AI予想【コーラルS】220402(土)阪神

2022年 4月 2日(土) 2回阪神3日目
【1R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キタサンシルバー牝3      *小沢大仁
2ホーリーサンライズ牝3  14      *中井裕二
3ラニカイ牝3   *武豊
4オーガスタスカイ牝3   池添謙一
5ペイシャイシュタル牝3    *角田大和
6ピキプア牝3      *荻野極
7ナムライザナミ牝3  13     *泉谷楓真
8トゴ牝3  10      亀田温心
9ソプラヴェステ牝3      藤岡康太
10ジーアネモネ牝3  11     松本大輝
11プラウドリネージュ牝3  12      *角田大河
12エストレアブランカ牝3   川須栄彦
13ラクスバラディー牝3   岩田望来
14シントーハナノラン牝3   15     西村淳也
15ラスターサンライズ牝3   16     加藤祥太
16グリーンシアター牝3      国分恭介

2022年 4月 2日(土) 2回阪神3日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダンツカリフ牡3 10    大久保友
2グローレジェンド牡3    *坂井瑠星
3ヴォルゴグラード牡3 鮫島克駿
4ミニストロペスカ牡3 11    小沢大仁
5チャコワールド牡3      柴田未崎
6ルクスチェイサーセ3      小崎綾也
7エイブルマン牡3    幸英明
8ロードマゼラン牡3  川田将雅
9テーオーインパクト牡3    鮫島良太
10ウインアラジン牡3 松若風馬
11ワンダーカグラ牝3  12     *角田大河
12トリブート牡3    *鷲頭虎太

2022年 4月 2日(土) 2回阪神3日目
【3R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タカラマドンナ牝3  14     *川又賢治
2メイショウヒメゴゼ牝3   *松本大輝
3ハクアイリシャール牡3      *小沢大仁
4スリードレフォン牡3   *富田暁
5ジョーヌヴェール牝3  11      *坂井瑠星
6タツフェーヴル牡3 10     *菱田裕二
7フルールボーテ牝3   16     幸英明
8スパイツヴァルール牝3  12     松若風馬
9ブルーノート牡3  川須栄彦
10ホットジュエル牝3  13      *斎藤新
11コスモルージュ牡3      国分優作
12テイエムヒマラヤ牡3  古川吉洋
13ミューオンセ3  15     国分恭介
14バトルシャイニング牡3    *武豊
15ヴァーチュアス牡3   *岩田望来
16マスタープラン牡3    *吉田隼人

2022年 4月 2日(土) 2回阪神3日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1チェルノボーグ牡3  *岩田望来
2レセダ牝3        *斎藤新
3サニーウェザー牡3  11     鮫島克駿
4チェンジザワールド牡3   国分恭介
5ラリベラ牝3   松本大輝
6オータムソング牡3  14      富田暁
7クリオミニーズ牡3  12     藤岡康太
8バレル牡3  16    長岡禎仁
9シャトンアンジュ牝3   13      吉田隼人
10デュードメール牝3  10     *西村淳也
11チョッピー牝3    幸英明
12スプリングソワレ牝3   17     酒井学
13モズルル牝3        *角田大河
14コスモパンドラ牝3   18    国分優作
15フクノバルトラン牡3  15      小沢大仁
16レオンバローズ牡3   和田竜二
17ラエール牝3    *武豊
18クレバーテーストセ3     *浜中俊

2022年 4月 2日(土) 2回阪神3日目
【5R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ビートエモーション牡3   川田将雅
2コパノニコルソン牡3   亀田温心
3レッドバロッサセ3 10   *角田大河
4フォーチュンテラー牡3    *鮫島克駿
5マリオロード牡3   *幸英明
6スマイルバック牝3  13     *秋山真一
7エメヴィベール牡3  *吉田隼人
8エクセスリターン牡3      藤井勘一
9ディパッセ牡3    *池添謙一
10ジョーコモド牡3 12     服部寿希
11ディサイド牡3 11    *坂井瑠星
12グリューヴルム牡3    *岩田望来
13タマモエース牡3     *和田竜二

