AI予想【ポラリスS】220312(土)阪神

2022年 3月12日(土) 1回阪神9日目
【1R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヤマニンリリアーナ牝3        酒井学
2ブラックオパール牝3    川須栄彦
3スズカアーム牝3  森裕太朗
4エギーユ牝3        鮫島克駿
5カンティプール牝3 Ca *川田将雅
6ウインメイフラワー牝3   *松山弘平
7ヴァンダンジュ牝3   岩田望来
8メイショウコウヨウ牝3       田中健
9ルージュヴェルダ牝3   *斎藤新

2022年 3月12日(土) 1回阪神9日目
【2R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ファンタジックラン牝3  13      *今村聖奈
2チェイスザドリーム牝3   15     古川奈穂
3カレンブルーローズ牡3     富田暁
4ワンダークレイモア牡3   *長岡禎仁
5ジダイノチョウジ牡3  *福永祐一
6ダンスデミルリトン牡3 12     *坂井瑠星
7ウォータールグラン牝3  10   *横山典弘
8ニホンピロオーサーセ3      小牧太
9ジョーリベリカ牡3     *鮫島克駿
10マグネティズム牡3 11     *藤懸貴志
11グンター牡3   *池添謙一
12オーシンプラス牡3     *藤岡康太
13ミキノプリンス牡3  和田竜二
14プリティプリティー牝3   14    岩田望来
15コスモマスティフ牡3  16      柴田未崎
16マスタープラン牡3    *松山弘平

2022年 3月12日(土) 1回阪神9日目
【3R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ドンチッチョ牡3 松田大作
2フォアランナー牡3  *岩田望来
3シャンバラ牡3  *川田将雅
4テイエムアラジン牡3   国分優作
5カシノロックオン牡3   *幸英明
6エリックバローズ牡3  藤井勘一
7ニューダイアリーズ牡3  *松山弘平
8ワールドパレス牡3     *小牧太

2022年 3月12日(土) 1回阪神9日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダノンフューチャー牡3  川田将雅
2ショウグン牡3      岩田望来
3テーオーインパクト牡3   鮫島良太
4タツフェーヴル牡3     *藤岡康太
5ゲーテ牡3    浜中俊
6ハマーフェイス牡3   川須栄彦
7ナムラダイゴロー牡3  川島信二
8ファーストプライズ牡3  11     酒井学
9オセアプレシャス牡3  10     坂井瑠星
10ハクアイボリイ牡3   *国分恭介
11ベイパーコーン牡3  福永祐一

2022年 3月12日(土) 1回阪神9日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エンチャント牝3       *鮫島克駿
2アシタカ牡3  16     坂井瑠星
3ブラックシールド牡3  *藤岡康太
4エイシンクリード牝3    酒井学
5ヘクトパスカル牝3    幸英明
6テイケイレジーナ牝3  13      田中健
7ラエール牝3   *岩田望来
8アメジストブラック牡3  15    川田将雅
9ノーモアワーズ牡3 10     *川須栄彦
10ホウオウスミヨシ牡3 11     鮫島良太
11トロワスール牝3  14     *今村聖奈
12ボブズヤアンクル牡3 池添謙一
13エグランタイン牝3  12      秋山真一
14クリノガイア牝3        *国分恭介
15ガイアフォース牡3  松山弘平
16カンパニュール牝3        和田竜二

2022年 3月12日(土) 1回阪神9日目
【6R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タガノエスコート牡3  和田竜二
2カレンマックナイト牡3     藤懸貴志
3エイシントゥラン牝3        *松田大作
4トゥードジボン牡3 *福永祐一
5グランスラムアスク牝3  古川奈穂
6クラウンドマジック牡3  *松山弘平
7アスカノツバサ牡3     *幸英明
8レッドベルアーム牡3  川田将雅
9ヒルノショパン牡3  *横山典弘

