AI予想【阪神大賞典】220320(日)阪神

2022年 3月20日(日) 1回阪神12日目
【1R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミヴィダロカ牝3    *坂井瑠星
2シシャモ牝3  12     城戸義政
3ジューンレインボー牝3     富田暁
4ゼンダイミモン牝3   15    小沢大仁
5アエリーゾ牝3 Ca 川田将雅
6ドゥライトアルディ牝3   *鮫島克駿
7カワキタアイゼン牝3  13     *川端海翼
8ルールザウイングス牝3  10    *鮫島良太
9マルノユズキ牝3       *松若風馬
10オーマイラヴアスク牝3  14      *角田大河
11サンボールダー牝3  11    *角田大和
12カホウハネテマテ牝3      小崎綾也
13スカイウィッチ牝3     *荻野琢真
14マテンロウモネ牝3    *横山典弘
15ビートルジュース牝3       *藤岡康太

2022年 3月20日(日) 1回阪神12日目
【2R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アレマーナ牝3    角田大和
2ツヴァイシュテルネ牡3 浜中俊
3ヒラシゲカツ牡3 10      川島信二
4モズスーパーノヴァ牝3  16      *松若風馬
5ギャラクシーセブン牡3      団野大成
6サマーサンシャイン牝3  15      *森裕太朗
7ヨシノエスポワール牡3       国分優作
8クリノミニスター牡3  太宰啓介
9ソーマレイオウ牡3      *菱田裕二
10タガノクリステル牝3   酒井学
11メイショウカラツ牡3 13      *富田暁
12パワータイショウ牡3 11      藤井勘一
13メイショウトリデ牡3 12    *角田大河
14モンサンバリエンテ牡3 14   *小沢大仁
15リッキーヤスオカ牡3   坂井瑠星
16ナリタグローリアス牡3  *鮫島克駿

2022年 3月20日(日) 1回阪神12日目
【3R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トーホウテンリュウ牡3 12     *菱田裕二
2セレステイブランコ牡3 10    *鮫島克駿
3タマモトレゾール牡3 15      角田大河
4カレンブルーローズ牡3    富田暁
5ダノンマイソウル牡3   坂井瑠星
6ウインヴェルデ牡3    和田竜二
7ニホンピロナッシュ牡3 14      *大久保友
8サンライズルーチェ牡3 11     松若風馬
9メイショウカゲカツ牡3  *石橋脩
10ダンツエスプリ牡3    角田大和
11リリーアロー牡3     池添謙一
12テーオーヴィヴァン牡3   *藤岡康太
13ベヴィアーモ牡3    吉田隼人
14ウルテ牡3 13     *西村淳也
15シャドウアイル牡3   団野大成

2022年 3月20日(日) 1回阪神12日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ポリッシュキッス牝3  12   *幸英明
2ファインバーグ牡3    *池添謙一
3ボンドマシン牡3  16      横山典弘
4アリアンロッド牝3  11    藤井勘一
5チェルノボーグ牡3  *藤岡佑介
6ウインシュプリーム牡3  18      国分優作
7バーニングサン牡3   小沢大仁
8シゲルツキミザケ牡3 15      *角田大河
9コルトレーン牡3      角田大和
10ダノンソフィア牝3    団野大成
11オオキニ牡3       *和田竜二
12サンマルヴァレー牝3  13     *藤懸貴志
13ゲンパチソル牝3   17      坂井瑠星
14ロマンシングブルー牝3    *西村淳也
15ブラッドワイルド牡3  *川田将雅
16コルカノン牝3  10    *浜中俊
17エアシャロウ牡3 14      *石橋脩
18ワイズマン牡3     藤岡康太

2022年 3月20日(日) 1回阪神12日目
【6R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1200m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1インプロバイザー牡3   *松若風馬
2ゲンパチレオニダス牡3  荻野極
3メイショウグラニー牝3    藤岡康太
4トリップトゥムーン牡3    菱田裕二
5ニシノデフィレ牡3  西村淳也
6ナツイロノオトメ牝3        *角田大和
7プラソン牝3    *今村聖奈
8トップキャスト牝3      *坂井瑠星
9アスターディゴン牡3  吉田隼人