2022年 4月 2日(土) 2回阪神3日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シコウ牡5    *小沢大仁
2ティフォーザ牝4  16     *角田大和
3エイシンピクセル牝4  11  *和田竜二
4ビップランバン牡4   鮫島克駿
5メイショウホシアイ牝4   菱田裕二
6テーオーメアリー牝4        古川吉洋
7グランデフィオーレ牝4  13  *藤岡康太
8クワイエット牝6  15      服部寿希
9ウォーターブレイク牝6  12      角田大河
10アルマフォルト牡5 17      *富田暁
11ヒメノジャッカル牡5 14      *加藤祥太
12ユキノフラッシュ牡4   *幸英明
13リノ牝5     *松本大輝
14タナキーボー牡4     *藤田菜七
15トーカイキング牡4    *西村淳也
16ダノンローチェ牡5     永島まな
17カップッチョ牡5 10     *長岡禎仁

2022年 4月 2日(土) 2回阪神3日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フェラーラ牝4      幸英明
2パルフェアンジュ牝6     和田竜二
3サウンドプリズム牡5   *坂井瑠星
4ナムラボス牡5   藤岡康太
5ロードサージュ牡4      川須栄彦
6アーヴィンドセ5 11      *菱田裕二
7シャスティーナ牝4    福永祐一
8プリティユニバンス牝5  14      *松本大輝
9イマジンヨウコ牝4  12    富田暁
10ワルツフォーデビー牡5     *小沢大仁
11スマートブリーズセ4 10    角田大河
12ユスティニアン牡4   泉谷楓真
13シゲルメダリスト牡4 13     *川島信二
14サウンドブライアン牡4  吉田隼人

2022年 4月 2日(土) 2回阪神3日目
【9R】  アザレア賞
【上位集中】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝2400m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アップデート牡3 和田竜二
2クラウンドマジック牡3   *岩田康誠
3ワガンセ牡3    *荻野極
4アーティット牡3   川田将雅
5インプレス牡3  鮫島克駿
6シェルビーズアイ牡3  松田大作
7アシタカ牡3   *坂井瑠星
8キャルレイ牡3  *岩田望来

2022年 4月 2日(土) 2回阪神3日目
【10R】  ラジオ関西賞仲春特別
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝1200m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1グリンデルヴァルト牝5      *荻野極
2スキップ牡6     *和田竜二
3マッスルマサムネセ7      *浜中俊
4エーティーメジャー牡5 13     *古川吉洋
5シュアゲイト牡5 10     *荻野琢真
6ラヴケリー牝4    *福永祐一
7アルバリズム牝6  11     鮫島克駿
8メイショウハボタン牝4     泉谷楓真
9ロングファイナリーセ6      長岡禎仁
10ピースマインド牡9 14     鮫島良太
11ゲンパチミーティアセ4Ca12   *吉田隼人
12ヤマニンプレシオサ牝5    *坂井瑠星
13ディヴィナシオン牡5  川田将雅
14メイショウドウドウ牡7  西村淳也

2022年 4月 2日(土) 2回阪神3日目
【11R】  コーラルS
【上位集中】
4歳以上・OP(L)(ハンデ) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アストラエンブレムセ9 14      *岩田望来
2リアンヴェリテ牡8 15     国分恭介
3オーロラテソーロ牡5     *浜中俊
4ボンディマンシュセ6  川田将雅
5メイショウダジン牡5     幸英明
6レッドヴェイロン牡7      岩田康誠
7スマートダンディー牡8    秋山真一
8バティスティーニ牡9    鮫島克駿
9ミスズグランドオー牡4 13    *坂井瑠星
10トップウイナー牡6 16   *和田竜二
11デンコウリジエール牡5 12      松田大作
12ロッシュローブ牡5    *菱田裕二
13アーバンイェーガー牡8      吉田豊
14メイショウアリソン牡8 10    *池添謙一
15フルデプスリーダー牡5   斎藤新
16ヴィジュネル牡4 11  藤岡康太

2022年 4月 2日(土) 2回阪神3日目
【12R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウヨシテル牡4     小沢大仁
2グラスデスティーノ牡5     *岩田康誠
3フェブタイズ牡6 11     *松本大輝
4トモノコテツ牡7 13    川端海翼
5タイセイシェダル牡4   吉田隼人
6サイモンルモンドセ5 10    *幸英明
7サステナブル牡4   鮫島克駿
8ミッキーヌチバナ牡4     太宰啓介
9モンサンイルベント牡5    坂井瑠星
10タガノウィリアム牡5  *岩田望来
11ハクアイウィンザー牡5 12     池添謙一
12アジャストザルート牡5  川田将雅
13シーシーサザン牝5  14     *今村聖奈
14ブルーコンパクタ牡6     和田竜二