AI結果【桜花賞】220410(日)阪神

2022年 4月10日(日) 2回阪神6日
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
7メイショウヒヅクリ牝35  角田大和
9クインズジュピタ牝31  藤懸貴志
13オマツサマ牝33   福永祐一
16キッショウ牝34  藤岡佑介
1ラブリアージェ牝313 13     亀田温心
12エルメニア牝39     小沢大仁
4ダインスレイフ牝312       川須栄彦
6フーレイ牝37    岩田望来
11テーオーアラジン牝38      鮫島良太
15ブルータンゴ牝31014 10     松本大輝
10ハリーオンダウン牝3112   坂井瑠星
5ラブリーアタランテ牝31216 12      城戸義政
2メイショウカンギク牝3136 15    今村聖奈
14ジューンフラワー牝31411 16     角田大河
8ヤマニンアイラ牝31510 14     小崎綾也
3マーゴットリリー牝31615 11     藤田菜七
単勝  7 \810
複勝  7 \220 / 9 \130 / 13 \220
枠連  4-5 \580 (3)
馬連  07-09 \950 (4)
ワイド 07-09 \400 (4)/ 07-13 \760 (10)/ 09-13 \420 (5)
馬単  07-09 \2480 (10)
3連複 07-09-13 \1720 (6/560)
3連単 07-09-13 \15010 (48/3360)


2022年 4月10日(日) 2回阪神6日
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート 1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
7タイセイエピソード牡32   松若風馬
14タロファイター牡312      川須栄彦
10エイシンデュエラー牡34   吉田隼人
3クランシリーニー牝311 11    松本大輝
5ソーマレイオウ牡35    菱田裕二
11グローバルブラッド牡36 16     角田大河
9イーストリバーセ38     今村聖奈
15ジョーフェイス牡39     藤懸貴志
8スマイルカット牝313      藤田菜七
1アグネスリュウ牡3103   松田大作
2エイシンルシファー牡3117 14    藤井勘一
13メイショウアポイ牡3121  小沢大仁
4シゲルマグロ牡31315 10    酒井学
16ビービーアルカイコ牡31410 13     角田大和
12メイショウナガツキ牝31516 12     永島まな
6シゲルタヌキ牡31614 15     高倉稜
単勝  7 \430
複勝  7 \170 / 14 \1790 / 10 \210
枠連  4-7 \740 (1)
馬連  07-14 \24500 (48)
ワイド 07-14 \5720 (47)/ 07-10 \470 (3)/ 10-14 \7270 (50)
馬単  07-14 \32600 (79)
3連複 07-10-14 \36990 (92/560)
3連単 07-14-10 \261240 (589/3360)


2022年 4月10日(日) 2回阪神6日
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
6クロニクル牡32   吉田隼人
11テーオーサンドニ牡34   坂井瑠星
15マテンロウマジック牡33  横山典弘
14モディカ牝31 横山武史
1ディープギルドン牡312     角田大和
13ダンツエスプリ牡35     藤懸貴志
2ウォータージオード牡36     菱田裕二
7サンライズルーチェ牡310 10     松若風馬
10トーホウテンリュウ牡313 11     藤岡康太
8テイエムラヴィータ牡3109     中井裕二
3ヨシノエスポワール牡3117     国分優作
16クラウンハヴィ牡31215 16      角田大河
4エムズジャガー牡31316 13    亀田温心
5サトノノヴァ牡3148 14     荻野極
9タガノヒロックセ31511 15     国分恭介
12マジックミラー牡31614 12     酒井学
単勝  6 \370
複勝  6 \140 / 11 \210 / 15 \160
枠連  3-6 \1370 (5)
馬連  06-11 \1620 (5)
ワイド 06-11 \500 (6)/ 06-15 \340 (3)/ 11-15 \500 (5)
馬単  06-11 \2480 (8)
3連複 06-11-15 \1930 (5/560)
3連単 06-11-15 \9810 (23/3360)


2022年 4月10日(日) 2回阪神6日
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝・内 1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1トラーパニ牝33    福永祐一
5ルパルテール牝310     藤岡康太
3エナジーグラン牡32  岩田望来
16シャウビンダー牝35  M.デム
9ダノンアーリー牡31 坂井瑠星
7ヒロシゲダンディ牡37     亀田温心
6ヤマカツオリオン牡315 13     西谷凜
13ゴッドスイートビー牝313       今村聖奈
2ルージュティアーモ牝36 14      池添謙一
11メイショウカジヤセ31017 10     小沢大仁
15ウインマリアンヌ牝31114 17      泉谷楓真
18タイゲン牡3124   藤田菜七
4コヨイノツキ牡31312 16     松本大輝
12クリノツッチャン牡31416 15      中井裕二
17スナークルーヴル牝31518 18     小崎綾也
14モズブーナー牝3169 12     幸英明
8メイショウアカツキ牡31711 11      角田大河
10マーナーパス牡3188   菱田裕二
単勝  1 \530
複勝  1 \190 / 5 \900 / 3 \170
枠連  1-3 \7610 (18)
馬連  01-05 \10920 (32)
ワイド 01-05 \2920 (33)/ 01-03 \410 (2)/ 03-05 \1860 (23)
馬単  01-05 \15150 (53)
3連複 01-03-05 \7880 (26/816)
3連単 01-05-03 \54620 (188/4896)


