AI結果【金鯱賞】220313(日)中京

2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート 1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
8ルショコラ牝31  川田将雅
7ラクスバラディー牝32   岩田望来
11トラーパニ牝33    福永祐一
14キャミ牝39   藤岡康太
12ノンズブレス牝34    角田大河
1マテンロウボイス牝38  亀田温心
15グットフォーチュン牝37     西村淳也
10ジェットグリッター牝35    吉田隼人
16ガレットジョーカー牝316 15      太宰啓介
3メイショウユフイン牝31011 14     鮫島克駿
13フジシラユキヒメ牝3116      幸英明
6ソウルフルハート牝31213 10    中井裕二
5コロディア牝31314 11     松本大輝
2プリマリー牝31410 12     荻野極
9ウィリングハーツ牝31512 16      川須栄彦
4クリノシュワシュワ牝31615 13     土田真翔
単勝  8 \180
複勝  8 \110 / 7 \120 / 11 \140
枠連  4-4 \310 (2)
馬連  07-08 \390 (1)
ワイド 07-08 \180 (1)/ 08-11 \250 (3)/ 07-11 \440 (5)
馬単  08-07 \650 (1)
3連複 07-08-11 \640 (2/560)
3連単 08-07-11 \2850 (7/3360)


2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1ブラジリアンソング牡33 岩田康誠
8コルドンルージュ牝31 10    岩田望来
10ソルトゴールド牡32 幸英明
9メリーセンス牡34   松本大輝
3テイエムラヴィータ牡36  中井裕二
2プロキシーファイト牡312     水口優也
6サヨノミニスター牡35 12     小沢大仁
7シシャモ牝38     城戸義政
4リッキーファラオセ37   小林凌大
5オンリーワンエルフセ3109      柴山雄一
12コウユーミライエ牡31110 11     亀田温心
11レイバックターン牡31211      荻野極
単勝  1 \470
複勝  1 \120 / 8 \110 / 10 \110
枠連  1-6 \330 (2)
馬連  01-08 \330 (1)
ワイド 01-08 \160 (1)/ 01-10 \180 (3)/ 08-10 \160 (2)
馬単  01-08 \930 (4)
3連複 01-08-10 \290 (1/220)
3連単 01-08-10 \1930 (3/1320)


2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
8タガノミア牝33 15     角田大河
16ペイシャブライティ牡35   川又賢治
10コブラクロー牡32  荻野極
3カンタベリーホープ牡316 11      小林凌大
9ドキ牡312   大野拓弥
14エムアイリーズン牝313 13     原優介
2コパノサンタフェ牝38    藤田菜七
6フォーランマリア牝311 12     幸英明
7ユーフェイス牡31   福永祐一
13キクノヴェール牡31015 14     亀田温心
15グリーンライズ牡3114Ca  M.デム
12メメスカーレット牝3127 16     鮫島克駿
4ドリーム牝3136    永島まな
1カラニ牡31414 10     小沢大仁
11ジュエリークラフト牡31410     岩田望来
5シャイニーロッサ牝3169      川須栄彦
単勝  8 \530
複勝  8 \210 / 16 \210 / 10 \140
枠連  4-8 \500 (2)
馬連  08-16 \3290 (11)
ワイド 08-16 \840 (10)/ 08-10 \450 (5)/ 10-16 \440 (4)
馬単  08-16 \4830 (18)
3連複 08-10-16 \2970 (9/560)
3連単 08-16-10 \18030 (46/3360)


2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート 1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
6ネッスンドルマ牡31  川田将雅
10プラチナジェット牝36   M.デム
8ブレッシングクライ牡33   西村淳也
9タイタンステップス牡34  岩田望来
7フクノラヴァル牡32 中井裕二
1ノーブルストリーム牡37    高倉稜
3ワイズマンコート牡310    小沢大仁
4ピエナカイト牡38 10     太宰啓介
5タッチフラッシュ牡35    亀田温心
2ミツカネラブリー牡3109     小林凌大
単勝  6 \200
複勝  6 \110 / 10 \600 / 8 \210
枠連  6-8 \710 (2)
馬連  06-10 \2670 (9)
ワイド 06-10 \940 (11)/ 06-08 \390 (5)/ 08-10 \2340 (20)
馬単  06-10 \3230 (13)
3連複 06-08-10 \4800 (16/120)
3連単 06-10-08 \16950 (55/720)


