AI予想【名古屋城S】220321(月)中京

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中京4日目
【1R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ツーボンド牝3     *浜中俊
2エドノバイオレット牝3  10    *富田暁
3リオシャンパーニュ牝3  12      *古川吉洋
4ルルネージュ牝3     *吉田隼人
5テーオーモンブラン牝3     藤岡佑介
6ゲットデザイアー牝3   15    岩田望来
7ジュンエキサイト牝3     武豊
8プリモカリーナ牝3   14    福永祐一
9マリブパイン牝3    国分優作
10イプノーズ牝3   鮫島克駿
11オーガスタスカイ牝3     *池添謙一
12メッチャサス牝3  11      *川端海翼
13ウインタースイート牝3       *杉原誠人
14メイショウヒヅクリ牝3     角田大和
15クインズジュピタ牝3   16     藤懸貴志
16ワンスマイル牝3  13     *角田大河

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中京4日目
【2R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゲーテ牡3 12     *角田大河
2リースタル牝3    秋山稔樹
3ベルヴュードライヴ牡3      *原優介
4ピットリミッツ牡3       *国分優作
5ロードアライアンス牡3  *小沢大仁
6クロニクル牡3  *吉田隼人
7セイウンフィーバー牡3     *松田大作
8バシール牡3 10    岡田祥嗣
9サザンステート牡3  *今村聖奈
10セルリアンルネッタ牡3      永島まな
11ヒルノデプラーツ牡3  14     亀田温心
12タロマイスター牡3 13    松本大輝
13チョロヤマ牡3 11    *菱田裕二
14テイエムビシャモン牡3  富田暁

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中京4日目
【3R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゴールドジャッジ牡3 11      酒井学
2テンクウフラワー牝3   菱田裕二
3オースミメッシーナ牝3  10     川又賢治
4ルクスチェイサーセ3 16     *小崎綾也
5ドゴン牡3    松田大作
6キャストロゲイル牡3    *小沢大仁
7シトラスダル牝3  13     *幸英明
8リンドラゴ牡3  吉田隼人
9ファイアーコード牝3      *藤田菜七
10シンギングロードセ3     角田大和
11マルノアンナ牝3  12     長岡禎仁
12メイショウアジロ牡3  和田竜二
13ミスターサマンサ牡3     *小林凌大
14テーオーアラジン牝3  14     鮫島良太
15パープルテイオーセ3 15     城戸義政
16オリンピッカー牡3    *岩田望来

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中京4日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(若手) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ザッキング牡3    *西村淳也
2コスモツカサ牝3      *松本大輝
3シゲルハナミザケ牝3      藤田菜七
4レオインテンシブ牡3   *小沢大仁
5ヤマニンフルリール牝3  13   *古川奈穂
6ソールズベリー牝3  11      *秋山稔樹
7アウゲンブリック牡3    *原優介
8ワイドマティーニ牝3  14     *大久保友
9マサノパドゥシャ牡3  16      小林凌大
10フジシュウセツ牡3 10  *斎藤新
11バクマツ牡3    *角田大和
12ダイゴシンリュウ牡3      *荻野極
13キセキノセンシ牡3   *角田大河
14セッタレダスト牡3 12     *亀田温心
15セイントスターズ牡3 15     *森裕太朗
16トランキリテ牡3   岩田望来

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中京4日目
【5R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レッドバンディエラ牡3      *浜中俊
2ユイ牝3  16      *斎藤新
3ラウルピドゥ牡3 10    *鮫島克駿
4ゲイングラウンド牡3    *武豊
5シエロフェイス牡3   古川奈穂
6ダノンフロイデ牡3  17     岩田望来
7フェノメーヌ牝3  13     *今村聖奈
8デルマピクシー牝3  14      *角田大河
9バリューテーラー牝3  12     *和田竜二
10チョッピー牝3    *幸英明
11オーダーナチュラル牡3     松田大作
12アールフォルス牝3      *池添謙一
13ステラフィオーレ牝3  11     *西村淳也
14スズノマーベリック牡3    *福永祐一
15ブリーザフレスカ牝3   *吉田隼人
16ストップザタイム牡3Ca  古川吉洋
17イングレーヴ牝3  15    富田暁

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中京4日目
【6R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キアヌマウナ牝4     *岩田望来
2プリティユニバンス牝5       *斎藤新
3ルミナスナイト牝5  10  富田暁
4ラフルオリータ牝4   *鮫島克駿
5マリオンエール牝4    幸英明
6ルージュアリュール牝4     *角田大和
7キングスフィリア牝4    *吉田隼人
8メンフィス牝5  11    *松本大輝
9エルメーム牝5       *西村淳也
10リキサンハート牝4  菱田裕二
11メイショウデージー牝4      *小沢大仁

