AI予想【中京スポ杯】220312(土)中京

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中京1日目
【1R】
【上位集中】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハイアキュレイト牡3 14     *亀田温心
2ペイシャフラガール牝3  12    *小林凌大
3ツーエムロケットセ3 15      *角田大和
4ロストボールセ3      *川端海翼
5アルマイメル牡3  *藤岡佑介
6ヴァレッタカズマ牡3   *西村淳也
7タロファイター牡3     *角田大河
8ミユキアイラブユー牡3      *小林脩斗
9カツミチャン牡3      *秋山稔樹
10アイアコス牡3  *藤田菜七
11キタノデイジョブ牡3 13    *原優介
12サマーモーリス牝3  11      *小沢大仁
13ダノンマジック牡3 *菱田裕二
14スケサンカクサン牡3 10    *中井裕二
15モズクルードラゴン牡3  16      小崎綾也
16ドルズプライスレス牡3   *吉田隼人

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中京1日目
【2R】
【混戦】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タガノテフテフ牝3  13   *角田大河
2ホットジュエル牝3  12   *角田大和
3クリノフラッグ牝3     *小沢大仁
4レインボーミスト牝3  11     永島まな
5エニアグラム牝3     *小崎綾也
6ファディッシュ牝3     *西村淳也
7タガノカンデラ牝3    城戸義政
8ウェイバックホーム牝3    藤岡佑介
9エリザベスミノル牝3      *泉谷楓真
10サクラトップラン牝3   *亀田温心
11ベストフィーチャー牝3  10     菱田裕二
12クインズグレイト牝3    *吉田隼人
13ウインチャチャ牝3        *高倉稜

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中京1日目
【3R】
【混戦】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エントリーコード牝3   14      角田大和
2ヤマカツオードリー牝3   17     永島まな
3カラーインデックス牝3      *西村淳也
4スリーエクセレント牡3 10     *秋山稔樹
5リーディングトーン牝3   16      小林凌大
6メイケイバートン牡3   *松本大輝
7クリノゴールド牝3  11     *柴山雄一
8パレスガード牡3  13    太宰啓介
9コズミックフロスト牝3     *吉田隼人
10グラッテンハーレ牝3  12     *木幡育也
11イラーレ牝3   *泉谷楓真
12スカイ牝3       *小林脩斗
13ピースキーパー牝3   藤岡佑介
14ケカリネイアウ牝3       *菱田裕二
15ヤマカツメリッサ牝3   15      荻野琢真
16デルマゴモリー牝3   18     鷲頭虎太
17メイショウソラフネ牡3  *角田大河
18クランプ牝3     *小沢大仁

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中京1日目
【4R】
【混戦】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(若手) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クロノスミノル牡3 14    *角田大河
2サフランブライト牡3 11     *川端海翼
3ルーラータイム牝3    *秋山稔樹
4グランドクォーツ牡3 12     *原優介
5メイトゥリアーク牝3  14      *永島まな
6ナヴィゲイター牡3     *泉谷楓真
7クリノレジェンド牡3    *荻野極
8ウォータージオード牡3   *西村淳也
9ジュンコメタ牡3    *松本大輝
10サンライズロナウド牡3 13    亀田温心
11ハデスブレイン牡3    *小沢大仁
12マディソンテソーロ牡3     *鷲頭虎太
13ホーリーサンライズ牝3  10      *藤田菜七
14シゲルチータ牡3   *小林凌大
15ディープギルドン牡3  角田大和

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中京1日目
【5R】
【上位集中】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エイユーマドンナ牝3  13      和田翼
2ミッキーフローガ牡3   *荻野極
3ウイングラドナス牡3 11      *宮崎北斗
4コントゥラット牡3    *泉谷楓真
5マイネルオーサム牡3   *菱田裕二
6メイショウセロジネ牝3  12     小沢大仁
7ベアーザベル牝3   *吉田隼人
8ハイグッドエース牡3    古川吉洋
9レッドバリエンテ牡3  *藤岡佑介
10コスモゴレアドール牡3     *松本大輝
11マイトシップ牡3 10     *角田大和
12メイショウブレゲ牡3    *角田大河
13ジロローザ牝3  14      城戸義政
14スワヤンブナートセ3  *西村淳也

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中京1日目
【6R】
【混戦】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エミサソウツバサ牡3 15     *加藤祥太
2ジョンソンテソーロ牡3    *小林脩斗
3ニシノボルテージ牡3 14     *柴山雄一
4ディパッセ牡3 11    *古川吉洋
5マリオロード牡3     *小沢大仁
6デアノヴァ牝3       宮崎北斗
7バハルダール牡3   荻野極
8アキュートガール牝3  16     *亀田温心
9メイショウユズルハ牡3   *菱田裕二
10ハナキリ牡3 13     *角田大河
11レッドバロッサセ3  *西村淳也
12エナハツホ牝3      *太宰啓介
13スミ牝3  10    *藤岡佑介
14モウショウ牡3      *松本大輝
15ジョーコモド牡3 12    服部寿希
16ターゲサンブルック牡3   *吉田隼人

