AI予想【中山牝馬S】220312(土)中山

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中山5日目
【1R】
【混戦】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フェリシダ牝3      *木幡巧也
2キタノキャスター牝3       武士沢友
3ゼンノテンバ牝3   *内田博幸
4ビービードルチェ牝3  16     *石川裕紀
5デルマメデューサ牝3  15      *佐々木大
6ファインバローロ牝3  12      横山琉人
7タマモタップダンス牝3   *永野猛蔵
8リトルポピー牝3   *戸崎圭太
9ショウナンカンキ牝3    吉田豊
10サトノブレス牝3  11      団野大成
11ミニョン牝3  14    *丹内祐次
12シャムトラダイコウ牝3       江田照男
13ヤサカシュエット牝3     *武藤雅
14ドレミフォン牝3  13     *嶋田純次
15リメインステディ牝3  10    大野拓弥
16エフティイライザ牝3    *西塚洸二

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中山5日目
【2R】
【上位集中】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジャンヌデュモン牝3  12     *松若風馬
2ティーライトニング牡3  津村明秀
3ルージュエピス牝3       *石川裕紀
4テイエムラニッコ牝3  13     *永野猛蔵
5リンガスキャット牝3  14    *江田照男
6バリアンス牡3 10      *勝浦正樹
7ハクサンセーラー牝3    *丹内祐次
8フランドルブリエ牡3      柴田大知
9トラストパッキャオ牝3   *菅原明良
10リキサンウィン牝3  15     菊沢一樹
11オールフラッグ牡3   *内田博幸
12グットウインド牡3      *西塚洸二
13ダイチヴィヴァン牡3    北村宏司
14ホワイトガーベラ牡3  16    横山琉人
15アブソルートピッチ牝3   *田辺裕信
16ナノハナバタケ牝3  11      *野中悠太

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中山5日目
【3R】
【上位集中】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アイファーロブスト牡3 14      大庭和弥
2ストロングフォース牡3    丸山元気
3ブレイク牡3    柴田大知
4トップスティール牡3      *永野猛蔵
5シュヴァリエール牡3 12      *佐々木大
6キーワードセ3  菅原明良
7ベイビールビオ牡3   *大野拓弥
8フロールシュタット牡3 *北村宏司
9ツキニホエル牡3 13     *石川裕紀
10テンクウノツバサ牡3 11    *田辺裕信
11セイゲン牡3  吉田豊
12ザビッグマン牡3 10      *木幡巧也
13ライパチ牡3    *団野大成
14パフオブウインド牡3    *山田敬士
15ノーブルキャナル牡3 15      *杉原誠人

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中山5日目
【4R】
【混戦】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヴェーチェル牝3  12      *丹内祐次
2カルーナブルガリス牝3      *永野猛蔵
3クイーンアポーン牝3     丸山元気
4セイショウスマイル牝3  10     *江田照男
5フレッシュラムール牝3     *横山琉人
6グラサージュ牝3       伊藤工真
7キョウコウトッパ牝3     吉田豊
8モンサンレジャンド牝3    *木幡巧也
9エコロシルヴィー牝3    *佐々木大
10カプラローラ牝3     大野拓弥
11キタノパフューム牝3  14     丸田恭介
12トワイライトドレス牝3  13     *杉原誠人
13ビップレジアス牝3   15     津村明秀
14カンザシ牝3   16     野中悠太
15ロジヴィクトリア牝3   石川裕紀
16ラブレボ牝3  11   *団野大成

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中山5日目
【5R】
【上位集中】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヴァロンダンス牝3   丸田恭介
2アルタマール牝3   15      丹内祐次
3ヴァンガーズハート牡3Ca横山武史
4コネイブル牝3      *津村明秀
5サクセスシュート牡3   田辺裕信
6ビーアンビシャス牡3  12     戸崎圭太
7アクロビンジャー牡3  吉田豊
8ヒドゥンキング牡3      *団野大成
9スイートザーズ牝3   16      永野猛蔵
10クルベリ牡3  14    松岡正海
11フラワースプリング牝3  10    *水沼元輝
12ギャルソンアスク牝3   13      三浦皇成
13ラカンパネラ牝3    菊沢一樹
14ハイスペックマン牡3       武士沢友
15メイプルプリン牝3  11     *丸山元気
16ノアチェリー牝3     横山琉人

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中山5日目
【6R】
【混戦】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アースロマン牡3 10     *丸山元気
2ヒシアラカン牡3   横山武史
3アルティマナイト牡3 12     *原田和真
4ワーキングスタイル牝3  11    *戸崎圭太
5メルト牡3    的場勇人
6キバルスター牡3   *横山和生
7ジャスティンパワー牡3    *M.デム
8グラフィティウォー牡3      *横山琉人
9ギンリン牡3 13     *山田敬士
10ダビド牡3 14    *佐々木大
11エコロエース牡3   *丹内祐次
12エティエンヌセ3  *菅原明良
13ミッキーキング牡3   *武豊
14オレノマサムネセ3      *木幡巧也

