AI予想【八代特別】220226(土)小倉

2022年 2月26日(土) 2回小倉5日目
【1R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ニシノメイタンテイ牡3     *松若風馬
2トキノファースト牡3 13     原優介
3ルイナールカズマ牡3  *浜中俊
4ラインメッセージ牡3       勝浦正樹
5テイエムシニスター牡3 11      古川吉洋
6ディープギルドン牡3 12     *角田大和
7ギンリン牡3 15      *原田和真
8ウォータージーニー牡3 14    泉谷楓真
9アタカンテ牝3    *鮫島克駿
10ヒルノロワール牡3    亀田温心
11ヒノデテイオー牡3  *斎藤新
12ジャスティンエース牡3    吉田隼人
13ロルバーンスカイ牡3      *丹内祐次
14ワイズマンコート牡3  16     小沢大仁
15タイキスパルタン牡3 10   *菱田裕二
16ルアル牡3  西村淳也

2022年 2月26日(土) 2回小倉5日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クリノクークラン牡3 13     *古川吉洋
2ジューンヨシツネ牡3   *松本大輝
3ヤマニンサルバム牡3    *鮫島克駿
4ニシノデフィレ牡3  *西村淳也
5ディスフルタール牝3      原優介
6ヴァンクールシチー牡3 12     *藤岡康太
7チアリング牝3  11     *斎藤新
8エムズフラッシュ牡3   *菱田裕二
9ミッドナイトミニー牝3     *丹内祐次
10クレフ牝3  14     *小沢大仁
11ミウィ牝3  16    *藤田菜七
12コパノサンタフェ牝3     角田大和
13タマモテラコッタ牡3 10     *泉谷楓真
14オオキニ牡3   *吉田隼人
15ペイシャラピッド牝3  18      *永島まな
16ウインオワーズ牡3      *秋山稔樹
17キタノワースアド牝3  17      的場勇人
18フタミジョウワ牝3  15      *松若風馬

2022年 2月26日(土) 2回小倉5日目
【3R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1セルレア牝5  11    永島まな
2メイショウデージー牝4       *角田大和
3アロハロック牝4  14     *古川吉洋
4メイショウアゴニカ牝5  13    斎藤新
5ハクサンタマテバコ牝4  12     *原優介
6サウンドブライアン牡4   松本大輝
7クレイジーリッチ牡4   西村淳也
8シャスティーナ牝4    *鮫島克駿
9アイルビーザワンセ4 10      小林凌大
10レムリアンシード牡5    *大庭和弥
11ムーンオブバローダ牡6  吉田隼人
12デアリングウーマン牝4    *小沢大仁
13ブラックアーシャ牝6       *丹内祐次
14ワルツフォーデビー牡5   横山和生

2022年 2月26日(土) 2回小倉5日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゴールドエクリプス牝3   15     松本大輝
2プラティナマリア牝3    *鮫島克駿
3フラッシュオーバー牝3   14    浜中俊
4タイニープライド牝3  10   川又賢治
5エピファニアペスカ牝3       *小沢大仁
6レモンケーキ牝3     菱田裕二
7フローレンスハニー牝3     *吉田隼人
8カガヤキホコレ牝3  12      *斎藤新
9マテンロウサニー牝3     横山和生
10ヒシハイドラ牝3   *西村淳也
11シャドウヴェール牝3  11    *松若風馬
12モンステラマオ牝3     *藤岡康太
13トーホウグラス牝3   16      永島まな
14ヒアーズルッキング牝3  13      原優介
15ソングフォーマーヤ牝3     亀田温心
16ロフティースマイル牝3     角田大和

2022年 2月26日(土) 2回小倉5日目
【6R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クイーンオブチェコ牝3  12      藤田菜七
2カズプレスト牡3  *松若風馬
3ワイドカイザー牡3  *藤岡康太
4リュミエールノワル牡3 横山和生
5リネンスイング牡3 11      *柴山雄一
6フォーワンセルフ牡3     *原田和真
7ヴァンデスト牝3       丹内祐次
8シゲルローズマリー牡3  鮫島克駿
9マルカフロンターレ牡3  *吉田隼人
10ナヴィゲイター牡3     亀田温心
11アグラダーブレ牝3    小沢大仁
12ブレッシングクライ牡3 10     *西村淳也

