AI結果【春雷S】220410(日)中山

2022年 4月10日(日) 3回中山6日
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
8パウオレ牝35 14      丸田恭介
6ダイチヴィヴァン牡32    秋山稔樹
11ティーライトニング牡31   津村明秀
15ミルトイグニス牡33  石橋脩
4ラブミードゥ牝36  柴田大知
13キタサンドライバー牡37     武士沢友
3シゲルアライグマ牡311 16     永野猛蔵
9キタノラズベリ牝313      丸山元気
5カペラスター牡39   丹内祐次
14キョウエイラーセ31015 11    岩部純二
7テステッソ牡31112 10     松岡正海
2ディエルメス牡3124   内田博幸
16ミストーザイ牝3138      横山和生
10ディバインシチー牡31416 13      小林脩斗
12リンガスパイロ牡31510 15     石川裕紀
1シュレム牝31614 12    鮫島克駿
単勝  8 \900
複勝  8 \260 / 6 \140 / 11 \110
枠連  3-4 \2080 (9)
馬連  06-08 \2360 (9)
ワイド 06-08 \820 (9)/ 08-11 \570 (7)/ 06-11 \220 (1)
馬単  08-06 \4850 (18)
3連複 06-08-11 \1760 (4/560)
3連単 08-06-11 \14090 (33/3360)


2022年 4月10日(日) 3回中山6日
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
7ライリッズ牡31   岩田康誠
10サパテアール牡32  柴田大知
11アーバンデザイン牡34    丹内祐次
15アスリエル牡37    永野猛蔵
1ドリームビリーバー牡33  横山和生
4イロコイザタ牝313 14      太宰啓介
14サトノクラージュ牡39 10     内田博幸
8サバンナキャット牡38    三浦皇成
6ロードオブシャドウ牡35 15     西村淳也
2サンブルーミントン牡31015 11     松岡正海
12テンオーケオー牡31110     横山琉人
13グロリアスヒーロー牡3126 12     菅原明良
5ヒーローオブチグサ牡31311     木幡巧也
9トウショウブレイド牡31414 16     小林凌大
3ヤマニンラベンサラ牝31516 13     伊藤工真
16ビップシャルマン牝31612    小林脩斗
単勝  7 \260
複勝  7 \110 / 10 \130 / 11 \190
枠連  4-5 \460 (1)
馬連  07-10 \460 (1)
ワイド 07-10 \210 (1)/ 07-11 \400 (4)/ 10-11 \410 (5)
馬単  07-10 \750 (1)
3連複 07-10-11 \930 (2/560)
3連単 07-10-11 \3790 (4/3360)


2022年 4月10日(日) 3回中山6日
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝 1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
8サトノレーヴ牡31 12     石橋脩
14イワクニ牡32  菅原明良
15コズミックフロスト牝34  三浦皇成
10コネイブル牝38     田辺裕信
13ミラモンテ牝310       小林脩斗
2ランプロティタ牝33 柴田大知
6ミュステーリオン牝36    永野猛蔵
3マイネルカグラ牡35   横山琉人
9マエマエ牝37   西村淳也
12ブラカー牡31011     斎藤新
7エルイエロ牡31113 10      松岡正海
11デルマワルキューレ牝31215 11     石川裕紀
5ヒメカミノカゼ牝31312 15     菊沢一樹
1ラルスフェイス牝31414 16     杉原誠人
4デルマサラマンダー牡31516 14     菅原隆一
16ニルヴァーナ牡3169 13      大野拓弥
単勝  8 \200
複勝  8 \130 / 14 \150 / 15 \200
枠連  4-7 \730 (1)
馬連  08-14 \800 (1)
ワイド 08-14 \380 (1)/ 08-15 \510 (4)/ 14-15 \510 (5)
馬単  08-14 \1100 (2)
3連複 08-14-15 \1780 (2/560)
3連単 08-14-15 \5010 (3/3360)


2022年 4月10日(日) 3回中山6日
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
9ゴールデンアワー牝32  横山和生
12ハイエスティーム牝34 11     鮫島克駿
15ジャスコ牝311 12    田辺裕信
6ヴァルドマルヌ牝39       原優介
13ダノンアマレット牝31   菅原明良
18キセキノエンジェル牝33   永野猛蔵
1ベアビリーブ牝312 13    木幡巧也
7ポップコーントーン牝314     丹内祐次
4ウィズザタイムズ牝37 10     西村淳也
10ソフィーズチョイス牝3105   大野拓弥
14グラジオラス牝31113   柴田大知
5ルージュノブレス牝3126    石川裕紀
16フォーユーランラン牝31315 17     秋山稔樹
17ジャスミンカーラ牝3148     津村明秀
8ヨドノフローラ牝31510 18      江田照男
11ヒイアカ牝31618 15     山田敬士
2マカイレイ牝31717 16      嶋田純次
3マアイノマ牝31816 14      黛弘人
単勝  9 \360
複勝  9 \240 / 12 \710 / 15 \2680
枠連  5-6 \2370 (7)
馬連  09-12 \2940 (9)
ワイド 09-12 \1050 (11)/ 09-15 \4220 (33)/ 12-15 \12590 (60)
馬単  09-12 \4780 (15)
3連複 09-12-15 \66500 (110/816)
3連単 09-12-15 \232810 (398/4896)


