AI予想【フラワーC】220321(月)中山

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中山8日目
【1R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アティトラン牝3    *三浦皇成
2ソーブラック牝3     石川裕紀
3クリスタルローズ牝3  13     吉田豊
4マリノメローラ牝3  12     *永野猛蔵
5クラリティスケール牝3       *菊沢一樹
6オーケーキャンティ牝3  15      *山田敬士
7オモイソメル牝3   横山武史
8エレガントミッシー牝3      宮崎北斗
9キタノポーションズ牝3  16      *武士沢友
10マジョリー牝3  11     *横山和生
11アカポネタテソーロ牝3  10   戸崎圭太
12イルザ牝3   大野拓弥
13プリティバレリーナ牝3      *木幡巧也
14ミニョンルミエール牝3     柴田大知
15マキアージュ牝3    M.デム
16ベアフィールド牝3  14     *丹内祐次

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中山8日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1チャールストン牡3 10      *山田敬士
2ワンダフルサマー牡3 12      *横山琉人
3ウインプロヴァンス牡3  15      丹内祐次
4グールドベルト牡3     *岩田康誠
5ケイティマジック牡3    菊沢一樹
6シゲルアリババ牡3  16     内田博幸
7ダンディジャック牡3      *田辺裕信
8カイザーレオン牡3   *横山和生
9レイクマーティア牝3  11    田中勝春
10ララエフォール牡3  *菅原明良
11チェルキオ牡3 14      宮崎北斗
12ムーディナイル牝3  13   石橋脩
13サパテアール牡3   柴田大知
14エステラ牡3   横山武史
15ブレイクザアイス牡3     三浦皇成
16ビーザラキエスト牡3  *川田将雅

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中山8日目
【3R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クインズソフィア牝3  13     *小林脩斗
2スターオブフェイス牡3   M.デム
3シゲルツル牝3  10   *永野猛蔵
4シルバーキングダム牡3   吉田豊
5フラスティー牝3        原田和真
6ハロサン牡3 11      *丹内祐次
7アストラガルス牡3      大庭和弥
8ヒメカミノイタダキ牡3 石橋脩
9サヨノフィールド牡3  15    江田照男
10ミンナノユメミノル牡3Ca菅原明良
11トキメキナイト牡3   *武藤雅
12ドミナンス牡3  16      岩部純二
13カシノイースターセ3 14      *佐々木大
14チャオベッラ牝3     *横山琉人
15ヒナゲシ牝3       山田敬士
16テイエムボーラーセ3 12     *水沼元輝

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中山8日目
【5R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アシタカ牡3     *岩田康誠
2キントリヒ牡3    横山武史
3ウェルシュゴールド牝3  16     *勝浦正樹
4ダビド牡3 14     佐々木大
5フィレンツェ牡3 10    田辺裕信
6マリノフォルテシモ牝3  11     丸田恭介
7サクソフォン牡3 15      *津村明秀
8ルージュレイア牝3  13     北村宏司
9エーデルフォルム牡3  M.デム
10アスクレッドスター牡3     *内田博幸
11ナンヨーアゼリア牝3   戸崎圭太
12タフトテソーロ牡3     *菅原明良
13ハコダテジョー牡3      石川裕紀
14ロンギングエーオ牡3   石橋脩
15サンドレス牝3    *ルメール
16メノーグラジオラス牡3 12      吉田豊
17ハイエンド牡3  17    坂井瑠星

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中山8日目
【6R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ガトーフレーズ牝3  13     柴田大知
2ドラゴンゴクウ牡3 10     丸山元気
3レイヴンズコー牡3  *横山武史
4セプテンベル牝3  11      大野拓弥
5イエヴァンポルッカ牡3    戸崎圭太
6ユキヤナギ牝3  12     *勝浦正樹
7エスペラント牡3  ルメール
8ジャズブルース牡3    *菅原明良
9サーマルウインド牝3     *岩田康誠
10ニシノスーベニア牡3     内田博幸
11アスクコンナモンダ牡3   川田将雅
12ウインモナーク牡3    松岡正海
13トータルリコール牡3  *坂井瑠星

