AI予想【ファルコン】220319(土)中京

2022年 3月19日(土) 2回中京3日目
【1R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フォンメイリー牝3  11    斎藤新
2スーサンユッセ牝3  10    *藤田菜七
3ハーディネス牝3   12    坂井瑠星
4アトラクティッド牝3       *宮崎北斗
5トヨリュウオー牝3      *杉原誠人
6タイセイホリデー牝3  *幸英明
7クロシェノワール牝3    北村宏司
8ローラスノビリス牝3 Ca ルメール
9トーホウパラダイス牝3     *小沢大仁
10エニアグラム牝3     *鮫島克駿
11アルファカリーナ牝3    福永祐一
12フラワースプリング牝3      *永島まな

2022年 3月19日(土) 2回中京3日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハジメテノチュウ牡3 10     杉原誠人
2リーディングラン牝3      吉田豊
3パパリーヌキャスト牝3  13     *丸田恭介
4ヘキクウ牡3   津村明秀
5カルネ牡3   横山和生
6エイシンデュエラー牡3     吉田隼人
7ドリームアジェンダ牝3    *横山武史
8チャコワールド牡3  16     柴田未崎
9ワンダフルヘヴン牝3  11    *亀田温心
10エコロドラゴン牡3   菅原明良
11メイショウミザオ牡3 14      *角田大和
12ヒーセドシーセド牝3  12     *幸英明
13メタバース牝3  15    *横山琉人
14フルティージャ牝3      *石橋脩
15ジャスティンエース牡3    *ルメール
16リュウノブレイクセ3    *江田照男

2022年 3月19日(土) 2回中京3日目
【3R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ロイエンタール牡3 坂井瑠星
2アカノストロング牡3   鮫島克駿
3ムーンシャドウ牡3      *横山琉人
4トーホウコマンド牡3 13     永島まな
5ガーレ牡3  15     武豊
6アーバンデザイン牡3 10     *丹内祐次
7メイクアリープ牡3   幸英明
8デール牡3 14      *角田大和
9スプレンダーシチーセ3 11     *藤田菜七
10タッケンアイ牡3   *横山武史
11ブルーバレル牡3  16     長岡禎仁
12テーオークレール牡3  *松若風馬
13ニューヴァージョン牡3   *吉田隼人
14ラインメッセージ牡3      *武藤雅
15エスケイカイザー牡3     太宰啓介
16シュバルツヴァイス牡3 12      *杉原誠人

2022年 3月19日(土) 2回中京3日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1イントロバート牝3  11     *藤田菜七
2ソングフォーユー牝3     西村淳也
3タガノマリン牝3   17     鮫島克駿
4ジューンヨシツネ牡3Ca 松本大輝
5ナーサック牡3  14     武豊
6ララペティアン牝3     *和田竜二
7カネトシマティーニ牡3  13     吉田隼人
8ショウナンナージャ牝3       *小沢大仁
9レッドベスティア牡3  *横山典弘
10マーナーパス牡3   *幸英明
11コルドンミノル牡3  16      泉谷楓真
12ディージェーサン牝3   *横山武史
13シェヘラザード牝3  12     *秋山稔樹
14ハニーチャイル牝3   15     M.デム
15カンタベリープリマ牝3  10      小林凌大
16アメトリンルナ牝3       丸田恭介
17トラストアリ牝3   18      菅原明良
18ベニテマリ牝3     *石橋脩

2022年 3月19日(土) 2回中京3日目
【5R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ニシノコチ牝3  13     *水沼元輝
2マルアズール牝3    *木幡巧也
3エンドロール牡3       *藤田菜七
4ヴァハマ牝3  12    *北村宏司
5カイオル牝3  11    *坂井瑠星
6コーリングユー牝3   15    横山和生
7タッカーステート牡3  14      津村明秀
8シタン牝3   福永祐一
9アドマイヤカーム牝3   16      和田竜二
10ユリシーズセ3     *角田大和
11スターファースト牡3 10     *鮫島克駿
12エイシングリーマン牡3     *幸英明
13アメイジングアイル牝3      菊沢一樹
14リーセフィヨルド牝3   *ルメール
15グランドゴールド牡3    松本大輝
16アオイゴールドワン牡3  *武豊

2022年 3月19日(土) 2回中京3日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ピュアカラー牝5  12   *坂井瑠星
2ジェムフェザー牝4     *福永祐一
3コーンフィールド牝4      *吉田隼人
4ビクトリアバローズ牝4    *角田大和
5リリージャスパー牝4  16    永島まな
6ジュリエットパール牝4  11   *菅原明良
7ゴットゴーゴー牝4      和田竜二
8シャルドネ牝5  10     幸英明
9イッツユアタイム牝4     横山和生
10ヤマカツパトリシア牝5       川須栄彦
11ヴァルゴスピカ牝5  13     *永野猛蔵
12ケイツーマルカ牝4   *横山武史
13キーフェイス牝6  15     *原優介
14ウォーターウキウキ牝5    *西村淳也
15ルミエールソレイユ牝6  14     *小林脩斗
16ナンヨーアイボリー牝4        *泉谷楓真

