AI予想【阪神牝馬S】220409(土)阪神

2022年 4月 9日(土) 2回阪神5日目
【1R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンボールダー牝3  10    *荻野琢真
2ドゥライトアルディ牝3    鮫島克駿
3フォンメイリー牝3      *角田大和
4ライトストリーム牝3  12      中井裕二
5エグモント牝3  11      *小沢大仁
6ルールザウイングス牝3      鮫島良太
7ブランアルディ牝3   15     古川吉洋
8クレスコジョケツ牝3     *富田暁
9ハーディネス牝3   *岩田望来
10テーオーアンジュ牝3  14      *鷲頭虎太
11クロミツ牝3   16      川須栄彦
12シェンフォン牝3    *藤岡康太
13トモエセンニンギリ牝3      松田大作
14ベルジェンヌ牝3  13     永島まな
15プレミアムスマイル牝3    西村淳也
16カンティプール牝3  川田将雅

2022年 4月 9日(土) 2回阪神5日目
【2R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クレド牡3   高倉稜
2ジョーリベリカ牡3   *城戸義政
3メイショウアジロ牡3  和田竜二
4テイエムキバイモン牡3   藤懸貴志
5ヤマカツメリッサ牝3  13     荻野琢真
6セイキングダム牡3 10     *永島まな
7ガーレ牡3      *藤岡佑介
8クリノゴールド牝3       柴山雄一
9グランデ牡3 松田大作
10キモンヤマブキ牡3  16     角田大河
11ガレットジョーカー牝3  15      太宰啓介
12キクノヴェール牡3   酒井学
13スカイ牝3  11     *富田暁
14ヴィーガン牝3  14     *今村聖奈
15アマノカイザー牡3      *幸英明
16ニホンピロオーサーセ3 12     *服部寿希

2022年 4月 9日(土) 2回阪神5日目
【3R】 
【混戦】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スズカマジェスタ牡3   *岩田望来
2タガノウイングス牡3  14     松田大作
3モズクルードラゴン牡3       小崎綾也
4テイエムファクター牡3   富田暁
5メイショウヨウホウ牡3 13      小沢大仁
6ワイズマンコート牡3 10     *角田大河
7リリーアロー牡3  池添謙一
8モーゲン牡3    鮫島克駿
9プリモスペランツァ牡3   福永祐一
10ハヴェリー牡3  16     今村聖奈
11ゴールデンベッセル牡3 12     *松本大輝
12クリノレジェンド牡3     *田中健
13ワンダージュノ牡3  15     高倉稜
14サンライズタイタン牡3 11     *松若風馬
15ナムラダイゴロー牡3   城戸義政
16ハーツアズワン牡3   *荻野極

2022年 4月 9日(土) 2回阪神5日目
【4R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ショウナンパラボラ牡3  15     鮫島克駿
2タガノタンゴ牡3     *酒井学
3アスクビギンアゲン牡3     川須栄彦
4ピンクライオネス牝3  13     岡田祥嗣
5ベラコリーダ牝3   16      幸英明
6モーダルジャズ牡3  川田将雅
7オースミミライ牡3 10     *松若風馬
8ウインシュプリーム牡3      国分優作
9デミ牝3    *藤岡康太
10ヤマニンリリアーナ牝3  12      *高倉稜
11ウォーターレクラ牝3     *菱田裕二
12シックザイン牡3     角田大和
13ララアンセストラル牡3   *和田竜二
14ゲンパチソル牝3  11   *古川奈穂
15ドンクライベイビー牡3  14    岩田望来
16サトノドルチェ牡3  *荻野極

2022年 4月 9日(土) 2回阪神5日目
【5R】 
【上位集中】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1パーティーベル牡3   *菱田裕二
2テイクザワールド牡3   *藤岡佑介
3ソルトゴールド牡3    *富田暁
4ピジョンブラッド牝3  11     川島信二
5シュプリンガー牡3  *岩田望来
6サンレブンワース牡3    浜中俊
7シルヴァンエルフ牡3 10     加藤祥太
8ウインアウォード牡3     *和田竜二
9ジルバーン牡3     *松田大作
10ブリッツファング牡3 *池添謙一
11ロードアラビアン牡3  福永祐一

2022年 4月 9日(土) 2回阪神5日目
【6R】 
【混戦】
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1200m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トーホウラビアン牝3  12     富田暁
2ベルマーレミノル牝3  16     *酒井学
3ジョーブリッランテ牡3    *和田竜二
4ニシノデフィレ牡3   *幸英明
5ソウテン牡3  *岩田望来
6ドグマ牡3   戸崎圭太
7トリップトゥムーン牡3      菱田裕二
8エクロール牝3     *鮫島克駿
9ザウリ牡3       西村淳也
10ファンデル牝3  15     *長岡禎仁
11プラソン牝3  14    今村聖奈
12スカイトレイル牝3  10    *小沢大仁
13タガノミア牝3  13     角田大河
14オラヴェリタス牡3 11     *角田大和
15ラキエータ牝3    *福永祐一
16ジューンヨシツネ牡3    松本大輝