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中山8日目
【7R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アドマイヤハレー牡4   内田博幸
2マイネルパリオート牡4     柴田大知
3セブンフォールド牡4 10    *坂井瑠星
4リリーブライト牡4 14     *戸崎圭太
5エトワールマタン牝4  12    *菅原明良
6シルブロン牡4    北村宏司
7バニシングポイント牡4   ルメール
8レッドペルーシュ牝5  13    *永野猛蔵
9シャドウエリス牝4     M.デム
10ノーダブルディップ牡4  津村明秀
11ゾロ牡6      *山田敬士
12マイネルマーティン牡4  石橋脩
13スウィートブルーム牝4  11     丹内祐次
14スカイテラス牡5      *田辺裕信

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中山8日目
【8R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ネオレインボウセ6  吉田豊
2ドナテッラ牝4  12     *佐々木大
3シングンバズーカ牡5 13     *武士沢友
4アルバミノル牡4    *横山琉人
5スラップショットセ4   大野拓弥
6ダディフィンガー牡6 14     的場勇人
7ハッピーアナザー牡4     *丹内祐次
8ヌンカプト牡5 15     *菊沢一樹
9オールミラージュ牡6 10    *永野猛蔵
10ベストマジック牡6   石川裕紀
11カップッチョ牡5    *木幡育也
12ジュラメント牝4       丸山元気
13バウンティハンター牡5      松岡正海
14キョウエイロナ牝4  16     *江田照男
15ホシフルドヒョウ牡6 11    小林脩斗
16ディランズソング牡5   *岩田康誠

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中山8日目
【9R】  隅田川特別
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テンバガー牡4  M.デム
2ユキノファラオ牡4  田辺裕信
3ミモザイエロー牝6  10     *吉田豊
4サンディレクション牡6    *坂井瑠星
5アグリューム牝6      *菅原明良
6レッドロワ牡4  *ルメール
7ペイシャフェスタ牝4     武士沢友
8ララマカロン牝4    *戸崎圭太
9アオイシンゴセ8Ca内田博幸
10ハローユニコーン牝8      *北村宏司

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中山8日目
【10R】  韓国馬事会杯
【混戦】
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タマモアポローン牡6 13    *永野猛蔵
2ゴールドパラディン牡5    *坂井瑠星
3ギャラクシーソウル牝5  14     *石川裕紀
4ニーズヘッグ牝5  16      菊沢一樹
5ロワマージュ牡5 11      *田辺裕信
6リバプールタウン牡7      *秋山真一
7ウィリアムバローズ牡4  *横山武史
8デルマオニキス牡5 12      *横山和生
9フィニステール牡5   川田将雅
10キタノリューオー牡4    丸山元気
11フィロロッソ牡5     *藤岡康太
12ヴォワドアンジェ牝4     *三浦皇成
13ソルドラードセ6  ルメール
14リキサントライ牡4    *戸崎圭太
15ヘライア牝5  10    丸田恭介
16ドラグーンシチー牡7 15    *松岡正海

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中山8日目
【11R】  第36回フラワーカップ
【上位集中】
3歳・G3(別定)(牝) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スタニングローズ牝3   *川田将雅
2パーソナルハイ牝3  藤岡康太
3シンティレーション牝3    横山武史
4コルベイユ牝3  10      勝浦正樹
5ニシノラブウインク牝3   三浦皇成
6モカフラワー牝3  11   石川裕紀
7アポロルタ牝3  12     吉田豊
8ダイム牝3     横山和生
9キタサンシュガー牝3      坂井瑠星
10デインティハート牝3       *菅原明良
11アプサラー牝3      *津村明秀
12ティズグロリアス牝3    ルメール

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中山8日目
【12R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート2400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クールファイブ牡4      *松岡正海
2トップリーチ牡5   *三浦皇成
3レインボービーム牡5 10      水沼元輝
4ウインレゼルヴ牡5   丹内祐次
5ユメノサキセ7   大野拓弥
6キョウエイパラスト牡5    *永野猛蔵
7フィストバンプ牡6  田中勝春
8サイモンサーマルセ7 12     *内田博幸
9ヤマニンバンタジオセ8   *戸崎圭太
10オンザフェーヴル牡5 *川田将雅
11グッドリドゥンス牡5     *勝浦正樹
12メタルスパークセ5 11    *佐々木大