2022年 2月26日(土) 2回小倉5日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アポロリリー牝5  11      小林凌大
2パフュームリボン牝4  13    永島まな
3コスミックエナジー牝5    鮫島克駿
4チアフルローズ牝6       *丹内祐次
5ウォーターウキウキ牝5  10  菱田裕二
6サトノフィオーレ牝4  14     *西村淳也
7シェーン牝5    角田大和
8ショコラルビー牝4     *藤田菜七
9コトブキアルニラム牝4    *秋山稔樹
10ユーベルント牝4  15    *古川吉洋
11レッドウッドヒル牝4       *松本大輝
12メイショウコミチ牝6       *小沢大仁
13リーベサンライズ牝4   *斎藤新
14ラブエスポー牝5      泉谷楓真
15アデウス牝4  12     *原優介

2022年 2月26日(土) 2回小倉5日目
【9R】  合馬特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンライズシューズ牝4  16     *柴山雄一
2サルトアトランテ牝6    *西村淳也
3タマモダイジョッキ牡4     *泉谷楓真
4タイクーンバゴ牡5     藤岡康太
5リーガルマナーセ5 11    *浜中俊
6ヤマニンルリュール牝4     鮫島克駿
7タイセイレフィーノ牝5  12     *秋山稔樹
8メイクアンシー牡6 17     原優介
9ジュストコル牡4Ca  吉田隼人
10アイガーテソーロ牡5 18     *藤田菜七
11プリンスゼンナン牡4 14     *中井裕二
12メイショウフンケイ牡4   *横山和生
13ウインアキレウス牡4     松若風馬
14ディランズソング牡5    荻野極
15スターライトキス牝7  13     勝浦正樹
16ジャストザビアンカ牝4  15     *小沢大仁
17マイネルチューダ牡5     丹内祐次
18ベンガン牡5 10     *亀田温心

2022年 2月26日(土) 2回小倉5日目
【10R】  早鞆特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(ハンデ)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カケル牡5 15      *川又賢治
2フォルステライト牝5  16    *角田大和
3テーオーダヴィンチ牡4  *菱田裕二
4アースライザーセ5 11     丹内祐次
5レガーメペスカ牡5 14    小沢大仁
6シゲルバクハツ牡4    *吉田隼人
7ロードシュトローム牡4  横山和生
8チュウワフライヤー牝6  13  *藤岡康太
9ノットイェット牝4  12      原優介
10レディステディゴー牡4       *鮫島克駿
11ダンツトレノ牡4      *松若風馬
12リキサントライ牡4      古川吉洋
13ラヴィータエベラ牡5 10     *高倉稜
14ショウナンマリオ牡5   *浜中俊
15キョウワウォール牡6    *中井裕二
16タイキドミニオン牡4   *西村淳也

2022年 2月26日(土) 2回小倉5日目
【11R】  八代特別
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダノンドリーマー牡4 西村淳也
2ドナキアーロ牝5  12    柴山雄一
3スズカノロッソセ7 10    *丹内祐次
4ブレーヴユニコーン牡6   *鮫島克駿
5エンジェルサークル牝5      *秋山稔樹
6ディープハーモニー牡5     *松若風馬
7ウエストンバート牡4   吉田隼人
8クールファイブ牡4      勝浦正樹
9ダディーズトリップ牡6  菱田裕二
10クリノオウジャ牡6 11     *荻野極
11メイショウカクウン牡7    横山和生
12ジャミールフエルテセ6   *斎藤新

2022年 2月26日(土) 2回小倉5日目
【12R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1パラティーノヒル牝5  12     原優介
2ウインメイユール牝4  14   *角田大和
3ヒナノコバン牡5 13      秋山稔樹
4ロッソモラーレ牡5   西村淳也
5スマートワン牡4    *藤岡康太
6ミズリーナ牝5       *藤田菜七
7エレフセリア牝4     丹内祐次
8マックスブロケイド牝6  16    *松本大輝
9ウインアステロイド牡5     小林凌大
10ゼンダンピューマセ4 10     勝浦正樹
11ナイトオブレディ牝5     小沢大仁
12セイラブミー牝5  11     *原田和真
13ニホンピロマリブ牡4 小牧太
14ニーニャ牝5  15    *斎藤新
15セイウンダイモス牡4      *鮫島克駿
16サトノヴィーナス牝5     亀田温心