牡9 15      *菅原明良
15テイエムサウスダン牡5 11    岩田康誠
16エアスピネル牡9    *M.デム

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回東京8日目
【12R】  大島特別
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フォークテイル牝6  11    *岩田康誠
2フランスゴデイナ牡4   *福永祐一
3リュウグウハヤブサ牡5 13      *松岡正海
4クロッチセ5 15      *野中悠太
5スピードオブラブ牝5  16     江田照男
6ルモンド牡6     *戸崎圭太
7アイスシェルフ牡5      *大野拓弥
8オレデイイノカ牡4    内田博幸
9ヤウガウ牡5    *三浦皇成
10フィールザワールド牡4    *菅原明良
11シャークスポット牡4  武豊
12ノーリス牡4   M.デム
13エイユーストロング牡4 14     横山琉人
14コウイチ牡5    吉田隼人
15プレイヤーズハイ牡6 12    *松若風馬
16バクシン牡4 10    横山武史