AI結果【弥生賞】220306(日)中山

2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
8ミッキーストロング牡34 13    秋山稔樹
7ブランショセット牡33   大野拓弥
12サパテアール牡31  柴田大知
6ゼファラス牡37   M.デム
14タイセイマイスター牡38 15     内田博幸
15ジョブックフィオリ牝310    原優介
13スノーホルンロード牡32 11    田辺裕信
9ナンベイコー牝36   土田真翔
16ピースワンドルチェ牡311    菅原隆一
10ブレスク牡3105     菅原明良
5パンケーキ牝31113   水口優也
11ライクアパール牝31216       勝浦正樹
3ピットリミッツ牡31312 12     丹内祐次
1リンガスパイロ牡3149 14     石川裕紀
2グランドメノウ牡31515 16      伊藤工真
4エターナルパール牝314 10      木幡育也
単勝  8 \1650
複勝  8 \270 / 7 \210 / 12 \110
枠連  4-4 \8500 (16)
馬連  07-08 \8020 (17)
ワイド 07-08 \1530 (17)/ 08-12 \470 (3)/ 07-12 \290 (2)
馬単  08-07 \16960 (29)
3連複 07-08-12 \2490 (7/560)
3連単 08-07-12 \37390 (98/3360)


2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
14イグザルト牡31  丸山元気
4スターオブフェイス牡36     M.デム
2ゲキザル牡33  内田博幸
16トキメキナイト牡32  横山琉人
3マリノプロヴァンス牝39 16     小林脩斗
1メイクザウインド牝315 13      山田敬士
11ムーンワード牝34  大野拓弥
6クインズハッピー牝35   石川裕紀
7ステップ牝38 15     武士沢友
9キネンビ牝31014 10      小林凌大
13マロンブリンク牝31113     水口優也
12マリノニジェール牝3127 12   柴田大知
15ベルヴュードライヴ牡31310     水沼元輝
8ゲールズヒーローセ31416 14      木幡育也
10ハクサンポラリス牡31511 11      菊沢一樹
5ライヴガーネット牝31612      土田真翔
単勝  14 \200
複勝  14 \120 / 4 \310 / 2 \140
枠連  2-7 \2750 (10)
馬連  04-14 \2710 (10)
ワイド 04-14 \720 (10)/ 02-14 \220 (1)/ 02-04 \830 (11)
馬単  14-04 \3540 (15)
3連複 02-04-14 \2040 (7/560)
3連単 14-04-02 \12160 (40/3360)


2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
15クーシフォン牝38    石橋脩
5ミラキュラスライト牡31   横山武史
11パーペチュイティ牡312 10     内田博幸
8パワーエンブレム牡34    宮崎北斗
7サバンナキャット牡37    三浦皇成
14ヴラディア牡311   田辺裕信
10デライトアゲン牡36    野中悠太
6コパノカールトン牡32  M.デム
2サトノゼノビア牝35 12    北村宏司
16ヤマタケコーチャン牡3103    岩部純二
12セイウンフィーバー牡31110     土田真翔
4ウィンターアゲイン牡31214 11    伊藤工真
13グルメ牡3139 14      菅原明良
9メイショウアラマサ牡31415 16      秋山稔樹
3ヴィルトブローム牝31513 15     西塚洸二
1サトノタケル牡3  13      松岡正海
単勝  15 \3710
複勝  15 \610 / 5 \150 / 11 \1260
枠連  3-8 \480 (2)
馬連  05-15 \2780 (10)
ワイド 05-15 \1200 (12)/ 11-15 \15900 (70)/ 05-11 \2750 (31)
馬単  15-05 \9210 (29)
3連複 05-11-15 \51580 (117/455)
3連単 15-05-11 \395390 (739/2730)


2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日
【4R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
7イサチルプリンスセ46  菅原明良
5ベストマジック牡65   石川裕紀
10フレーズメーカー牡48 15    西塚洸二
16コパノフレディー牡44 14   大野拓弥
11ネオトゥルー牡51  横山武史
13アイスマン牡412      丸山元気
12ファイティングセ511 12      岩部純二
8マリーアミノル牝42    小林脩斗
6ディベルティール牡43  戸崎圭太
3エスパダアスール牝4107     横山琉人
4ダイイチターミナル牡81114 10      嶋田純次
15アイアンフラワー牝41213 13     丸田恭介
2レオスパンキー牡4139     柴田大知
9カード牝41410 11    江田照男
1スマートバーベナ牝91515 16      藤田菜七
14ユキノヴェルデ牡61616      秋山稔樹
単勝  7 \1110
複勝  7 \350 / 5 \270 / 10 \950
枠連  3-4 \360 (1)
馬連  05-07 \3270 (14)
ワイド 05-07 \1150 (13)/ 07-10 \5260 (36)/ 05-10 \4100 (31)
馬単  07-05 \8100 (32)
3連複 05-07-10 \41770 (80/560)
3連単 07-05-10 \187480 (415/3360)