2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
6ストーリア牝31  岩田望来
7ベリーヴィーナス牝39    藤岡康太
12サトノリーベ牝34  福永祐一
3ケイカ牝312 10     角田大和
16ラリベラ牝311 11    松本大輝
8エピファニアペスカ牝36     角田大河
11ジェトライ牝32 15    川田将雅
15モンサンプリーモ牝37   大野拓弥
10ニシオルッカ牝314       太宰啓介
9バレストラ牝31010 16     吉田隼人
1ルクスレジーナ牝3113  M.デム
5テーオーティラミス牝31213      川須栄彦
13エクセランソワレ牝31316 18     中井裕二
18アイラジオーネ牝31417 13      鮫島克駿
17ホウオウフラッシュ牝3158 17      小沢大仁
2カーソンテソーロ牝31615 14      永島まな
4ピンキーウィンキー牝3175   藤岡佑介
14シンソーブ牝31818 12      原優介
単勝  6 \180
複勝  6 \110 / 7 \410 / 12 \240
枠連  3-4 \1100 (4)
馬連  06-07 \2220 (7)
ワイド 06-07 \800 (9)/ 06-12 \460 (4)/ 07-12 \3320 (32)
馬単  06-07 \3350 (12)
3連複 06-07-12 \6470 (23/816)
3連単 06-07-12 \22260 (70/4896)


2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日
【6R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)  ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
4ブレイブライオン牡43Ca  福永祐一
6ハイラブハンター牡42  松本大輝
7ハイエストポイント牡41 幸英明
9タイガ牡59 10     原優介
2テンウォークライ牡45     大野拓弥
1ダノンハイファイブ牡48     吉田隼人
3キースローガン牡54 岩田望来
5スパーダネーラセ610    小林凌大
11セイシェルノユウヒ牡57   荻野極
8フレイミングサン牝4106    亀田温心
10ケプチャン牡41111 11      城戸義政
単勝  4 \390
複勝  4 \150 / 6 \130 / 7 \120
枠連  4-6 \310 (1)
馬連  04-06 \790 (3)
ワイド 04-06 \290 (4)/ 04-07 \260 (2)/ 06-07 \200 (1)
馬単  04-06 \1430 (4)
3連複 04-06-07 \650 (1/165)
3連単 04-06-07 \3280 (2/990)


2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) 芝 1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
6ラブアンバサダー牝56   角田大和
7シベール牝59 11  吉田隼人
2キャロライナリーパ牝43  岩田望来
14フォティノース牝48     高倉稜
5ウォーターブレイク牝612 13     角田大河
13パタゴニア牝41   福永祐一
4アムールマルルー牝410 12     大野拓弥
10タウゼントシェーン牝42    川又賢治
8マックスブロケイド牝614 10      松本大輝
1トーセンメラニー牝4107     原優介
15セレンゲティ牝41111     鮫島克駿
11フラリオナ牝4125   M.デム
3バリコノユメ牝4134    小沢大仁
16オリアメンディ牝41415 15      城戸義政
12ジュンダイハード牝41516 14      亀田温心
9ラストエクセル牝51613 16     永島まな
単勝  6 \1270
複勝  6 \340 / 7 \850 / 2 \250
枠連  3-4 \12300 (28)
馬連  06-07 \19360 (39)
ワイド 06-07 \4260 (37)/ 02-06 \1230 (17)/ 02-07 \2880 (31)
馬単  06-07 \31260 (74)
3連複 02-06-07 \31250 (87/560)
3連単 06-07-02 \269690 (615/3360)


2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝 2200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
2タイセイコマンド牡47     吉田隼人
1フローレスクイーン牝44  小沢大仁
10ネイチャーシップ牡46    藤田菜七
3ダノンセレスタ牡52  川田将雅
8テーオーソロス牡45 藤岡康太
5ナムラショウグン牡58     川須栄彦
7マイネルヒッツェ牡43 M.デム
9エニシノウタ牝41   岩田望来
4ナミブセ610 10     城戸義政
6ウインリベルタ牡6109     原優介
単勝  2 \2070
複勝  2 \530 / 1 \230 / 10 \450
枠連  1-2 \5210 (13)
馬連  01-02 \4860 (18)
ワイド 01-02 \1370 (16)/ 02-10 \3850 (27)/ 01-10 \1700 (20)
馬単  02-01 \15550 (43)
3連複 01-02-10 \19780 (53/120)
3連単 02-01-10 \140820 (307/720)