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中京1日目
【7R】
【混戦】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サイモンポーリア牝4  14      *藤田菜七
2フジコウキ牡5 16     *木幡育也
3ウーゴ牡5   太宰啓介
4ハースファイアセ4 13    *中井裕二
5コングールテソーロ牡6    *荻野極
6ノームストリーム牡4 12      *松本大輝
7ワンダースティング牡4 11     高倉稜
8ゼンノミチザネ牡4    *藤岡佑介
9サノノヒーローセ4      *土田真翔
10チャーチャンテン牝4  15     *柴山雄一
11タガノリバイバー牝4     *古川吉洋
12ショーショーショー牡5   *角田大和
13ナリノペッパー牡4    *泉谷楓真
14キングスバレイ牡6    *小林脩斗
15サンフィニティ牝4  10  *秋山稔樹
16ビオグラフィア牡4    *西村淳也

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中京1日目
【8R】
【上位集中】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1グレンフィナンセ7      *小沢大仁
2ハイラブサンケイ牝4  14    *古川吉洋
3シュバルツイェガー牡5  *秋山稔樹
4エコロカナワン牡4   *中井裕二
5マサカウマザンマイ牡4      *菱田裕二
6エナジーボーイセ4 11     *小林脩斗
7ナリノヴィエンヌセ4 12     *土田真翔
8ナムラゴロー牡4  15      *松本大輝
9ヤマニンスプレモ牡6 10    角田大和
10マンインザミラー牡4  *吉田隼人
11ミステリーウェイセ4   *藤岡佑介
12ランカンカンセ4    *西村淳也
13アランチャアミーゴセ5   亀田温心
14ワンダーアマルフィ牡5     *角田大河
15セイカヤマノ牡6 13     *柴山雄一

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中京1日目
【9R】  伊良湖特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1デルマクリスタル牝5  15    *原優介
2ゴールデンプルーフ牝4    *吉田隼人
3チェルシーライオンセ6       *秋山稔樹
4レディオマジック牡5    *藤岡佑介
5カミノホウオー牡5 10    *中井裕二
6シュアゲイト牡5 13   *亀田温心
7パルデンス牡4    *荻野極
8ソラン牡5 14      *柴山雄一
9アッティーヴォ牡8     古川吉洋
10ウキウキホリデー牝4  16     *加藤祥太
11イバル牡5  *小崎綾也
12サンキーウエスト牝5  12    岩部純二
13アビエルト牡5    *和田翼
14アマービレ牝5  11    *菱田裕二
15ルーリング牡4      *小沢大仁
16ヤマニンプレシオサ牝5     *西村淳也

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中京1日目
【10R】  恋路ケ浜特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タイフォン牡4     *小沢大仁
2ヴェルザスカ牝5  10     *松本大輝
3アナゴサン牡4  古川吉洋
4ダディーズトリップ牡6    *亀田温心
5メイショウカクウン牡7 13      *角田大河
6キボウノダイチセ7 16     和田翼
7ケンアンビシャス牡4   *菱田裕二
8ナリタブレード牡5  *西村淳也
9メイショウボサツ牡5 11    *柴山雄一
10サイモンルモンドセ5 14     *藤田菜七
11ディアセオリー牡5 12    *秋山稔樹
12ゾンニッヒ牡4   *吉田隼人
13ニシノオイカゼ牡4 15     *中井裕二
14シーリアスラブ牡6      *荻野極
15ジャミールフエルテセ6     *藤岡佑介
16ディープハーモニー牡5     *泉谷楓真

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中京1日目
【11R】  中京スポーツ杯
【混戦】
4歳以上・3勝(ハンデ)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウコゴミ牝7       *太宰啓介
2ヴァルキュリア牝5    *吉田隼人
3プリマジア牡5     *荻野極
4ナイスプリンセス牝6  15     *宮崎北斗
5メイショウマサヒメ牝5  16     *小沢大仁
6ダイシンイナリ牡5 10   高倉稜
7アオイツヤヒメ牝6  12     永島まな
8リンカーンテソーロ牡4    *亀田温心
9アイムポッシブル牝5  13    *西村淳也
10フォルツァエフ牡7 11    *松本大輝
11ハリーバローズ牡5   *藤岡佑介
12スズカコーズマンボ牡5 14    *小林凌大
13ヤマメ牝5       小林脩斗
14エピックアン牡7     *秋山稔樹
15グランパラディーゾ牝4    *泉谷楓真
16ララクリュサオル牡6    中井裕二

2022年 3月12日(土) 2回中京1日目
【12R】
【混戦】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コスモノート牡4   *藤岡佑介
2スパイラルバンブー牝5  17     *藤田菜七
3レリスタット牝5  12     *原優介
4シコウ牡5 10    小林凌大
5ブラックハート牝4       *西村淳也
6キングドンドルマ牡7 11     *小林脩斗
7メイショウフンケイ牡4   *角田大和
8ソルトキャピタル牡5 14    *太宰啓介
9タマモダイジョッキ牡4   泉谷楓真
10イルクオーレセ4    荻野極
11アルバリーニョ牝4     *吉田隼人
12ロジローズ牡4      *秋山稔樹
13ユキノフラッシュ牡4   *松本大輝
14クワイエット牝6  16      服部寿希
15タイセイルージュ牝4  18      *亀田温心
16パルクールラン牝4  15     *小崎綾也
17グレイトミッション牝4  13     *小沢大仁
18メイショウホシアイ牝4     *菱田裕二