2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝 2200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
6バトルボーン牡31Ca横山武史
7マイネルメサイア牡32   戸崎圭太
12アルバスドラコ牡33 14    福永祐一
8ニジイロノコマ牝37 12    嶋田純次
2ポッドヴァイン牡35  石川裕紀
4タフトテソーロ牡39 11   原優介
5マリノフォルテシモ牝38 10      丸田恭介
13フミローグセ310     西塚洸二
10メノーグラジオラス牡311     吉田豊
11サリヴァン牝31015     丹内祐次
3パンパシフィック牡3116 16     菅原明良
16レラアシリ牡31214      内田博幸
1ルールオブルーラー牡3134  M.デム
14ガリンシャ牡31413      佐々木大
15プレヴィア牡31512 15      三浦皇成
9ポンテビアンカ牝31616 13      原田和真
単勝  6 \190
複勝  6 \110 / 7 \120 / 12 \150
枠連  3-4 \330 (1)
馬連  06-07 \360 (1)
ワイド 06-07 \170 (1)/ 06-12 \260 (2)/ 07-12 \350 (5)
馬単  06-07 \520 (1)
3連複 06-07-12 \570 (1/560)
3連単 06-07-12 \1980 (2/3360)


2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日
【6R】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝 1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
10アバンチュリエ牡31 横山武史
5ソウテン牡33  福永祐一
8ダイバリオン牡32 北村宏司
3トーセンサンダー牡36   丹内祐次
1セプテンベル牝310 10    大野拓弥
7ドラゴンゴクウ牡39      丸山元気
4イエヴァンポルッカ牡34   戸崎圭太
2コウキ牡37  柴田大知
6テラフォーミング牡35     石川裕紀
9アラクレ牝3108      菅原明良
単勝  10 \240
複勝  10 \110 / 5 \120 / 8 \110
枠連  5-8 \440 (2)
馬連  05-10 \460 (2)
ワイド 05-10 \180 (2)/ 08-10 \180 (1)/ 05-08 \220 (3)
馬単  10-05 \800 (2)
3連複 05-08-10 \400 (1/120)
3連単 10-05-08 \1840 (2/720)


2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)  ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1トーセンインパルス牡42   福永祐一
15アイアムイチリュウ牡53  田辺裕信
14チュウワジョーダンセ51 伊藤工真
16ビヨンドザシーン牡46    杉原誠人
6アシタガアルサ牡45   江田照男
3ナンヨーヴィヨレ牡47    内田博幸
11ポンフー牡413 12     丹内祐次
10グランディスセ49     北村宏司
12サクラカレント牝411 15     石川裕紀
13イントゥザワールド牡41012 10     菊沢一樹
8ワイドモーゼ牡4118    秋山稔樹
4アルジェンタータ牝61214 11      小林脩斗
7アイファーラクーン牝41315 16      藤田菜七
9ハイオプターレ牡41410 13     菅原明良
5スマッシュパワー牡51516 14      水沼元輝
2ホウオウサンデー牡4164     横山武史
単勝  1 \420
複勝  1 \150 / 15 \160 / 14 \150
枠連  1-8 \540 (2)
馬連  01-15 \1240 (3)
ワイド 01-15 \400 (3)/ 01-14 \350 (1)/ 14-15 \360 (2)
馬単  01-15 \2190 (5)
3連複 01-14-15 \1240 (1/560)
3連単 01-15-14 \8020 (7/3360)


2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日
【8R】 
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝 1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
3ガンダルフ牡41 横山武史
6イズンシーラブリー牝42  福永祐一
8ワンスカイ牡55  石川裕紀
10ユキノファラオ牡43 田辺裕信
9アラビアンナイト牝46    丸山元気
2セイウンパワフル牡57    横山琉人
5イルヴェントデーア牝64   M.デム
1ミモザイエロー牝68 10   嶋田純次
4コスモヨハネ牡1010      柴田大知
7ヴィクトワールメイ牝6109       丸田恭介
単勝  3 \210
複勝  3 \110 / 6 \110 / 8 \190
枠連  3-6 \210 (1)
馬連  03-06 \210 (1)
ワイド 03-06 \130 (1)/ 03-08 \440 (7)/ 06-08 \420 (5)
馬単  03-06 \400 (1)
3連複 03-06-08 \1030 (4/120)
3連単 03-06-08 \2890 (8/720)