2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日
【9R】 岡崎特別
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝 1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1ショウナンアレス牡41   柴山雄一
3ブルーシンフォニー牡45   大野拓弥
2グレイトオーサー牡53Ca  福永祐一
8スーパーホープ牡42   川田将雅
5メイショウドウドウ牡74  西村淳也
4ファルヴォーレ牡48    藤岡康太
6グレイテスト牝66 10 中井裕二
9ショーヒデキラ牡67    吉田隼人
10デルニエエトワール牝59    岩田望来
7アイティナリー牡51010      鮫島克駿
単勝  1 \230
複勝  1 \140 / 3 \270 / 2 \160
枠連  1-3 \1400 (7)
馬連  01-03 \1410 (7)
ワイド 01-03 \420 (6)/ 01-02 \390 (5)/ 02-03 \970 (10)
馬単  01-03 \2100 (9)
3連複 01-02-03 \2620 (7/120)
3連単 01-03-02 \11490 (39/720)


2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日
【10R】 昇竜S
3歳・OP(別定)(国際) ダート 1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
5リメイク牡33  福永祐一
3ジレトール牡32 川田将雅
9グットディール牡31  M.デム
8ラヤス牡36 10    岩田康誠
2フルム牡34  水口優也
10メズメライザー牡37     大野拓弥
6エイシンヌプリ牝39       吉田隼人
1ペプチドヤマト牡35  幸英明
7ファーンヒル牡38  岩田望来
4オラヴェリタス牡31010      角田大和
単勝  5 \330
複勝  5 \120 / 3 \130 / 9 \120
枠連  3-5 \510 (2)
馬連  03-05 \590 (3)
ワイド 03-05 \230 (2)/ 05-09 \250 (3)/ 03-09 \230 (1)
馬単  05-03 \1340 (6)
3連複 03-05-09 \500 (1/120)
3連単 05-03-09 \3650 (6/720)


2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日
【11R】 第58回金鯱賞
4歳以上・G2(別定)(国際) 芝 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
3ジャックドール牡41 藤岡佑介
10レイパパレ牝52  川田将雅
6アカイイト牝55 11    幸英明
5ポタジェ牡54    吉田隼人
2ギベオン牡712 13     西村淳也
1ショウナンバルディ牡611 10      岩田康誠
13サンレイポケット牡73  鮫島克駿
8アラタ牡58     大野拓弥
12ランブリングアレー牝610     藤岡康太
4ソフトフルート牝5109     岩田望来
11ステラリア牝4116   M.デム
7シャドウディーヴァ牝6127     福永祐一
9シフルマン牡61313 12    荻野極
単勝  3 \200
複勝  3 \130 / 10 \190 / 6 \370
枠連  3-7 \560 (2)
馬連  03-10 \830 (2)
ワイド 03-10 \410 (3)/ 03-06 \810 (8)/ 06-10 \1500 (19)
馬単  03-10 \1170 (3)
3連複 03-06-10 \3540 (6/286)
3連単 03-10-06 \10610 (16/1716)


2022年 3月13日(日) 2回中京2日
【12R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
5コズミックマインド牡45     M.デム
7ソナトリーチェ牝49 16    西村淳也
14ヒヤ牡48     荻野極
6スイーツビュッフェ牝610      藤田菜七
15フェラーラ牝411 10    幸英明
8コスモアディラート牡42    岩田望来
1ウェーブメジャー牡43   藤岡康太
11トミケンカラバティ牡41   土田真翔
4アテンフェアリー牝615 13   角田大和
2メイショウゼッケイ牝61013 11   原優介
12サイモンルピナス牝41114      大野拓弥
13シゲルメダリスト牡4124     鮫島克駿
9シンゼングレート牡4136 14     松本大輝
3スターオブスパーダ牡41412    城戸義政
10スズカサウスソング牡5157 12    岩田康誠
16ホイッスルヴォイス牝51616 15     亀田温心
単勝  5 \740
複勝  5 \300 / 7 \820 / 14 \490
枠連  3-4 \1590 (7)
馬連  05-07 \10890 (38)
ワイド 05-07 \4110 (49)/ 05-14 \2130 (21)/ 07-14 \8020 (74)
馬単  05-07 \14280 (58)
3連複 05-07-14 \61800 (194/560)
3連単 05-07-14 \255930 (832/3360)