2022年 3月19日(土) 2回中京3日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジャスティンリーチセ5 13     *松本大輝
2セブンデイズ牡4  *戸崎圭太
3サンライズグリット牡4  松若風馬
4アイファーラクーン牝4  14     藤田菜七
5パナプリ牡4 11      *小沢大仁
6ブロフェルド牡5    *吉田隼人
7サステナブル牡4      *鮫島克駿
8レオスパンキー牡4       *木幡巧也
9サプライズビュー牡4   *横山武史
10マンオブカレッジセ4  横山和生
11サイモンルグラン牡5 10     *田辺裕信
12グレンフィナンセ7 12    *江田照男
13タイセイマーベル牡4   三浦皇成
14キクノクライフ牡4   *小牧太

2022年 3月19日(土) 2回中京3日目
【8R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レナトゥス牡4 11     *永野猛蔵
2シブヤクロッシング牡6  15      *鮫島克駿
3グランエクセレント牡5      *丸田恭介
4コスモホクシン牡4 14      *小林脩斗
5シテフローラル牡4  福永祐一
6ゲンパチリベロ牡4   武豊
7ナイトオブレディ牝5      小沢大仁
8マイネルデステリョ牡5  丹内祐次
9アドマイヤベネラ牡5 坂井瑠星
10ハートオブアシティ牡4     *幸英明
11ピンシェル牡6     *吉田豊
12ピナ牝4  12      *秋山稔樹
13トーアアネラ牝4  13     *江田照男
14フェルマーテ牝5  10   西塚洸二
15スマートワン牡4   *ルメール

2022年 3月19日(土) 2回中京3日目
【9R】  矢作川特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(ハンデ)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タイセイシェダル牡4   吉田隼人
2ラブリーエンジェル牝5  13     *三浦皇成
3シーオブザムーン牝6       泉谷楓真
4フラーレン牝5  *坂井瑠星
5スズカマクフィ牝4    *戸崎圭太
6ブルーコンパクタ牡6 10    和田竜二
7タイセイアンシェル牡4 15      *菅原明良
8ダンツチョイス牝7    *横山典弘
9ストラテジーマップセ5 11     *菊沢一樹
10メイショウミカワ牡4   武豊
11リリーミニスターセ5   *鮫島克駿
12レガーメペスカ牡5      小沢大仁
13リファインドマナー牝4      松本大輝
14サイモンジルバ牝7  16     *藤田菜七
15ファーストソリスト牝4  12     *川又賢治
16ファイヴレター牡5 14      斎藤新

2022年 3月19日(土) 2回中京3日目
【10R】  豊橋S
【上位集中】
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(牝) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ディヴィーナ牝4    *吉田隼人
2ピーエムピンコ牝5  10     *松若風馬
3ライティア牝5      *坂井瑠星
4オレンジペコ牝5  16     *幸英明
5サマートゥリスト牝4   福永祐一
6アヴェラーレ牝4   ルメール
7ビューティフルデイ牝4     *三浦皇成
8スパークル牝4  12     *西村淳也
9サルファーコスモス牝4     *戸崎圭太
10テーオーラフィット牝4  14     *石橋脩
11ノーブルアース牝7  15    *松田大作
12ルチェカリーナ牝4       *鮫島克駿
13ヒメノカリス牝5     横山武史
14マルカエイペックス牝5  13    小沢大仁
15タガノディアーナ牝4      *和田竜二
16ムジカ牝5  11      *武豊

2022年 3月19日(土) 2回中京3日目 18頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第36回ファルコンS
【混戦】
3歳・G3(別定)(国際) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1プルパレイ牡3  M.デム
2ヴィアドロローサ牡3 12    *吉田隼人
3タイセイディバイン牡3 15      松若風馬
4カジュフェイス牡3 16     *田辺裕信
5ショウナンハクラク牡3 14    坂井瑠星
6デヴィルズマーブル牡3    *福永祐一
7ナムラリコリス牝3  11      泉谷楓真
8トウシンマカオ牡3   戸崎圭太
9エイシンシュトルム牡3 18      石川裕紀
10ベルウッドブラボー牡3 10     丸山元気
11ナバロン牡3 17     川又賢治
12ニシノレバンテ牡3     内田博幸
13レディバランタイン牝3      ルメール
14オタルエバー牡3    幸英明
15ウインマーベル牡3     松岡正海
16ティーガーデン牡3    横山武史
17デュガ牡3    武豊
18ウインバグース牡3 13    和田竜二

2022年 3月19日(土) 2回中京3日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トランザクト牡4 11     内田博幸
2カイトレッド牝5  15    *丸山元気
3エレガントオーラ牝4  16      *永島まな
4ダイメイソテツ牡4     *永野猛蔵
5アーヴィンドセ5 12    *角田大和
6ラブロッソー牝5     *幸英明
7ハローチュース牡4 14      *川端海翼
8クリノパイソンセ4      秋山稔樹
9クレイジーリッチ牡4 西村淳也
10ルヴァンヴェールセ5  菅原明良
11セイレーン牝4  13      *小沢大仁
12キラメキ牝4  10     *横山琉人
13インディペンデント牡4   *武藤雅
14シャスティーナ牝4    *福永祐一
15ミッキーハロー牝4      *田辺裕信
16メディシス牝4     *松本大輝