AI予想【弥生賞】220306(日)中山

2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日目
【1R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リンガスパイロ牡3  14     石川裕紀
2グランドメノウ牡3  16      伊藤工真
3ピットリミッツ牡3  12     丹内祐次
4エターナルパール牝3  10      木幡育也
5パンケーキ牝3    *水口優也
6ゼファラス牡3   *M.デム
7ブランショセット牡3   大野拓弥
8ミッキーストロング牡3  13    秋山稔樹
9ナンベイコー牝3    *土田真翔
10ブレスク牡3     *菅原明良
11ライクアパール牝3        *勝浦正樹
12サパテアール牡3  柴田大知
13スノーホルンロード牡3  11    田辺裕信
14タイセイマイスター牡3  15     内田博幸
15ジョブックフィオリ牝3     *原優介
16ピースワンドルチェ牡3    菅原隆一

2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日目
【2R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイクザウインド牝3  13      山田敬士
2ゲキザル牡3  *内田博幸
3マリノプロヴァンス牝3   16     小林脩斗
4スターオブフェイス牡3     *M.デム
5ライヴガーネット牝3       *土田真翔
6クインズハッピー牝3    石川裕紀
7ステップ牝3   15     *武士沢友
8ゲールズヒーローセ3 14      木幡育也
9キネンビ牝3  10      *小林凌大
10ハクサンポラリス牡3 11      *菊沢一樹
11ムーンワード牝3   *大野拓弥
12マリノニジェール牝3  12   *柴田大知
13マロンブリンク牝3      *水口優也
14イグザルト牡3  丸山元気
15ベルヴュードライヴ牡3     *水沼元輝
16トキメキナイト牡3  *横山琉人

2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日目
【3R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サトノタケル牡3 13      松岡正海
2サトノゼノビア牝3  12    *北村宏司
3ヴィルトブローム牝3  15     *西塚洸二
4ウィンターアゲイン牡3 11    伊藤工真
5ミラキュラスライト牡3   横山武史
6コパノカールトン牡3  *M.デム
7サバンナキャット牡3    三浦皇成
8パワーエンブレム牡3    宮崎北斗
9メイショウアラマサ牡3  16      秋山稔樹
10デライトアゲン牡3    野中悠太
11パーペチュイティ牡3 10     *内田博幸
12セイウンフィーバー牡3     *土田真翔
13グルメ牡3  14      菅原明良
14ヴラディア牡3   田辺裕信
15クーシフォン牝3     *石橋脩
16ヤマタケコーチャン牡3    岩部純二

2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スマートバーベナ牝9   16      *藤田菜七
2レオスパンキー牡4     *柴田大知
3エスパダアスール牝4      *横山琉人
4ダイイチターミナル牡8 10      *嶋田純次
5ベストマジック牡6   *石川裕紀
6ディベルティール牡4  *戸崎圭太
7イサチルプリンスセ4  菅原明良
8マリーアミノル牝4     小林脩斗
9カード牝4  11    江田照男
10フレーズメーカー牡4 15    *西塚洸二
11ネオトゥルー牡5  横山武史
12ファイティングセ5 12      岩部純二
13アイスマン牡4      丸山元気
14ユキノヴェルデ牡6      *秋山稔樹
15アイアンフラワー牝4  13     *丸田恭介
16コパノフレディー牡4 14   *大野拓弥

2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ルールオブルーラー牡3  *M.デム
2ポッドヴァイン牡3  石川裕紀
3パンパシフィック牡3  16     菅原明良
4タフトテソーロ牡3 11   *原優介
5マリノフォルテシモ牝3  10      丸田恭介
6バトルボーン牡3Ca*横山武史
7マイネルメサイア牡3   戸崎圭太
8ニジイロノコマ牝3  12    嶋田純次
9ポンテビアンカ牝3  13      原田和真
10メノーグラジオラス牡3     吉田豊
11サリヴァン牝3      *丹内祐次
12アルバスドラコ牡3  14    福永祐一
13フミローグセ3     *西塚洸二
14ガリンシャ牡3      *佐々木大
15プレヴィア牡3  15      三浦皇成
16レラアシリ牡3      *内田博幸

2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1セプテンベル牝3  10    大野拓弥
2コウキ牡3  柴田大知
3トーセンサンダー牡3   丹内祐次
4イエヴァンポルッカ牡3   *戸崎圭太
5ソウテン牡3  *福永祐一
6テラフォーミング牡3     石川裕紀
7ドラゴンゴクウ牡3      丸山元気
8ダイバリオン牡3 北村宏司
9アラクレ牝3       *菅原明良
10アバンチュリエ牡3 横山武史

