AI予想【大和S】220220(日)阪神

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回阪神4日目
【1R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウォークル牝3     *古川奈穂
2タマモエイトビート牡3  *坂井瑠星
3ノーブルストリーム牡3    高倉稜
4アルコローザ牝3    中井裕二
5パトリオットラン牡3 松山弘平
6ウインヴェルデ牡3  和田竜二
7オーシンアズキ牡3    鮫島良太
8ボードメンバー牡3   *永島まな
9ゼウスバイオ牡3     秋山真一

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回阪神4日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミスボニータ牝3    *松山弘平
2デームフォーチュン牝3  10    *藤井勘一
3エクメディレーザー牝3  14     *亀田温心
4ミスティファイ牝3    岩田望来
5テーオーアラジン牝3  11     *鮫島良太
6グリーンシアター牝3      *川須栄彦
7オメガラブロッシュ牝3     和田竜二
8ノンズブレス牝3     *斎藤新
9クレスケンスルーナ牝3    岡田祥嗣
10カグラマツリウタ牝3      秋山真一
11フォーエバーソング牝3  13     *国分優作
12ナヴァイオ牝3  12    太宰啓介
13ベルシャンテ牝3     *鮫島克駿
14ポスキアーヴォ牝3  15     *永島まな
15イテフ牝3     *藤岡佑介

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回阪神4日目
【3R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1モズクレオパトラ牝3    坂井瑠星
2テーオーヴィヴァン牡3   *藤岡佑介
3テイエムシルバー牡3   太宰啓介
4テーオーロワ牡3      *斎藤新
5ブラジリアンソング牡3 11   松山弘平
6インベルシオン牡3    *鮫島克駿
7スマートキャノン牡3 12      *亀田温心
8アルマンダ牡3   *岩田望来
9リク牡3 10   *田中健
10ハデスブレイン牡3   和田竜二
11ハヤブサウィッシュ牡3   *川又賢治
12クリノビビ牝3      森裕太朗

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回阪神4日目
【4R】 
【混戦】
3歳・新馬(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サマーサンシャイン牝3   16      藤井勘一
2レオノーレ牝3      松山弘平
3メイショウアポイ牡3      太宰啓介
4アスールドブレ牡3      和田竜二
5シゲルクジラ牡3       高倉稜
6ベイビールビオ牡3      鮫島克駿
7スズカアーム牝3   12    森裕太朗
8アンジアン牝3   10    岩田望来
9アルファロッソ牝3   11    古川奈穂
10シャルンホルスト牡3       川須栄彦
11メイショウコウヨウ牝3   13      田中健
12ピンクライオネス牝3   15     岡田祥嗣
13サクラトップヒル牡3     斎藤新
14モズリッキー牡3     坂井瑠星
15マルカカムイ牡3        荻野琢真
16ホーリーサンライズ牝3   14      中井裕二

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回阪神4日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヤマニンゼスト牡3   *木幡育也
2スーサンアッシャー牡3   *横山典弘
3カンパニュール牝3   14     和田竜二
4デルマスプリガン牡3       荻野琢真
5シゲルハナノレン牝3  11      *藤井勘一
6コルカノン牝3   13     松山弘平
7エグランタイン牝3  10    秋山真一
8フォーブス牝3   *岩田望来
9ビートルジュース牝3      *斎藤新
10ダノンマイソウル牡3   *坂井瑠星
11ホーリーインパクト牡3   藤懸貴志
12ロマンシングブルー牝3  *鮫島克駿
13ホウオウスミヨシ牡3      *鮫島良太
14パリヘンジ牡3  12    藤岡佑介

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回阪神4日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1パーサヴィアランス牡3    *斎藤新
2デヴィルズマーブル牡3    岩田望来
3イチローイチロー牡3 11      亀田温心
4アネゴハダ牝3  *坂井瑠星
5ミント牝3   *藤岡佑介
6カレンマックナイト牡3      *藤懸貴志
7ロードリライアブル牡3   *松山弘平
8モンゴリアンキング牡3   *横山典弘
9カイハオン牡3    鮫島克駿
10ヒルノショパン牡3 10     *太宰啓介
11ナバロン牡3 12    *川又賢治
12ウインバグース牡3   *和田竜二
13バーニングアイズ牝3  13      *中井裕二