2022年 4月 9日(土) 2回阪神5日目
【7R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スリーシャーペン牡5     富田暁
2ブロフェルド牡5    *西村淳也
3メイショウキリモン牡4   *和田竜二
4ジャスパードリーム牡4 10     *松本大輝
5キースローガン牡5   藤井勘一
6マリオンエール牝4    幸英明
7サンライズグリット牡4  松若風馬
8メイショウマントル牡4      田中健
9インテンスフレイム牡4Ca 藤岡康太
10ウォーターアンク牝4  菱田裕二

2022年 4月 9日(土) 2回阪神5日目
【8R】 
【上位集中】
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フロストエッジ牝4  13     酒井学
2ビオグラフィア牡4    鮫島克駿
3ヴィレーヌ牝4  15     *幸英明
4プライムライン牡5   古川奈穂
5タガノトランキーロ牡5    角田大河
6ピエトラサンタ牡4    *岩田望来
7ニンギルス牡5      和田竜二
8ドンカポノ牡4  川田将雅
9ボマイェ牡6  *福永祐一
10ウルトラソニック牡4 11      *川須栄彦
11セカンドエフォート牡9     *泉谷楓真
12ヴェラートセ4 14     *国分優作
13グレアミラージュ牡5     小牧太
14ウイングリュック牡4 12     *松若風馬
15レッドフランカー牡4 10   *池添謙一
16リーゼントフラム牡5 16     *荻野極

2022年 4月 9日(土) 2回阪神5日目
【9R】  白鷺特別
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝2400m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レアリザトゥール牡5       *菱田裕二
2ダディーズトリップ牡6  *竹之下智
3プレイリードリーム牡6   藤岡康太
4リーブルミノル牡4 10    荻野極
5ダノングレーターセ6     富田暁
6ハーツオブシャカ牡4 川田将雅
7ナオミラフィネ牝5   藤岡佑介
8タイソウ牡4   *幸英明
9サマービート牡5  福永祐一
10ダノンターキッシュ牡4    *岩田望来

2022年 4月 9日(土) 2回阪神5日目
【10R】  京橋S
【混戦】
4歳以上・3勝(ハンデ)(混) 芝2000m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ルヴァン牡5    *藤岡佑介
2リフレーミング牡4   *藤岡康太
3ミヤビパーフェクトセ6 10     *酒井学
4リノキアナ牝5     幸英明
5タイセイシリウス牡5    *松若風馬
6ヒルノダカール牡6  古川吉洋
7ラインハイト牡5      *鮫島克駿
8オールザワールド牡5   *岩田望来
9プログノーシス牡4 川田将雅
10オレンジペコ牝5  11     *富田暁
11ナリタブレード牡5  西村淳也

2022年 4月 9日(土) 2回阪神5日目
【11R】  第65回阪神牝馬S
【混戦】
4歳以上・G2(別定)(牝) 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ローレルアイリス牝5  11     川又賢治
2アンドヴァラナウト牝4  *福永祐一
3デゼル牝5   川田将雅
4メイショウミモザ牝5  12     *鮫島克駿
5アカイトリノムスメ牝4     戸崎圭太
6ムジカ牝5  10      *池添謙一
7テーオーラフィット牝4      *岩田望来
8ラルナブリラーレ牝5      *和田竜二
9ジェラルディーナ牝4   *幸英明
10クリスティ牝5     *松若風馬
11クリノフラッシュ牝7     *藤岡佑介
12マジックキャッスル牝5   *浜中俊

2022年 4月 9日(土) 2回阪神5日目
【12R】 
【混戦】
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クリノレオノール牝8  16     森裕太朗
2エヴァン牡5 14      *川須栄彦
3セイレーン牝4        小沢大仁
4ミッキーマインド牡7     *浜中俊
5エスケーアタランタ牝6  15     *酒井学
6ルーリング牡4 11    *岩田望来
7エイユーストロング牡4 13      *和田竜二
8ビーアイフェリペ牡4  菱田裕二
9ミラクル牝4     池添謙一
10ディーズローリエ牝5  12      秋山真一
11エスシーミホークセ5   鮫島克駿
12オカリナ牡5 10     鮫島良太
13タガノペカ牝4    幸英明
14アッティーヴォ牡8    *角田大和
15コウイチ牡5   *戸崎圭太
16ミスズメジャー牡4     古川吉洋