2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日目
【7R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トーセンインパルス牡4   *福永祐一
2ホウオウサンデー牡4     *横山武史
3ナンヨーヴィヨレ牡4    *内田博幸
4アルジェンタータ牝6  11      *小林脩斗
5スマッシュパワー牡5 14      *水沼元輝
6アシタガアルサ牡4   江田照男
7アイファーラクーン牝4  16      *藤田菜七
8ワイドモーゼ牡4    秋山稔樹
9ハイオプターレ牡4 13     菅原明良
10グランディスセ4     北村宏司
11ポンフー牡4 12     *丹内祐次
12サクラカレント牝4  15     *石川裕紀
13イントゥザワールド牡4 10     *菊沢一樹
14チュウワジョーダンセ5 伊藤工真
15アイアムイチリュウ牡5  *田辺裕信
16ビヨンドザシーン牡4    杉原誠人

2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日目
【8R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミモザイエロー牝6  10   嶋田純次
2セイウンパワフル牡5    横山琉人
3ガンダルフ牡4 *横山武史
4コスモヨハネ牡10      柴田大知
5イルヴェントデーア牝6    M.デム
6イズンシーラブリー牝4   *福永祐一
7ヴィクトワールメイ牝6        *丸田恭介
8ワンスカイ牡5  *石川裕紀
9アラビアンナイト牝4     丸山元気
10ユキノファラオ牡4 田辺裕信

2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日目
【9R】  湾岸S
【混戦】
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) 芝2200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エドノフェリーチェ牝5      M.デム
2ナンヨーイザヨイセ6 16      江田照男
3ニホンピロスクーロセ5 12     高倉稜
4ワイドエンペラー牡4  *内田博幸
5ヤマニンマヒア牡6 13     *横山典弘
6サトノラディウスセ6   *三浦皇成
7コーストライン牝4  14      *秋山稔樹
8アルビージャ牡4   戸崎圭太
9ビッグリボン牝4   川田将雅
10レザネフォール牡5 11   *菅原明良
11ブレークアップ牡4      *武豊
12エターナルヴィテス牡6 15     田中勝春
13スルーセブンシーズ牝4       *横山武史
14キングオブドラゴン牡5   *田辺裕信
15ナリノモンターニュ牡5 10      *大野拓弥
16レヴェッツァ牡4   *福永祐一

2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日目
【10R】  総武S
【上位集中】
4歳以上・OP(別定)(国際) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラストマン牡5 12      *菅原明良
2ロードリバーサル牡6   *川田将雅
3バーデンヴァイラー牡4  *福永祐一
4マサハヤニース牡7 13     森一馬
5トランスナショナルセ6   *武豊
6ハギノアトラス牡6  *戸崎圭太
7ホウオウスクラム牡7 11     内田博幸
8タイガーインディ牡5 10     *田中勝春
9マイネルユキツバキ牡7 14    *柴田大知
10エイコーン牡7     高倉稜
11ヴィーダセ7       *菊沢一樹
12ダノンファスト牡5   *石橋脩
13ドリュウ牡7     *大野拓弥
14サンダーブリッツ牡5  *田辺裕信

2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日目
【11R】  第59回弥生賞
【上位集中】
3歳・G2(馬齢)(国際) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジャスティンロック牡3  *川田将雅
2メイショウゲキリン牡3 10     *横山武史
3リューベック牡3      池添謙一
4アケルナルスター牡3 11    *菅原明良
5マテンロウレオ牡3   横山典弘
6ボーンディスウェイ牡3     石橋脩
7ドウデュース牡3 武豊
8ラーグルフ牡3   丸田恭介
9インダストリア牡3    戸崎圭太
10アスクビクターモア牡3   田辺裕信
11ロジハービン牡3   *M.デム

2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゴールドクロス牡7     *丸山元気
2オンリーワンボーイ牡5 11      *石川裕紀
3レインボービーム牡5 14     *水沼元輝
4ブルースコード牡4    小林脩斗
5ラストサムライ牡4   *田辺裕信
6フォックススリープ牡4   菅原明良
7アイアムピッカピカ牝6  13     *大野拓弥
8ライフレッスンズ牡5    *横山琉人
9ダイシンウィット牡5 12      *秋山稔樹
10ドラゴンズバック牡5 16      丸田恭介
11ケイアイメープル牡5       *小林凌大
12スリーピート牡5 池添謙一
13マリノエンブレム牝4  15    *丹内祐次
14ネヴァタップアウト牡5    横山武史
15ブーケオブアイリス牡4  *武豊
16キュウドウクン牡6 10    松本大輝