2022年 3月20日(日) 1回阪神12日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝2400m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ニホンピロマリブ牡4 小牧太
2シンゼンミラクルセ4       *太宰啓介
3シルキーヴォイス牡4Ca*川田将雅
4リンフレスカンテ牡4 *和田竜二
5ラフダイヤモンド牝5  *横山典弘
6ランドリュウオー牡6  亀田温心
7アマネセールセ6  西村淳也

2022年 3月20日(日) 1回阪神12日目
【8R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ライズンシャイン牝4  13     *菱田裕二
2シゲルメダリスト牡4     *幸英明
3スマートブリーズセ4 16     *角田大河
4イマジンヨウコ牝4  11    富田暁
5プリンスゼンナン牡4 14     *川端海翼
6メイクアンシー牡6 12     *原田和真
7デイジームーン牝4  15      *藤懸貴志
8ナムラボス牡5  *藤岡康太
9ハクサンハーバー牡4 10     *和田竜二
10タイセイアーメット牡4     *西村淳也
11メイショウアゴニカ牝5      *横山典弘
12ミスズメジャー牡4   *古川吉洋
13メッザノッテ牝4      *今村聖奈
14クローズネスト牝4     *川田将雅
15サウンドブライアン牡4  *吉田隼人
16ユスティニアン牡4   泉谷楓真

2022年 3月20日(日) 1回阪神12日目
【9R】  摂津特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スキップ牡6  *松若風馬
2ウインスピリタス牡6   *和田竜二
3メイショウシンタケ牡4  横山典弘
4カケル牡5      *古川吉洋
5リヴェール牝5 Ca  *川田将雅
6ヤマニンプティパ牝5    酒井学
7クリノオウジャ牡6   荻野極
8ネバーゴーンアウトセ5      西村淳也
9メイショウハボタン牝4   泉谷楓真

2022年 3月20日(日) 1回阪神12日目
【10R】  鳴門S
【上位集中】
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1グロワールシチー牡8 10   *坂井瑠星
2ローレルジャック牡9 11    *角田大和
3ケイアイドリー牡5   藤岡康太
4ライジングドラゴン牡7 14      *松田大作
5ソーラーフレア牡7   *吉田隼人
6スカーレットスカイ牝4  13    *菱田裕二
7ヨドノビクトリー牡8    *幸英明
8ゼンノジャスタ牡5      *鮫島克駿
9シゲルタイタン牡5   *川田将雅
10オルクリスト牡6    *古川吉洋
11エグレムニ牡5    *和田竜二
12ファシネートゼット牝5  16     *西村淳也
13ラボエーム牝5  12     *国分優作
14エターナリー牡5     *石川裕紀
15アーデンフォレスト牡6     *団野大成
16ボンボンショコラ牝5  15      *藤岡佑介

2022年 3月20日(日) 1回阪神12日目
【11R】  第70回阪神大賞典
【混戦】
4歳以上・G2(別定)(国際) 芝3000m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダンビュライトセ8 11     松若風馬
2シロニイ牡8 12     *団野大成
3シルヴァーソニック牡6 川田将雅
4トーセンカンビーナ牡6     石川裕紀
5ゴーストセ6     *鮫島克駿
6キングオブドラゴン牡5    *坂井瑠星
7アイアンバローズ牡5  石橋脩
8ユーキャンスマイル牡7   藤岡佑介
9マカオンドール牡4  *吉田隼人
10マンオブスピリットセ5 10    *池添謙一
11ディープボンド牡5   和田竜二
12アドマイヤアルバセ7 13      *原田和真
13サンアップルトン牡6      *松岡正海

2022年 3月20日(日) 1回阪神12日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シゲルバクハツ牡4   *幸英明
2メイショウヨシテル牡4 10     *小沢大仁
3テイエムベンチャー牡4      国分恭介
4ペイルライダー牝4  15      酒井学
5ノーチラス牝6    横山典弘
6イグナーツ牡6 12   *坂井瑠星
7キョウワウォール牡6     *中井裕二
8ヴィネット牝5  16     松若風馬
9タガノウィリアム牡5   *角田大河
10フェブタイズ牡6    *鮫島克駿
11イルミネーター牡5     *水口優也
12レッドエランドールセ5    *西村淳也
13チュウワフライヤー牝6  13    *藤田菜七
14フォルステライト牝5  14      角田大和
15ラズルダズル牡5  *吉田隼人
16タイスケフェイス牡4 11     *今村聖奈