AI結果【名鉄杯】220326(土)中京

2022年 3月26日(土) 2回中京5日
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート 1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
13フォレクラフト牝35    角田大和
7パルフェグラッセ牝39     斎藤新
8エレアイム牝32  西村淳也
10サンサンタイヨウ牝36 11   菱田裕二
11タマモペアリング牝31    角田大河
14シグルドリーヴァ牝38 14     泉谷楓真
15オゼイユ牝312      酒井学
12クインズグレイト牝37     松田大作
4サンマルハート牝315 16     国分優作
6シュホ牝3103   秋山稔樹
9マルヨミニスター牝31113 15      富田暁
5パープルグローリー牝3124   吉田隼人
3タマモカラボス牝31316 12    川端海翼
1ディープチェッカー牝31414 13     永島まな
2ヤマニンパンタジア牝31510    藤田菜七
16ベルマリエ牝31611 10     亀田温心
単勝  13 \1660
複勝  13 \700 / 7 \1550 / 8 \300
枠連  4-7 \3340 (10)
馬連  07-13 \35200 (46)
ワイド 07-13 \6760 (42)/ 08-13 \1360 (13)/ 07-08 \1420 (14)
馬単  13-07 \53240 (82)
3連複 07-08-13 \29460 (69/560)
3連単 13-07-08 \212250 (422/3360)


2022年 3月26日(土) 2回中京5日
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート 1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
8ボブズヤアンクル牡32    菱田裕二
11ヤマタケコーチャン牡39   岩部純二
1コンジャンクション牡31 西村淳也
2ワンダフルヘヴン牝311 12     亀田温心
3クロノスミノル牡33 13   角田大河
5シャンパンドバイ牡38 15      富田暁
13クリノレジェンド牡35   荻野極
6テイエムサンボーイ牡36   国分優作
12プロキシーファイト牡313 11      水口優也
10キミコソシャチョウ牡3107   藤田菜七
7メリーセンス牡3114  吉田隼人
9ノーブルキャナル牡31215 10      酒井学
4リッキーファラオセ31310       小林凌大
15シュバルツヴァイス牡31412      斎藤新
14シゲルハナミズキ牝31514 14     秋山稔樹
単勝  8 \400
複勝  8 \160 / 11 \600 / 1 \110
枠連  5-6 \2570 (11)
馬連  08-11 \11240 (24)
ワイド 08-11 \2380 (23)/ 01-08 \240 (1)/ 01-11 \1470 (18)
馬単  08-11 \12550 (36)
3連複 01-08-11 \4420 (14/455)
3連単 08-11-01 \25760 (88/2730)


2022年 3月26日(土) 2回中京5日
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1ヒロシクンセ34   松田大作
2ペルマナント牡35   酒井学
13サイラス牡31  角田大和
5キタノデイジョブ牡37    原優介
11ウォータージオード牡33   菱田裕二
8フクノラヴァル牡32 富田暁
9ヤマニンクイッカー牡38   柴山雄一
12テイエムオードリー牝36     水沼元輝
4エリンスパークル牝314 13      西塚洸二
10ピースワンドルチェ牡31011      秋山稔樹
14クイーンオブチェコ牝3119 10    藤田菜七
6メイショウユフイン牝31210 14     角田大河
7ラスタ牝31312 12      木幡育也
3セイントスターズ牡31413 11      黛弘人
単勝  1 \640
複勝  1 \190 / 2 \290 / 13 \140
枠連  1-2 \2870 (11)
馬連  01-02 \3090 (10)
ワイド 01-02 \920 (9)/ 01-13 \410 (5)/ 02-13 \600 (7)
馬単  01-02 \4880 (18)
3連複 01-02-13 \1600 (5/364)
3連単 01-02-13 \10750 (34/2184)


2022年 3月26日(土) 2回中京5日
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝 1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1サトノレギオン牡33   斎藤新
11タイゲン牡35   藤田菜七
12イラーレ牝32  酒井学
5ミズノコキュウ牝34    小林凌大
7チャオバンビーナ牝37   西村淳也
14ケデシュ牝31   吉田隼人
16ディスフルタール牝39     原優介
9ナムラジュリア牝316 17     国分優作
15メイショウオオルリ牝36 10     菱田裕二
2ファジュル牡31013 14     角田大和
6ビックマハロ牝31111 16      亀田温心
8ブルネット牝31212 18    永島まな
3ウィッシュムーン牡31318 15     太宰啓介
10ジュース牝3148      角田大河
4エイシンブラボー牝31515 13     古川吉洋
13ルナリュミエール牝31614 12     水口優也
17トルヴァルツァー牝31717 11      黛弘人
18スリーエクセレント牡31810      荻野極
単勝  1 \470
複勝  1 \160 / 11 \380 / 12 \130
枠連  1-6 \620 (2)
馬連  01-11 \5520 (16)
ワイド 01-11 \1610 (18)/ 01-12 \300 (2)/ 11-12 \800 (7)
馬単  01-11 \7830 (22)
3連複 01-11-12 \3470 (9/816)
3連単 01-11-12 \27830 (72/4896)