2022年 3月12日(土) 1回阪神9日目
【7R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヴアーサ牡4  *川田将雅
2ジューンロールオン牡4     *富田暁
3ソツナサ牡5 12    *鮫島克駿
4グロリアスダッド牡4 16     *森裕太朗
5ベラール牡5  岩田康誠
6メタモルフォーゼ牝5  10   *藤岡康太
7ミッキーマラン牡7     酒井学
8セカンドエフォート牡9     藤井勘一
9ショウナンアイビー牡4 15     *大久保友
10タイセイポジション牡4 11     *古川奈穂
11テーオールノワールセ4 13     *川須栄彦
12パイプライナー牡5      *長岡禎仁
13ドゥーベ牡5   *松山弘平
14スリーヘリオスセ7      *和田竜二
15エクストラノート牡5 14     *秋山真一
16スナークレジスト牡5    *岩田望来

2022年 3月12日(土) 1回阪神9日目
【9R】  ゆきやなぎ賞
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝2400m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エルデスペラード牡3  幸英明
2アーティット牡3Ca川田将雅
3ハイコースト牡3  松山弘平
4ディライトバローズ牡3  和田竜二
5ボルドグフーシュ牡3   松田大作
6プレミアスコア牝3    *福永祐一
7シホノスペランツァ牡3  浜中俊
8ゼンノインヴォーク牡3     富田暁

2022年 3月12日(土) 1回阪神9日目
【10R】  飛鳥S
【上位集中】
4歳以上・3勝(ハンデ)(混) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ステイオンザトップ牡8   *岩田望来
2ヤマニンサンパ牡4   *川田将雅
3リーピングリーズン牝6  15     *斎藤新
4タイセイシリウス牡5 13     *鮫島克駿
5エンデュミオン牡5    *秋山真一
6レッドアルマーダセ6     *池添謙一
7イズジョーノキセキ牝5      岩田康誠
8ターキッシュパレス牡5 11   *富田暁
9エクセレントミスズ牡9 16      *酒井学
10リノキアナ牝5  10    幸英明
11ルリアン牡5      *坂井瑠星
12シンボ牡5    *和田竜二
13アドマイヤメティス牝5  12      *藤岡康太
14エンスージアズム牝4  14   *横山典弘
15ルペルカーリア牡4   *福永祐一
16レザネフォール牡5    *松山弘平

2022年 3月12日(土) 1回阪神9日目
【11R】  ポラリスS
【上位集中】
4歳以上・OP(別定)(国際) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フィールドセンス牡8 12      *川須栄彦
2ロイヤルパールス牡7 10    *池添謙一
3フルデプスリーダー牡5   *斎藤新
4ニュートンテソーロ牡5  *川田将雅
5ウルトラマリン牝5  11    *福永祐一
6メイショウテンスイ牡5 16    *秋山真一
7タガノビューティー牡5  *石橋脩
8アヴァンティスト牡6  浜中俊
9レディバグ牝4       酒井学
10イメル牡6      和田竜二
11メイショウオーパス牡7 14    幸英明
12イッツクール牡6 13     *富田暁
13ダノンチェイサー牡6      *岩田望来
14デターミネーション牡6 15      *藤井勘一
15デンコウリジエール牡5      *松田大作
16バティスティーニ牡9   *鮫島克駿

2022年 3月12日(土) 1回阪神9日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アジャストザルート牡5 川田将雅
2リノユニヴァース牡4     *岩田康誠
3ローズボウル牡4   *富田暁
4キングサーガセ5  *福永祐一
5モンサンイルベント牡5      坂井瑠星
6アドマイヤビーナス牝6  11  *松山弘平
7ナムラゴロフキン牡5      *幸英明
8オーマオ牡6      *斎藤新
9ハクアイウィンザー牡5 13    *池添謙一
10シルバーエース牡5 12     *鮫島克駿
11シゲルヒカルダイヤ牡6    浜中俊
12カネコメノボルセ5 10   森裕太朗
13ジュンキリタップ牡4    *岩田望来