AI予想【金鯱賞】220313(日)中京

2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日目
【1R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マテンロウボイス牝3   亀田温心
2プリマリー牝3  12     *荻野極
3メイショウユフイン牝3  14     *鮫島克駿
4クリノシュワシュワ牝3  13     *土田真翔
5コロディア牝3  11     *松本大輝
6ソウルフルハート牝3  10    *中井裕二
7ラクスバラディー牝3    *岩田望来
8ルショコラ牝3   川田将雅
9ウィリングハーツ牝3   16      川須栄彦
10ジェットグリッター牝3     *吉田隼人
11トラーパニ牝3     *福永祐一
12ノンズブレス牝3     *角田大河
13フジシラユキヒメ牝3       *幸英明
14キャミ牝3    *藤岡康太
15グットフォーチュン牝3      *西村淳也
16ガレットジョーカー牝3  15      *太宰啓介

2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ブラジリアンソング牡3 *岩田康誠
2プロキシーファイト牡3     *水口優也
3テイエムラヴィータ牡3  中井裕二
4リッキーファラオセ3   *小林凌大
5オンリーワンエルフセ3      *柴山雄一
6サヨノミニスター牡3  12     小沢大仁
7シシャモ牝3      *城戸義政
8コルドンルージュ牝3   10    岩田望来
9メリーセンス牡3   *松本大輝
10ソルトゴールド牡3 *幸英明
11レイバックターン牡3      *荻野極
12コウユーミライエ牡3  11     亀田温心

2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日目
【3R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カラニ牡3 10     *小沢大仁
2コパノサンタフェ牝3     *藤田菜七
3カンタベリーホープ牡3 11      *小林凌大
4ドリーム牝3     永島まな
5シャイニーロッサ牝3       川須栄彦
6フォーランマリア牝3  12     *幸英明
7ユーフェイス牡3   *福永祐一
8タガノミア牝3  15     *角田大河
9ドキ牡3   *大野拓弥
10コブラクロー牡3  *荻野極
11ジュエリークラフト牡3     *岩田望来
12メメスカーレット牝3   16     鮫島克駿
13キクノヴェール牡3 14     亀田温心
14エムアイリーズン牝3  13     *原優介
15グリーンライズ牡3Ca  M.デム
16ペイシャブライティ牡3   *川又賢治

2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ノーブルストリーム牡3    高倉稜
2ミツカネラブリー牡3     *小林凌大
3ワイズマンコート牡3    小沢大仁
4ピエナカイト牡3 10     *太宰啓介
5タッチフラッシュ牡3    *亀田温心
6ネッスンドルマ牡3  川田将雅
7フクノラヴァル牡3 中井裕二
8ブレッシングクライ牡3   西村淳也
9タイタンステップス牡3  *岩田望来
10プラチナジェット牝3    M.デム

2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日目
【5R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ルクスレジーナ牝3   *M.デム
2カーソンテソーロ牝3  14      *永島まな
3ケイカ牝3  10     *角田大和
4ピンキーウィンキー牝3    *藤岡佑介
5テーオーティラミス牝3       *川須栄彦
6ストーリア牝3   *岩田望来
7ベリーヴィーナス牝3     *藤岡康太
8エピファニアペスカ牝3      *角田大河
9バレストラ牝3   16     吉田隼人
10ニシオルッカ牝3        太宰啓介
11ジェトライ牝3   15    川田将雅
12サトノリーベ牝3   *福永祐一
13エクセランソワレ牝3   18     中井裕二
14シンソーブ牝3  12      *原優介
15モンサンプリーモ牝3    *大野拓弥
16ラリベラ牝3  11    *松本大輝
17ホウオウフラッシュ牝3   17      小沢大仁
18アイラジオーネ牝3  13      *鮫島克駿

2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダノンハイファイブ牡4     *吉田隼人
2テンウォークライ牡4     *大野拓弥
3キースローガン牡5 *岩田望来
4ブレイブライオン牡4Ca  *福永祐一
5スパーダネーラセ6     *小林凌大
6ハイラブハンター牡4  松本大輝
7ハイエストポイント牡4 *幸英明
8フレイミングサン牝4     *亀田温心
9タイガ牡5 10     *原優介
10ケプチャン牡4 11      *城戸義政
11セイシェルノユウヒ牡5   *荻野極