2022年 3月26日(土) 2回中京5日
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  芝 2200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
6コントゥラット牡32   斎藤新
14ナリタイチモンジ牡38     富田暁
5ミッキーフローガ牡31   荻野極
2レッドファーロ牡33 泉谷楓真
8ダイリュウブラック牡36 14     荻野琢真
10カルトゥーシュ牡34    吉田隼人
13コスモゴレアドール牡37   角田大和
11キュビズム牡310 13      菱田裕二
7シゲルブリ牡312 10     亀田温心
1ヴェンチュラスカイ牡31011       小林凌大
12マルカフロンターレ牡3115   西村淳也
3マイネルアカツキ牡31214 11     国分優作
4オトニエル牡31313 12     城戸義政
9ハイエストコード牡3149  川又賢治
単勝  6 \340
複勝  6 \140 / 14 \500 / 5 \130
枠連  4-8 \1100 (5)
馬連  06-14 \5430 (16)
ワイド 06-14 \1340 (18)/ 05-06 \260 (2)/ 05-14 \1220 (16)
馬単  06-14 \7660 (27)
3連複 05-06-14 \4180 (14/364)
3連単 06-14-05 \30320 (92/2184)


2022年 3月26日(土) 2回中京5日
【6R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
4アイスリアン牝42   吉田隼人
11スズノナデシコ牝43     秋山真一
2サイモンルピナス牝411      酒井学
7トレッファー牝56 10      角田大河
1ソナトリーチェ牝41    西村淳也
3メイショウミチノク牝69   太宰啓介
8キクノロージズ牝74   富田暁
5ジュランド牝57   亀田温心
15ワールドクルーズ牝415 11    黛弘人
14テーオーメアリー牝4105    古川吉洋
12ミヤコシスター牝5118    永島まな
13ペリトモレノ牝51214 14     木幡育也
10ルナソルガール牝51310 13     秋山稔樹
6ジークリンデ牝51413 15      藤田菜七
9ルビースター牝41512 12  斎藤新
単勝  4 \450
複勝  4 \190 / 11 \190 / 2 \1020
枠連  3-6 \860 (2)
馬連  04-11 \980 (2)
ワイド 04-11 \470 (2)/ 02-04 \2480 (31)/ 02-11 \3260 (38)
馬単  04-11 \2300 (6)
3連複 02-04-11 \13750 (55/455)
3連単 04-11-02 \52800 (194/2730)


2022年 3月26日(土) 2回中京5日
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(若手) ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
3ランカンカンセ41    西村淳也
1ビヨンドザシーン牡43   斎藤新
2ラブエスポー牝58    泉谷楓真
9ワンダーアマルフィ牡52   角田大河
5エナジーボーイセ410 10      秋山稔樹
4ロイヤルダンス牡46    荻野極
12セイシェルノユウヒ牡511   森裕太朗
11トロワシャルムセ55      西塚洸二
7オーホンブリック牡47     角田大和
6サウザンドスマイル牝5104   富田暁
8メイショウカムロ牡5119 11     川端海翼
10タイセイポジション牡41212 12     亀田温心
13ハイスピリッツ牝41313 13   川又賢治
単勝  3 \340
複勝  3 \160 / 1 \180 / 2 \360
枠連  1-3 \1190 (4)
馬連  01-03 \1190 (1)
ワイド 01-03 \480 (2)/ 02-03 \1080 (13)/ 01-02 \1040 (12)
馬単  03-01 \2120 (2)
3連複 01-02-03 \4040 (7/286)
3連単 03-01-02 \15030 (10/1716)


2022年 3月26日(土) 2回中京5日
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)  ダート 1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
15ワンダースティング牡43      高倉稜
16ゼンノミチザネ牡42Ca 吉田隼人
11ジェムフェザー牝41   西村淳也
6メンディ牡69 12    西塚洸二
12エストレラブレイン牡46  富田暁
13サノノヒーローセ47     小林凌大
10コングールテソーロ牡64   荻野極
2マーベラスアゲン牡614 10     水沼元輝
8サトノパーシヴァル牡515 15     木幡育也
5アウトレイジング牡41011     菱田裕二
9アスクドンキバック牡41110 14    原優介
1カネトシディーバ牝4128 16     永島まな
7トレジャーシップ牡51316     松田大作
14マルティウス牡41413     黛弘人
4ファイティングセ51512 13     岩部純二
3アウリガテソーロ牡4165 11     秋山稔樹
単勝  15 \470
複勝  15 \150 / 16 \150 / 11 \140
枠連  8-8 \750 (3)
馬連  15-16 \750 (1)
ワイド 15-16 \310 (1)/ 11-15 \350 (2)/ 11-16 \360 (3)
馬単  15-16 \1720 (4)
3連複 11-15-16 \1440 (1/560)
3連単 15-16-11 \8270 (9/3360)