2022年 4月10日(日) 3回中山6日
【5R】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) ダート 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
14ウラカワノキセキ牝31 11   津村明秀
3ミンナノユメミノル牡32   田辺裕信
12ベアグッジョブ牡311      木幡巧也
10アメトリーチェ牝36     菅原明良
15カリュウ牝38 12      小林脩斗
4セイウンハルカニ牡33  丸山元気
1ザアトム牡37   西村淳也
9トーアスカーレット牝312 10    菊沢一樹
2アカザ牝313 14     宮崎北斗
11ライヴアメシスト牝31016 13      西塚洸二
13カブラヤジョウ牝3119      横山琉人
7モズジャックポット牡31210    岩田康誠
5プリーチトヤーン牝3135   斎藤新
6スマートプレジール牝31415 15    石川裕紀
16イチゴキネンビ牡34     田中勝春
8イールテソーロ牝314 16    鮫島克駿
単勝  14 \360
複勝  14 \150 / 3 \150 / 12 \560
枠連  2-7 \460 (1)
馬連  03-14 \720 (1)
ワイド 03-14 \320 (1)/ 12-14 \2350 (32)/ 03-12 \2060 (26)
馬単  14-03 \1380 (1)
3連複 03-12-14 \9890 (30/560)
3連単 14-03-12 \32110 (74/3360)


2022年 4月10日(日) 3回中山6日
【6R】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(牝) 芝 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
9サンカルパ牝31 津村明秀
8オーソレミオ牝32 横山和生
4スマートオリーブ牝35   田辺裕信
7ゴールドエクリプス牝33  菅原明良
6カランセ牝37    伊藤工真
2ホノノディーヴァ牝34 内田博幸
1タガノフィナーレ牝36   鮫島克駿
3トーホウダブリン牝38      川島信二
5パンケーキ牝39       木幡育也
単勝  9 \250
複勝  9 \110 / 8 \110 / 4 \210
枠連  8-8 \280 (1)
馬連  08-09 \300 (1)
ワイド 08-09 \150 (1)/ 04-09 \450 (7)/ 04-08 \440 (6)
馬単  09-08 \540 (1)
3連複 04-08-09 \1150 (3/84)
3連単 09-08-04 \3000 (8/504)


2022年 4月10日(日) 3回中山6日
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)  ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
11セイウンロミオ牡45   大野拓弥
2ハイエストエンドセ51  丸山元気
8ロイヤルダンス牡43    秋山稔樹
12ビヨンドザシーン牡42  斎藤新
4ヌンカプト牡512 11    菊沢一樹
10ジンフラッシュ牡58      田中勝春
7キアヌマウナ牝47 12    黛弘人
9セイウンオードリー牡49    江田照男
3タスマンハイウェイセ46     岩田康誠
13ビービーレガロセ51010      嶋田純次
6ココリジャスミン牝61111 10 小林脩斗
5シュバルツイェガー牡5124     菅原明良
1マルス牡41313 13     岩部純二
単勝  11 \1380
複勝  11 \230 / 2 \110 / 8 \200
枠連  2-7 \570 (2)
馬連  02-11 \1050 (3)
ワイド 02-11 \480 (3)/ 08-11 \1160 (15)/ 02-08 \330 (2)
馬単  11-02 \3700 (13)
3連複 02-08-11 \2230 (5/286)
3連単 11-02-08 \25130 (72/1716)


2022年 4月10日(日) 3回中山6日
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
15スイートカルデア牝41    佐々木大
5レコレータ牝42   石橋脩
13クローリスノキセキ牝47     江田照男
2シーオブドリームス牝412    津村明秀
3シーロンシャン牝44 11     田辺裕信
11キラメキ牝48     横山琉人
8グリモリオ牝43   岩田康誠
14スリーマイトコーズ牝45   丸山元気
1サンランシング牝415 12    松岡正海
12ノーブルハーバー牝4109     三浦皇成
9キャンディキューブ牝41111      菅原明良
7ディープブルーム牝51214 14    永野猛蔵
16ララサンスフル牝4136 10   秋山稔樹
4トーセンアルル牝41413 15     鮫島克駿
6キャンディフロス牝51510 13    野中悠太
10デルマアンバリッド牝61616 16      的場勇人
単勝  15 \290
複勝  15 \140 / 5 \140 / 13 \290
枠連  3-8 \710 (1)
馬連  05-15 \840 (1)
ワイド 05-15 \390 (1)/ 13-15 \890 (10)/ 05-13 \760 (6)
馬単  15-05 \1470 (1)
3連複 05-13-15 \2610 (3/560)
3連単 15-05-13 \10060 (11/3360)