2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日
【9R】 湾岸S
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) 芝 2200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
14キングオブドラゴン牡56   田辺裕信
1エドノフェリーチェ牝55     M.デム
13スルーセブンシーズ牝42      横山武史
8アルビージャ牡44   戸崎圭太
4ワイドエンペラー牡43  内田博幸
9ビッグリボン牝41  川田将雅
6サトノラディウスセ69   三浦皇成
16レヴェッツァ牡47   福永祐一
7コーストライン牝413 14      秋山稔樹
11ブレークアップ牡4108      武豊
10レザネフォール牡51111 11   菅原明良
15ナリノモンターニュ牡51214 10      大野拓弥
5ヤマニンマヒア牡61312 13     横山典弘
3ニホンピロスクーロセ51410 12     高倉稜
12エターナルヴィテス牡61515 15     田中勝春
2ナンヨーイザヨイセ61616 16      江田照男
単勝  14 \1870
複勝  14 \370 / 1 \300 / 13 \220
枠連  1-7 \2070 (8)
馬連  01-14 \6230 (21)
ワイド 01-14 \1340 (17)/ 13-14 \1290 (16)/ 01-13 \950 (10)
馬単  14-01 \14640 (44)
3連複 01-13-14 \10630 (36/560)
3連単 14-01-13 \102250 (302/3360)


2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日
【10R】 総武S
4歳以上・OP(別定)(国際) ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
3バーデンヴァイラー牡41  福永祐一
14サンダーブリッツ牡52  田辺裕信
2ロードリバーサル牡67   川田将雅
12ダノンファスト牡54   石橋脩
8タイガーインディ牡56 10     田中勝春
5トランスナショナルセ68   武豊
10エイコーン牡73     高倉稜
13ドリュウ牡711     大野拓弥
1ラストマン牡59 12      菅原明良
6ハギノアトラス牡6105  戸崎圭太
7ホウオウスクラム牡71113 11     内田博幸
11ヴィーダセ71212       菊沢一樹
4マサハヤニース牡71310 13     森一馬
9マイネルユキツバキ牡71414 14    柴田大知
単勝  3 \160
複勝  3 \110 / 14 \140 / 2 \410
枠連  3-8 \440 (1)
馬連  03-14 \510 (1)
ワイド 03-14 \250 (1)/ 02-03 \760 (8)/ 02-14 \1160 (13)
馬単  03-14 \630 (1)
3連複 02-03-14 \2540 (5/364)
3連単 03-14-02 \7180 (17/2184)


2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日
【11R】 第59回弥生賞
3歳・G2(馬齢)(国際) 芝 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
10アスクビクターモア牡33   田辺裕信
7ドウデュース牡31 武豊
6ボーンディスウェイ牡39     石橋脩
1ジャスティンロック牡34  川田将雅
9インダストリア牡32    戸崎圭太
3リューベック牡310      池添謙一
11ロジハービン牡36   M.デム
4アケルナルスター牡311 11    菅原明良
2メイショウゲキリン牡38 10     横山武史
5マテンロウレオ牡3105   横山典弘
8ラーグルフ牡3117   丸田恭介
単勝  10 \670
複勝  10 \180 / 7 \120 / 6 \400
枠連  6-8 \470 (2)
馬連  07-10 \780 (2)
ワイド 07-10 \350 (2)/ 06-10 \1630 (22)/ 06-07 \1070 (10)
馬単  10-07 \2180 (7)
3連複 06-07-10 \4990 (15/165)
3連単 10-07-06 \25180 (88/990)


2022年 3月 6日(日) 2回中山4日
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
12スリーピート牡51 池添謙一
8ライフレッスンズ牡510    横山琉人
14ネヴァタップアウト牡55    横山武史
15ブーケオブアイリス牡44  武豊
4ブルースコード牡42    小林脩斗
7アイアムピッカピカ牝613 13     大野拓弥
6フォックススリープ牡43   菅原明良
5ラストサムライ牡46   田辺裕信
11ケイアイメープル牡59       小林凌大
13マリノエンブレム牝41014 15    丹内祐次
9ダイシンウィット牡51111 12      秋山稔樹
1ゴールドクロス牡71212     丸山元気
16キュウドウクン牡6138 10    松本大輝
2オンリーワンボーイ牡5147 11      石川裕紀
10ドラゴンズバック牡51516 16      丸田恭介
3レインボービーム牡51615 14     水沼元輝
単勝  12 \190
複勝  12 \130 / 8 \660 / 14 \250
枠連  4-6 \2540 (9)
馬連  08-12 \3260 (9)
ワイド 08-12 \1320 (13)/ 12-14 \480 (4)/ 08-14 \4970 (47)
馬単  12-08 \4570 (15)
3連複 08-12-14 \11630 (38/560)
3連単 12-08-14 \49550 (151/3360)