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中京4日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウインドラブリーナ牝5     *西村淳也
2ナンヨーローズ牡4 11      *鮫島克駿
3リュウグウヒメ牝6  15    *大久保友
4パラレルキャリア牝6    *福永祐一
5ディープリッチ牡4    *武豊
6ロングボウマン牡4    *吉田隼人
7シゲルオテンバ牝4  13    *酒井学
8クリノサンシャイン牝5  12      *秋山稔樹
9アイワナビリーヴ牝6  10   *幸英明
10ヒメノジャッカル牡5      *小沢大仁
11メイショウコミチ牝6  14     *泉谷楓真
12ノブフランクリン牝5       *松田大作
13ラピカズマ牡4 16     *菱田裕二
14ヴィアルークス牡4  *岩田望来
15マテンロウエール牡4   横山典弘
16アウサンガテ牡5    *和田竜二

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中京4日目
【8R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テーオールノワールセ4   *荻野琢真
2エイシンリヒト牡4    *小沢大仁
3ケンブリッジセンス牡4       *角田大和
4ワイドレッジャドロ牡5Ca 幸英明
5ダノンマヴロス牡4 *西村淳也
6ノーブルキャニオン牡4 10   *鮫島良太
7メイショウオキビ牡4    角田大河
8ガムラン牡4  *泉谷楓真
9ノームストリーム牡4      松本大輝
10ゲンパチハマジ牡4  武豊

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中京4日目
【9R】  フローラルウォーク賞
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サク牝3     *幸英明
2レッドラマンシュ牡3  池添謙一
3デルマグレムリン牡3  武豊
4グッドフェイス牡3 10   *岩田望来
5カイハオン牡3  鮫島克駿
6サトノルフィアン牡3   泉谷楓真
7メイショウホマレ牝3       小沢大仁
8メモリーレゾン牝3     古川吉洋
9エンペザー牡3 *吉田隼人
10コスモルーテウス牡3      *藤井勘一

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中京4日目
【10R】  熱田特別
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(牝) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タイニーロマンス牝4   *福永祐一
2アンセーニュ牝4    *吉田隼人
3メイショウオニユリ牝4      *和田竜二
4フェルミスフィア牝5      杉原誠人
5アンブレラデート牝4   岩田望来
6テリーヌ牝4        富田暁
7クープドクール牝4   *幸英明
8フェアレストアイル牝5    *西村淳也
9ベストクィーン牝6  12    *国分恭介
10エピローグ牝6  11    長岡禎仁
11ラヴケリー牝4    池添謙一
12ソスピタ牝5  10     *国分優作

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中京4日目
【11R】  名古屋城S
【混戦】
4歳以上・OP(別定)(国際) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンライズラポール牡5   *吉田隼人
2キメラヴェリテ牡5 16     *鮫島克駿
3ホールシバン牡4    *岩田望来
4スマッシャー牡4   *池添謙一
5ケイティクレバー牡7  15     *西村淳也
6アルーブルト牡4    幸英明
7マリオマッハー牡5 14     *浜中俊
8エクスパートラン牡7 13      藤懸貴志
9スウィープザボード牡4 11    *松田大作
10ロードリバーサル牡6 10   *藤岡佑介
11ニューモニュメント牡6  武豊
12ヒロイックテイル牡5      横山典弘
13グロリアムンディ牡4    *福永祐一
14ブラックアーメット牡4     *泉谷楓真
15メイショウドヒョウ牡5 12     太宰啓介
16アルドーレ牡7     和田竜二

2022年 3月21日(月) 2回中京4日目
【12R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タガノトランキーロ牡5 11    *角田大河
2アポロセイラン牡5    *菱田裕二
3パノティア牡4     *亀田温心
4エヴァジョーネ牝5     横山典弘
5スナークシュンソウ牡4   小崎綾也
6コンバットマーチ牝5  14      *小沢大仁
7メレカリキマカ牡4      *小林凌大
8ブレーヴジャッカル牡4    福永祐一
9グレアミラージュ牡5     小牧太
10ファインハッピー牝4  15     *松本大輝
11アルマイナンナ牝5  10   *幸英明
12ケイサンフリーゼ牝4    *松若風馬
13ジッピーレーサーセ5   *古川吉洋
14レッドアヴニール牡4 13     *吉田隼人
15ジョイライド牡4 16     *原優介
16シュルルヴァン牝5  12    *岩田望来