AI予想【毎日杯】220326(土)阪神

2022年 3月26日(土) 2回阪神1日目
【1R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サイドシュート牝3  14     *松若風馬
2キッショウ牝3   *藤岡佑介
3ナエギジョー牝3  13      *田中健
4グリーンエンジェル牝3  10      *鮫島良太
5メタルゴッド牝3  11    古川奈穂
6ドロップオブライト牝3   16     小沢大仁
7アイファームーラン牝3  12      藤懸貴志
8タマモエストレジャ牝3       国分恭介
9ポケットカラキュン牝3      服部寿希
10デルマシルフ牝3   *幸英明
11タガノシリフケ牝3    大久保友
12ダブルブレンド牝3      小崎綾也
13カルネアサーダ牝3   *鮫島克駿
14テキサスフィズ牝3     *松本大輝
15ダイヤノカガヤキ牝3  15     *中井裕二
16メイショウアルル牝3    *岩田望来

2022年 3月26日(土) 2回阪神1日目
【2R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1プリモスペランツァ牡3  *福永祐一
2サヨノミニスター牡3     小沢大仁
3タイセイプライム牡3 11      *古川奈穂
4モズクルードラゴン牡3       小崎綾也
5キーフィールド牡3 10      藤岡康太
6ディーノエナジー牡3    *大久保友
7フィオリーカズマセ3  *岩田望来
8ソルトゴールド牡3 幸英明
9ショウナンパーシヴ牝3  12    *岩田康誠
10レッドデクスター牡3   *鮫島克駿
11ウインアラジン牡3  13     松若風馬
12テーオーパルフェ牡3  加藤祥太
13ブラックオパール牝3     *戸崎圭太

2022年 3月26日(土) 2回阪神1日目
【3R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1オースピシャス牝3  13    小崎綾也
2ウイングブラボー牡3   小牧太
3リヴァンプ牡3    *岩田望来
4グローレジェンド牡3  15      戸崎圭太
5オグロ牡3 12     *今村聖奈
6セルゼ牡3    横山典弘
7ノアラヴィータ牡3  16     国分恭介
8ベルアクトリス牝3  11    *松若風馬
9アローゴールド牡3 10      *幸英明
10モズリッキー牡3   *福永祐一
11アスカノツバサ牡3    *服部寿希
12ジョーフェイス牡3 14     *藤懸貴志
13ココシルフィード牝3     *松本大輝
14アンナアラジン牝3       鮫島良太
15ゲオルギウス牡3  古川奈穂
16ジュエリークラフト牡3    *小沢大仁

2022年 3月26日(土) 2回阪神1日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ブルーバレル牡3 12     長岡禎仁
2チャキセ3 10    *松若風馬
3サンウエストウッド牡3  *幸英明
4ジューンアマデウス牡3   *今村聖奈
5ロックバウンド牡3   *福永祐一
6ダンツエスプリ牡3    *藤懸貴志
7ワールドパレス牡3    小牧太
8スプレンダーシチーセ3    *松本大輝
9ヒラボクロマネ牡3  *岩田康誠
10ワイズマンコート牡3     小沢大仁
11エレダール牡3 11    *岩田望来
12エリックバローズ牡3     *鮫島克駿

2022年 3月26日(土) 2回阪神1日目
【5R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラガーフッカー牝3  14    *大久保友
2グロー牡3   幸英明
3ブラックシールド牡3   *戸崎圭太
4アイファーラニオー牡3       *鮫島克駿
5サトノソラーレ牡3  15     藤岡佑介
6ミエノアラジン牡3 12     長岡禎仁
7ニシオルッカ牝3       *今村聖奈
8パーラーギター牝3  11    *福永祐一
9モンサンプリーモ牝3    *松若風馬
10マイネルユヌスール牡3    *松本大輝
11ヨシノエトワール牝3  13      *小沢大仁
12レディコートアスク牝3     古川奈穂
13ケイアイセナ牡3 *藤岡康太
14クリノインパクト牡3   岩田望来
15スマートウェリナ牡3 10     *岩田康誠

