AI予想【ダービー卿】220402(土)中山

2022年 4月 2日(土) 3回中山3日目
【1R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミッドナイトブルー牝3  13     *木幡育也
2アーレンダール牝3    野中悠太
3フレンチギフト牝3   15     菅原明良
4キタノキャスター牝3     武士沢友
5キタノステート牝3  10     *丸田恭介
6ニシノスピカ牝3    *津村明秀
7ロジマスタング牝3   内田博幸
8エリーリング牝3  14     *原優介
9ネネ牝3      *永野猛蔵
10ハートディザイア牝3  11      *横山琉人
11ドリーマーイモン牝3       柴田大知
12プリンセスロージー牝3   16     原田和真
13ファイアリースカイ牝3   田辺裕信
14キタノズーナクア牝3      *大野拓弥
15バイロイト牝3    *江田照男
16ココリヴィクトリア牝3  12     *小林脩斗

2022年 4月 2日(土) 3回中山3日目
【2R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1デルマダンタリアン牡3 10    松岡正海
2ビップシャルマン牝3     *小林凌大
3サイキョウノオンナ牝3     *内田博幸
4レヴァンツォ牝3  12      *山田敬士
5クラウンシューター牡3     *武藤雅
6アロハモーラ牝3  14     *西塚洸二
7プランセスカグヤ牝3  11     *小林脩斗
8アイアンポート牝3  13     *岩部純二
9コリコ牝3    柴田大知
10キリシマタウン牡3  永野猛蔵
11ペイシャワキア牡3    武士沢友
12トゥジアース牡3      横山琉人
13キョウエイシオン牡3  16      原優介
14ピースオンアース牡3  江田照男
15ドルズデスティニー牡3   大野拓弥
16ゲンショウ牡3  15     丹内祐次

2022年 4月 2日(土) 3回中山3日目
【3R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メルト牡3    的場勇人
2セイウンケルン牡3 10    *菊沢一樹
3ナンベイコー牝3     土田真翔
4モール牡3    石橋脩
5トップスティール牡3   *木幡巧也
6キバルスター牡3  横山和生
7ジャスティンダイヤ牡3    *戸崎圭太
8ブランショセット牡3   大野拓弥
9ロマンバローズ牡3 12     横山琉人
10エコログロリアス牡3    *横山武史
11ミニョン牝3  11     丹内祐次
12ライパチ牡3   *丸山元気

2022年 4月 2日(土) 3回中山3日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エンロサディラ牝3    永野猛蔵
2ヴェロニカマジック牝3      石川裕紀
3シーズマイホープ牝3   10     黛弘人
4プランタニエール牝3       *横山和生
5ミニョンルミエール牝3    柴田大知
6フジサンリンバン牝3   13     山田敬士
7カンザシ牝3   野中悠太
8スワニーテソーロ牝3   12     岩部純二
9クイーンアポーン牝3    丸山元気
10マリノプロヴァンス牝3    小林脩斗
11サンマルビジュー牝3   14     武士沢友
12チャオベッラ牝3    横山琉人
13サバンナチャンス牝3   15    木幡初也
14アルーリングリップ牝3       *秋山稔樹
15デルマサキュバス牝3   16      的場勇人
16マリノドレッシー牝3   11     小林凌大

2022年 4月 2日(土) 3回中山3日目
【5R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フィアーミー牡3 14     *秋山稔樹
2パトリックハンサム牡3 内田博幸
3エレガントモダン牝3   18     宮崎北斗
4アイスランドポピー牝3   17     杉原誠人
5オメガオリーブ牝3       *横山和生
6ブラーバック牝3   *戸崎圭太
7キングズパレス牡3     松岡正海
8ヴィブラツィオーネ牡3  *横山武史
9ブローザホーン牡3     田辺裕信
10アップフルーク牡3 11      *大野拓弥
11ヨール牝3  13     嶋田純次
12ヤマニンフェリクス牡3   菅原明良
13ブローヴェイス牡3     *菊沢一樹
14マクレーン牡3  16      丹内祐次
15ジュンバレット牡3 12     *永野猛蔵
16マコトチガネマル牝3   15      勝浦正樹
17セキテイオー牡3    丸山元気
18スズノテレサ牝3  10     *三浦皇成

2022年 4月 2日(土) 3回中山3日目
【6R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レッドカロス牡3 12     *原優介
2ペイシャガルボ牡3 11     武士沢友
3パーペチュイティ牡3   内田博幸
4ホイットニー牝3  10      丹内祐次
5シュヴァリエール牡3   *横山武史
6ダンディジャック牡3  田辺裕信
7オベリスク牡3      永野猛蔵
8ピアーステソーロ牡3 13     *秋山稔樹
9グラフィティウォー牡3     *小林脩斗
10ホウオウバリスタ牡3   *戸崎圭太
11レオプレシード牡3   菊沢一樹
12セイウンガレオン牡3  松岡正海
13スノーディザイア牝3   14     大野拓弥
14イザトナレバ牡3  15      小林凌大
15エクセレントマン牡3    菅原明良