2022年 3月26日(土) 2回中京5日
【9R】 天白川特別
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート 1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
4スレイマン牡41   吉田隼人
2ダッシュダクラウンセ43    富田暁
10ショウナンアーチー牡44   西村淳也
13フランスゴデイナ牡42    古川吉洋
5ルーチェット牝45 14    斎藤新
3フォルツァンド牡47    菱田裕二
12オノリス牡79   藤井勘一
7フレイムウィングスセ510    秋山真一
1ウォーロード牡48     秋山稔樹
11ミッションレール牡41011 11   荻野極
8ヤマニンスプレモ牡61112 10      角田大和
14クリノキングボス牡51214 12     国分優作
6シャーレ牝51313 13      酒井学
9エイカイステラ牝4146   松田大作
単勝  4 \170
複勝  4 \110 / 2 \160 / 10 \220
枠連  2-3 \420 (1)
馬連  02-04 \580 (1)
ワイド 02-04 \270 (1)/ 04-10 \410 (3)/ 02-10 \640 (6)
馬単  04-02 \680 (1)
3連複 02-04-10 \1770 (2/364)
3連単 04-02-10 \4390 (2/2184)


2022年 3月26日(土) 2回中京5日
【10R】 熊野特別
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(特指) 芝 2200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
5イクスプロージョン牡41  西村淳也
3ロワンディシー牡42Ca 秋山真一
4メイショウボサツ牡53  柴山雄一
2タイセイコマンド牡45    菱田裕二
8シーリアスラブ牡68   荻野極
9オータムヒロイン牝44   古川吉洋
7ディープハーモニー牡57    泉谷楓真
6マリノソフィア牝56   黛弘人
1モイ牝69    吉田隼人
単勝  5 \260
複勝  5 \120 / 3 \120 / 4 \150
枠連  3-5 \410 (1)
馬連  03-05 \410 (1)
ワイド 03-05 \180 (1)/ 04-05 \300 (2)/ 03-04 \350 (4)
馬単  05-03 \840 (1)
3連複 03-04-05 \570 (1/84)
3連単 05-03-04 \2290 (1/504)


2022年 3月26日(土) 2回中京5日
【11R】 名鉄杯
4歳以上・OP(別定)(特指) ダート 1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1ケイアイターコイズ牡61  西村淳也
9ディサーニングセ74     角田大河
14ロンドンテソーロ牡63   菱田裕二
11ヴァニラアイス牝62 12  吉田隼人
5トウカイエトワール牡56     荻野極
3メイショウオーパス牡713 13     富田暁
12スペクタクル牡45    秋山真一
4ロードラズライトセ710 14   川須栄彦
2ブランクエンド牡614     斎藤新
7イーサンパンサー牡6107      古川吉洋
13アディラート牡81111 11    酒井学
6ガゼボ牡71212    松田大作
8フォーテ牡5138      岡田祥嗣
10スズカフェスタ牡7149 10   国分優作
単勝  1 \270
複勝  1 \140 / 9 \290 / 14 \250
枠連  1-6 \990 (2)
馬連  01-09 \1490 (2)
ワイド 01-09 \760 (7)/ 01-14 \600 (2)/ 09-14 \2590 (32)
馬単  01-09 \2230 (3)
3連複 01-09-14 \6070 (14/364)
3連単 01-09-14 \19130 (40/2184)


2022年 3月26日(土) 2回中京5日
【12R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) 芝 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1ヘッズオアテールズ牝42 吉田隼人
10シンシアリダーリン牝41  角田大河
11レットミーアウト牝58    斎藤新
8トーセンメラニー牝45    原優介
9テリオスマナ牝44     西村淳也
6グッドラベリング牝49     角田大和
2フォーチュンリング牝710 10    黛弘人
3ヒットザシーン牝43   小林凌大
4サトノヴィーナス牝57   亀田温心
7グリュレーヴ牝41011 11    泉谷楓真
5アドマイヤハイジ牝4116    荻野極
単勝  1 \360
複勝  1 \150 / 10 \130 / 11 \480
枠連  1-8 \520 (1)
馬連  01-10 \530 (1)
ワイド 01-10 \260 (1)/ 01-11 \1410 (19)/ 10-11 \1020 (13)
馬単  01-10 \1230 (2)
3連複 01-10-11 \3350 (10/165)
3連単 01-10-11 \13290 (34/990)