2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トーセンメラニー牝4      原優介
2キャロライナリーパ牝4   *岩田望来
3バリコノユメ牝4     *小沢大仁
4アムールマルルー牝4  12     *大野拓弥
5ウォーターブレイク牝6  13     *角田大河
6ラブアンバサダー牝5    *角田大和
7シベール牝5  11  *吉田隼人
8マックスブロケイド牝6  10      松本大輝
9ラストエクセル牝5  16     *永島まな
10タウゼントシェーン牝4     川又賢治
11フラリオナ牝4    *M.デム
12ジュンダイハード牝4  14      *亀田温心
13パタゴニア牝4    *福永祐一
14フォティノース牝4      *高倉稜
15セレンゲティ牝4      *鮫島克駿
16オリアメンディ牝4  15      城戸義政

2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日目
【8R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝2200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フローレスクイーン牝4   *小沢大仁
2タイセイコマンド牡4     *吉田隼人
3ダノンセレスタ牡5  *川田将雅
4ナミブセ6 10     *城戸義政
5ナムラショウグン牡5     川須栄彦
6ウインリベルタ牡6     *原優介
7マイネルヒッツェ牡4 *M.デム
8テーオーソロス牡4 *藤岡康太
9エニシノウタ牝4    *岩田望来
10ネイチャーシップ牡4    *藤田菜七

2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日目
【9R】  岡崎特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ショウナンアレス牡4   柴山雄一
2グレイトオーサー牡5Ca  福永祐一
3ブルーシンフォニー牡4   *大野拓弥
4ファルヴォーレ牡4    *藤岡康太
5メイショウドウドウ牡7  *西村淳也
6グレイテスト牝6  10 *中井裕二
7アイティナリー牡5      *鮫島克駿
8スーパーホープ牡4   *川田将雅
9ショーヒデキラ牡6    *吉田隼人
10デルニエエトワール牝5     *岩田望来

2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日目
【10R】  昇竜S
【混戦】
3歳・OP(別定)(国際) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ペプチドヤマト牡3  *幸英明
2フルム牡3  水口優也
3ジレトール牡3 川田将雅
4オラヴェリタス牡3      *角田大和
5リメイク牡3  *福永祐一
6エイシンヌプリ牝3        *吉田隼人
7ファーンヒル牡3  *岩田望来
8ラヤス牡3 10    岩田康誠
9グットディール牡3  *M.デム
10メズメライザー牡3     大野拓弥

2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日目
【11R】  第58回金鯱賞
【混戦】
4歳以上・G2(別定)(国際) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ショウナンバルディ牡6 10      *岩田康誠
2ギベオン牡7 13     西村淳也
3ジャックドール牡4 藤岡佑介
4ソフトフルート牝5      岩田望来
5ポタジェ牡5    *吉田隼人
6アカイイト牝5  11    幸英明
7シャドウディーヴァ牝6      *福永祐一
8アラタ牡5     大野拓弥
9シフルマン牡6 12    *荻野極
10レイパパレ牝5   *川田将雅
11ステラリア牝4    *M.デム
12ランブリングアレー牝6      藤岡康太
13サンレイポケット牡7  鮫島克駿

2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウェーブメジャー牡4   藤岡康太
2メイショウゼッケイ牝6  11   原優介
3スターオブスパーダ牡4    城戸義政
4アテンフェアリー牝6  13   *角田大和
5コズミックマインド牡4     M.デム
6スイーツビュッフェ牝6       *藤田菜七
7ソナトリーチェ牝4  16    *西村淳也
8コスモアディラート牡4    *岩田望来
9シンゼングレート牡4 14     *松本大輝
10スズカサウスソング牡5 12    *岩田康誠
11トミケンカラバティ牡4   *土田真翔
12サイモンルピナス牝4       *大野拓弥
13シゲルメダリスト牡4     *鮫島克駿
14ヒヤ牡4     *荻野極
15フェラーラ牝4  10    *幸英明
16ホイッスルヴォイス牝5  15     *亀田温心