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中山5日目
【7R】
【混戦】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エターナルビクトリ牡3   武豊
2キャルレイ牡3   *三浦皇成
3トーセンクライスト牡3 11    丸田恭介
4ルークスヘリオス牡3 10     *菅原明良
5アップストロークセ3       丹内祐次
6マリノプリエール牝3  13    永野猛蔵
7フリューゲルホルン牡3    戸崎圭太
8ニシノムネヲウツ牡3 12    内田博幸
9ブリンディジ牡3    *田辺裕信
10ブラックボイス牡3   *横山和生
11マイネルニコラス牡3    柴田大知
12コリエンテス牡3   *M.デム
13ダノンジャッカル牡3   *横山武史

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中山5日目
【8R】
【混戦】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フェスティヴノンノ牝4      *永野猛蔵
2クローリスノキセキ牝4     *江田照男
3ダイシンユノ牝5  15     嶋田純次
4コパノセイバー牝4  16      *津村明秀
5キャンディキューブ牝4  11    *菅原明良
6ヤンチャプリヒメ牝6       *丹内祐次
7マリノリヴィエール牝6  12    丸田恭介
8タイガーリリー牝4   杉原誠人
9サンマルセレッソ牝4  10    *田中勝春
10エレファンティネ牝4  13    *横山琉人
11ヤマニンエルモサ牝5     伊藤工真
12シャドウファックス牝4     *戸崎圭太
13レコレータ牝4    *団野大成
14ネオトリニティー牝4     内田博幸
15ジェラペッシュ牝5  14      *吉田豊
16ミヤコノアカリ牝4     *佐々木大

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中山5日目
【9R】  鎌ケ谷特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヒートヘイズ牡4 11      石川裕紀
2オウケンロジータ牝5        田中勝春
3オセアダイナスティ牡4  武豊
4マイネルタイムリー牡4 13      *丹内祐次
5ピュアブレンド牝5  15     *北村宏司
6グラスデスティーノ牡5 10     *木幡巧也
7アラモードバイオ牡4    *大野拓弥
8ブルーカルセドニー牝4    *横山和生
9アベックフォルス牡5    *戸崎圭太
10ヨンク牡6  三浦皇成
11ガルヴィハーラ牡6 *横山武史
12モリトユウブ牡7 14     *内田博幸
13アドアステラ牝6      柴田大知
14ロードオブザチェコ牡4  16      *丸田恭介
15フィアレスハートセ5 12      *団野大成
16タイセイスラッガー牡4  M.デム

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中山5日目
【10R】  アクアマリンS
【混戦】
4歳以上・3勝(ハンデ)(混) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サトノジヴェルニー牡5     松若風馬
2アーズローヴァー牝6       川又賢治
3トキメキ牝5  15    松岡正海
4フォイアーロート牡4       *大野拓弥
5クルークヴァール牡7 12    *団野大成
6エムオーシャトル牝4  11   *三浦皇成
7スーパーウーパー牝4  13      *丸山元気
8コスモアンジュ牝5  10   *丹内祐次
9グレイトゲイナー牡5  *武豊
10ジュビリーヘッド牡5  *横山和生
11ショウナンバニラ牝6     *菅原明良
12レノーア牝6  16    *石川裕紀
13チェアリングソング牡5   *M.デム
14フミロア牝4       *江田照男
15ペコリーノロマーノ牝5  14   *吉田豊
16カワキタアジン牝5        *丸田恭介

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中山5日目
【11R】  第40回中山牝馬S
【混戦】
4歳以上・G3(ハンデ)(牝) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ロザムール牝6  15      北村宏司
2シングフォーユー牝6   *戸崎圭太
3ミスニューヨーク牝5   M.デム
4ドナアトラエンテ牝6      *横山武史
5ジュランビル牝6      松若風馬
6クールキャット牝4  11     *大野拓弥
7シャムロックヒル牝5  10     団野大成
8ゴルトベルク牝5       津村明秀
9テルツェット牝5     *田辺裕信
10ローザノワール牝6     田中勝春
11ルビーカサブランカ牝5  武豊
12スマイルカナ牝5  16     柴田大知
13スライリー牝4  14      石川裕紀
14アブレイズ牝5  13     *菅原明良
15フェアリーポルカ牝6   三浦皇成
16クリノプレミアム牝5  12      *松岡正海

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中山5日目
【12R】
【混戦】 
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スズノヤマトセ5   *三浦皇成
2ロンギングバース牡4 15     木幡初也
3シュアーヴアリア牝4      *勝浦正樹
4サニーオーシャン牡4  *田辺裕信
5ホーリーライン牝6      *横山琉人
6アスクキングコングセ4    *武豊
7ドクターデューン牝7  13     *西塚洸二
8アルムブラストセ5      *菅原明良
9スイーツマジック牝4  12    *大野拓弥
10ルミナスライン牝4     丹内祐次
11エーアイダンサー牝4  10    *丸山元気
12ゲンパチアイアン牡5 14     *石川裕紀
13バスクベレーセ6      津村明秀
14プレシオーソ牡5  *戸崎圭太
15ルフィアンキック牡6 16      *吉田豊
16マウンテンムスメ牝4  11   *永野猛蔵