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回阪神4日目
【7R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エイカイファントム牡4     岡田祥嗣
2ヌンカプト牡5 10    *木幡育也
3ユイノザッパー牡4   *古川奈穂
4ナムラスワガー牡4   田中健
5クリノヴジュアル牡5       *和田竜二
6リネンフリー牝5  12    斎藤新
7キングダムウイナー牡5     川須栄彦
8シンゼンミラクルセ4 11    太宰啓介
9サイモンルグラン牡5   *岩田望来
10ニシノソワレ牡4  *鮫島克駿
11モンサンイルベント牡5   坂井瑠星
12グロリアスダッド牡4 13     川又賢治
13アイファーチーター牡4 14      藤井勘一
14レイクリエイター牡4   *松山弘平

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回阪神4日目
【8R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ニホンピロジャック牡4    *和田翼
2セイレーン牝4  13      *中井裕二
3サウンドプリズム牡5  *松山弘平
4スズカキンシャサ牡4  *岩田望来
5レッドフランカー牡4   *坂井瑠星
6テイエムメロディー牝6  11      *鮫島克駿
7フライングバレル牝4  12    *太宰啓介
8ルールシェーバー牡5   和田竜二
9ロードサージュ牡4      *川須栄彦
10メイショウブラボー牝6     秋山真一
11メイショウアマギ牡6   *高倉稜
12シンゼングレート牡4 15     *川島信二
13テーオールノワールセ4 14      *荻野琢真
14アイヴォリーアイ牝4      *亀田温心
15タンバオーセ4 16     *藤岡佑介
16ミヤコシスター牝5  10     *永島まな

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回阪神4日目
【9R】  川西特別
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フェブタイズ牡6   *坂井瑠星
2メイショウフォイル牡5      *国分優作
3アドマイヤビーナス牝6   *鮫島克駿
4スギノマジェスティ牡4   *岩田望来
5イルミネーター牡5     *太宰啓介
6マイネルイリャルギ牡5 *川須栄彦
7ペイシャオウユー牝4    *亀田温心
8ファイヴレター牡5   *斎藤新
9イツカハシャチョウ牡4  *和田竜二

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回阪神4日目
【10R】  武庫川S
【混戦】
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レッドアルマーダセ6 *木幡育也
2フラーズダルム牝4   *坂井瑠星
3シャーレイポピー牝4  *鮫島克駿
4トオヤリトセイト牡6    *斎藤新
5ディヴィーナ牝4   *藤岡佑介
6ミエノウインウインセ7     太宰啓介
7シホノフォルテセ6       *川又賢治
8ソウルトレイン牡5 横山典弘
9ハッシュゴーゴー牝6     *松山弘平

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回阪神4日目
【11R】  大和S
【上位集中】
4歳以上・OP(ハンデ)(国際) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1デュアリスト牡4   *鮫島克駿
2ジャスパープリンス牡7 10     *松山弘平
3ロイヤルパールス牡7 14     *宮崎北斗
4ミスズグランドオー牡4   *藤岡佑介
5サンライズカラマ牡8 12     *藤懸貴志
6リュウノユキナ牡7  *岩田望来
7ヨシオ牡9 15     *亀田温心
8メイショウアリソン牡8     *太宰啓介
9レシプロケイト牡6    *斎藤新
10ショウナンアニメ牡5     *中井裕二
11ロードエース牡7 13      *川須栄彦
12スマートアルタイル牡7    *横山典弘
13シンシティ牝5  11    田中健
14スナークライデン牡8 16    *服部寿希
15スペクタクル牡4     *藤井勘一
16ジャスティン牡6    坂井瑠星

2022年 2月20日(日) 1回阪神4日目
【12R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シャンブル牝4  和田竜二
2サヴァイヴ牡5       国分優作
3ブレイニーラン牡7  松山弘平
4メイショウカミシマ牡8 12     *太宰啓介
5ジャッカル牡4  藤岡佑介
6ペールエール牡5   *横山典弘
7サトノラムセス牡4   鮫島克駿
8キボウノダイチセ7  14     *和田翼
9ベストクィーン牝6  13      *中井裕二
10サンディレクション牡6 11     *岩田望来
11ファルヴォーレ牡4 10    *斎藤新
12アルメイダミノル牡4    *亀田温心
13アトリビュート牝5     *坂井瑠星
14テーオーアマゾン牡6      *秋山真一