2022年 4月 2日(土) 3回中山3日目
【7R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハッピープリベイル牡3     *丸山元気
2セイウンプラチナ牡3   田辺裕信
3アランヴェリテ牡3 10   *津村明秀
4ゴーゴーユタカ牡3 横山武史
5モンタナアゲート牡3  *戸崎圭太
6ニシノメグレス牝3    内田博幸
7クイーンドライヴ牝3     菊沢一樹
8トビイロノヒトミ牝3  12     *杉原誠人
9ミツカネムーン牝3       *菅原明良
10ボンクラージュ牝3  11     *横山琉人
11テラフォーミング牡3   *石橋脩
12ケッツァー牡3     柴田大知

2022年 4月 2日(土) 3回中山3日目
【8R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート2400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ナミブセ6       *杉原誠人
2ランドアーティストセ5 *横山武史
3ナスノコウラン牡6  菅原明良
4バルネージュセ4    *永野猛蔵
5クロスザルビコン牡5 *田辺裕信
6ヤマノマタカ牡5 丹内祐次
7タイガ牡5   原優介
8エクセレントランセ5  横山琉人

2022年 4月 2日(土) 3回中山3日目
【9R】  千葉日報杯
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1デクスターセ5 11     *江田照男
2アーザムブルー牡8  *三浦皇成
3マイネルタイムリー牡4    丹内祐次
4タイセイスラッガー牡4  M.デム
5ラレイナ牝4    野中悠太
6アキノスマート牡5       松岡正海
7フリーフロー牡5     丸田恭介
8グリニッジシチーセ6 10     *石川裕紀
9ブリッツェンシチーセ6 12    *内田博幸
10チェリーオリオン牡4 14     小林凌大
11マイネルレンカ牡8 13      *柴田大知
12ダノンマデイラ牡4  *横山武史
13ブルーカルセドニー牝4 Ca  横山和生
14レオカクテル牡4    木幡巧也

2022年 4月 2日(土) 3回中山3日目
【10R】  安房特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝2500m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1イヤサカ牝4    永野猛蔵
2サイモンサーマルセ7     *野中悠太
3ウォルフズハウル牡6 大野拓弥
4アスティセ6   丸田恭介
5マベルロンジュ牝5    横山和生
6ピースディオン牡5  *江田照男
7アイブランコ牡5 内田博幸
8ルヴェルソー牝5    *藤岡佑介

2022年 4月 2日(土) 3回中山3日目
【11R】  第54回ダービー卿チャレンジT
【混戦】
4歳以上・G3(ハンデ)(国際) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フォルコメンセ6    *M.デム
2インテンスライト牡6 10      菊沢一樹
3タイムトゥヘヴン牡4 13      *大野拓弥
4ボンセルヴィーソ牡8 12    藤懸貴志
5ギルデッドミラー牝5   *石橋脩
6リフレイム牝4      野中悠太
7ザダル牡6   *田辺裕信
8グラティアス牡4       三浦皇成
9サトノフェイバー牡7 14   *津村明秀
10ダーリントンホール牡5   *横山武史
11カイザーミノル牡6    横山典弘
12トーラスジェミニ牡6 16     *原優介
13ミッキーブリランテ牡6 11     *内田博幸
14インターミッション牝5  15     *嶋田純次
15カテドラル牡6    戸崎圭太
16ノルカソルカ牡5   *藤岡佑介

2022年 4月 2日(土) 3回中山3日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サッビアマーゴ牡4     石川裕紀
2ブルメンダール牡4    *戸崎圭太
3タイキザモーメント牡5    *菅原明良
4ヒロミ牡7  11     *江田照男
5ホテルカリホルニア牡5   横山武史
6ビーマイベイビー牝4  10      杉原誠人
7キョシンタンカイ牡5   *石橋脩
8ブロードマリー牝4  15     伊藤工真
9ニルアドミラリ牡4      秋山稔樹
10サンメディルセ5 16     *小林脩斗
11トーセンニック牡4  *横山和生
12ブレーヴトライ牡4 12    *田辺裕信
13フレーズメーカー牡4 13   西塚洸二
14ハッピーアナザー牡4    丹内祐次
15フェスティヴノンノ牝4  14     永野猛蔵
16エレグア牡4     *松岡正海