2022年 3月26日(土) 2回阪神1日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイケイバートン牡3 *福永祐一
2ストームゾーン牡3      *松若風馬
3モンゴリアンキング牡3Ca 横山典弘
4ブレスレスリー牝3  藤岡康太
5スカイトレイル牝3   *鮫島克駿
6オラヴェリタス牡3     *今村聖奈
7ケイアイオメガ牡3   藤懸貴志
8モウショウ牡3      *幸英明
9ドグマ牡3  *戸崎圭太

2022年 3月26日(土) 2回阪神1日目
【7R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1パレドジュスティス牝4   小崎綾也
2メガキャット牝4   *岩田望来
3クリノサンシャイン牝5        *長岡禎仁
4ハーツラプソディ牝4 Ca *藤岡康太
5アイスヴィスタ牝5   鮫島良太
6ワイドアウェイク牝4    *幸英明
7リーベサンライズ牝4  *鮫島克駿
8スマイルガール牝5    *藤岡佑介

2022年 3月26日(土) 2回阪神1日目
【8R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ベラール牡5   岩田康誠
2バーニングソウル牝5  10    *松本大輝
3ショウナンアイビー牡4 13     *藤懸貴志
4マイネルグスタフ牡4  *幸英明
5ピエトラサンタ牡4   *福永祐一
6ビオグラフィア牡4   *鮫島克駿
7エクストラノート牡5 12      *小沢大仁
8ウインアキレウス牡4   松若風馬
9トーホウラデン牡5   *岩田望来
10タイセイアーメット牡4    *藤岡佑介
11プライムライン牡5  11     *古川奈穂
12ジューンロールオン牡4    *横山典弘
13スリーヘリオスセ7      *藤岡康太

2022年 3月26日(土) 2回阪神1日目
【9R】  君子蘭賞
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(牝) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ユキノプリンセス牝3    *幸英明
2インザオベーション牝3  藤岡康太
3ゴールドエクリプス牝3  松本大輝
4シンシアウィッシュ牝3  *鮫島克駿
5ツッチーフェイス牝3     小沢大仁
6サトノリーベ牝3   福永祐一
7ヴァンルーラー牝3   *藤岡佑介

2022年 3月26日(土) 2回阪神1日目
【10R】  天神橋特別
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(ハンデ)(混) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ベストクィーン牝6       *藤懸貴志
2シティレインボー牡4    *国分恭介
3ジュノー牡4  *松若風馬
4オレオレサララ牝5  10     *松本大輝
5シューラヴァラ牡4   *鮫島克駿
6メモリーエフェクト牡4  *福永祐一
7メイショウカミシマ牡8   *幸英明
8エーティーソブリン牡4   *横山典弘
9ダノンターキッシュ牡4  *藤岡康太
10カケル牡5      *小沢大仁

2022年 3月26日(土) 2回阪神1日目
【11R】  第69回毎日杯
【混戦】
3歳・G3(別定)(国際) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ドゥラドーレス牡3 戸崎圭太
2コマンドライン牡3  *岩田望来
3セイウンハーデス牡3   幸英明
4ピースオブエイト牡3    *藤岡佑介
5ホウオウプレミア牡3     岩田康誠
6リアド牡3 *福永祐一
7ベジャール牡3     *藤岡康太
8テンダンス牡3    *鮫島克駿
9スーサンアッシャー牡3   横山典弘
10ディープレイヤー牡3 10     *松若風馬

2022年 3月26日(土) 2回阪神1日目
【12R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スターオブスパーダ牡4   *田中健
2エコロキング牡4      *国分恭介
3メイショウゼッケイ牝6       *岩田康誠
4ヨドノゴールド牡4  *幸英明
5メイショウオウギ牝6    *今村聖奈
6ルシャリーブル牝4  11     *小沢大仁
7ヒヤ牡4   *藤岡康太
8ソツナサ牡5       *松若風馬
9スナークレジスト牡5   *鮫島克駿
10ワルツフォーデビー牡5  *松本大輝
11スエヒロヴァン牝4  13     加藤祥太
12メッザノッテ牝4  10   *岩田望来
13シンゼングレート牡4 12     *大久保友