2022年 4月10日(日) 3回中山6日
【9R】 鹿野山特別
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
11ゾンニッヒ牡43   菅原明良
12モーソンピーク牡52  石川裕紀
5ワンデイモア牡44 田辺裕信
1アナゴサン牡41  津村明秀
4リリーブライト牡45      内田博幸
10マイネルステレール牡68    丹内祐次
7インペリアルフィズ牡811   大野拓弥
3ニシノアジャスト牡410 10     勝浦正樹
9ブラックデビルセ712 11     永野猛蔵
8ウインアルカンナ牝5106     黛弘人
2ナックイルシーブ牡4117     木幡巧也
6コスモスタック牡5129 12    柴田大知
単勝  11 \370
複勝  11 \150 / 12 \130 / 5 \150
枠連  8-8 \650 (3)
馬連  11-12 \670 (3)
ワイド 11-12 \290 (3)/ 05-11 \360 (6)/ 05-12 \330 (5)
馬単  11-12 \1270 (5)
3連複 05-11-12 \1220 (4/220)
3連単 11-12-05 \5720 (17/1320)


2022年 4月10日(日) 3回中山6日
【10R】 卯月S
4歳以上・OP(別定)(国際) ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
13ウィリアムバローズ牡41   三浦皇成
16ロードエクレール牡49 11      石川裕紀
14デュアライズ牡66    菅原明良
9ゲンパチルシファー牡63    川島信二
12リッターシュラーク牡58    宮崎北斗
2ホウオウルバン牡42      内田博幸
8ロードリバーサル牡610 10  岩田康誠
5マリオ牡711 14   菊沢一樹
3アメリカンフェイス牡57     丹内祐次
6ホウオウスクラム牡71014    横山和生
15テンザワールド牡81115 12    斎藤新
7キタノヴィジョン牡5125    田辺裕信
11ダイメイコリーダ牡51312 15     西村淳也
4メイショウドヒョウ牡5144     太宰啓介
1マイネルユキツバキ牡71516 16     柴田大知
10ロジペルレストセ71613 13     丸山元気
単勝  13 \160
複勝  13 \110 / 16 \910 / 14 \320
枠連  7-8 \2580 (10)
馬連  13-16 \4290 (13)
ワイド 13-16 \1380 (14)/ 13-14 \560 (5)/ 14-16 \5600 (40)
馬単  13-16 \5220 (17)
3連複 13-14-16 \12920 (36/560)
3連単 13-16-14 \43250 (113/3360)


2022年 4月10日(日) 3回中山6日
【11R】 春雷S
4歳以上・OP(L)(ハンデ) 芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
9ヴェントヴォーチェ牡51  西村淳也
13タイセイビジョン牡52   菅原明良
5シャンデリアムーン牝65 11      斎藤新
7タイセイアベニール牡74  三浦皇成
14ライオンボス牡713 12     田辺裕信
6カイザーメランジェ牡712 15     津村明秀
11ルッジェーロセ76   横山和生
10フレッチア牡77    岩田康誠
1ザイツィンガー牡611 10     松岡正海
3ラヴィングアンサー牡81010    石橋脩
8トップオブメジャー牡6113      大野拓弥
15ハッピーアワー牡61214 16     長岡禎仁
12ジュニパーベリー牝5139 14   嶋田純次
2アルピニズム牡5148 13    永野猛蔵
4シセイヒテン牡71515       丸山元気
16コロラトゥーレ牝81616     原優介
単勝  9 \470
複勝  9 \210 / 13 \180 / 5 \250
枠連  5-7 \1020 (3)
馬連  09-13 \1360 (2)
ワイド 09-13 \620 (2)/ 05-09 \1380 (12)/ 05-13 \1530 (16)
馬単  09-13 \2610 (3)
3連複 05-09-13 \7810 (17/560)
3連単 09-13-05 \35550 (72/3360)


2022年 4月10日(日) 3回中山6日
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
11リワードマレンゴ牡42   三浦皇成
4ロードミッドナイト牡47   内田博幸
16ダイシンウィット牡55    岩田康誠
14デルマカミカゼ牡78   田中勝春
13ピナクルズセ912 12     横山琉人
6スエーニョブランコ牝59     嶋田純次
15セルフメイド牡410 11    木幡巧也
2デルマクリスタル牝513 15    原優介
10タケルラスティ牡51   石川裕紀
12ウキウキホリデー牝4104 10     永野猛蔵
7レジリエンスブルー牡51114 14    丸田恭介
3ココラ牝51216 16      小林脩斗
8エバーサニーハート牡4136    石橋脩
5フォックススリープ牡4143    菅原明良
9オンリーワンボーイ牡51511 13     斎藤新
1チェルシーライオンセ61615       丹内祐次
単勝  11 \450
複勝  11 \180 / 4 \390 / 16 \320
枠連  2-6 \2470 (11)
馬連  04-11 \3470 (14)
ワイド 04-11 \1030 (11)/ 11-16 \950 (7)/ 04-16 \2340 (29)
馬単  11-04 \5090 (16)
3連複 04-11-16 \10970 (35/560)
3連単 11-04-16 \57540 (175/3360)