2022年 4月10日(日) 2回阪神6日
【5R】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢)  ダート 1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
10カセノダンサー牝34 12    岩田望来
15ライラボンド牡36   大久保友
13モナルヒ牡32  ルメール
2テーオーステルス牡31   川田将雅
9スズカワールド牡312 10    秋山真一
8ロードオルデン牡33    幸英明
6ナリタグローリアス牡35     菱田裕二
7ケイティレインボー牡39     松本大輝
14ジャズブルース牡313       坂井瑠星
16スプラウティング牡3108 11     泉谷楓真
12ワンダーキサラ牝31111 14     角田大河
4ルミナスフラックス牡31215 13     古川奈穂
11イチザウイナー牡31316 15     藤田菜七
5ワセダタンク牡31410   吉田隼人
3スマートセプター牡3157    福永祐一
1ウインドアベニュー牡31614 16     角田大和
単勝  10 \1130
複勝  10 \340 / 15 \450 / 13 \250
枠連  5-8 \3470 (16)
馬連  10-15 \7530 (20)
ワイド 10-15 \1930 (19)/ 10-13 \890 (6)/ 13-15 \1270 (13)
馬単  10-15 \13130 (40)
3連複 10-13-15 \10010 (36/560)
3連単 10-15-13 \71320 (220/3360)


2022年 4月10日(日) 2回阪神6日
【6R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)  ダート 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
9アドマイヤベネラ牡52   坂井瑠星
5マンオブカレッジセ41  横山典弘
4スマートウィザード牡54  和田竜二
2ピーニャ牡47   岩田望来
1スズカルビコン牡43  加藤祥太
8コパノピッチング牡45 藤岡康太
3ムッシュパイロ牡59    藤井勘一
7グリュースゴット牡48    川須栄彦
6グリンブルスティ牡46      酒井学
単勝  9 \430
複勝  9 \150 / 5 \120 / 4 \150
枠連  5-8 \390 (1)
馬連  05-09 \650 (2)
ワイド 05-09 \270 (2)/ 04-09 \500 (7)/ 04-05 \300 (3)
馬単  09-05 \1310 (5)
3連複 04-05-09 \1200 (3/84)
3連単 09-05-04 \5630 (10/504)


2022年 4月10日(日) 2回阪神6日
【7R】 
4歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝・外 1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
5ヴィアルークス牡43   岩田望来
1マテンロウエール牡44   横山典弘
7ハローユニコーン牝810     吉田隼人
3デルマセイシ牝49 11     松若風馬
8メイショウオニユリ牝46    池添謙一
4メイショウベッピン牝55 10    角田大河
6エーティーソブリン牡41   松田大作
2グレイトオーサー牡52  福永祐一
10ファルヴォーレ牡48Ca  藤岡康太
11アサケエース牡5107     小沢大仁
9リュクスポケット牡7   藤岡佑介
単勝  5 \470
複勝  5 \170 / 1 \240 / 7 \890
枠連  1-5 \2040 (10)
馬連  01-05 \1550 (6)
ワイド 01-05 \540 (6)/ 05-07 \2620 (25)/ 01-07 \3870 (31)
馬単  05-01 \2630 (10)
3連複 01-05-07 \20010 (47/120)
3連単 05-01-07 \60820 (164/720)


2022年 4月10日(日) 2回阪神6日
【8R】 吹田特別
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
11メイショウミカワ牡42  武豊
5テイエムベンチャー牡46 11     国分恭介
10リリーミニスターセ53  池添謙一
8レガーメペスカ牡55    小沢大仁
7フランスゴデイナ牡41    福永祐一
4イルミネーター牡512      水口優也
12オノリス牡79     吉田隼人
2プエルタデルソル牡88   横山典弘
6ダッシュダクラウンセ44     富田暁
13イツカハシャチョウ牡4107   幸英明
1モズマゾク牡41110 10     国分優作
3カサデガ牡41211 12   岩田望来
9ポールスター牡41313 13    古川吉洋
単勝  11 \510
複勝  11 \190 / 5 \380 / 10 \170
枠連  4-7 \1950 (9)
馬連  05-11 \5100 (20)
ワイド 05-11 \1630 (20)/ 10-11 \530 (3)/ 05-10 \1240 (15)
馬単  11-05 \8110 (31)
3連複 05-10-11 \7810 (27/286)
3連単 11-05-10 \52320 (178/1716)


2022年 4月10日(日) 2回阪神6日
【9R】 忘れな草賞
3歳・OP(L)(別定) 芝・内 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
7アートハウス牝31 川田将雅
1セルケト牝34  横山武史
4グランスラムアスク牝37     古川奈穂
8ロマンシングブルー牝32  ルメール
6ダイム牝33  横山典弘
5シーグラス牝36  戸崎圭太
2インザオベーション牝35  武豊
3ユキノプリンセス牝38     幸英明
単勝  7 \240
複勝  7 \140 / 1 \170 / 4 \760
馬連  01-07 \890 (4)
ワイド 01-07 \380 (4)/ 04-07 \2100 (16)/ 01-04 \3060 (19)
馬単  07-01 \1360 (4)
3連複 01-04-07 \8920 (23/56)
3連単 07-01-04 \25460 (102/336)


2022年 4月10日(日) 2回阪神6日
【10R】 大阪―ハンブルクカップ
4歳以上・OP(ハンデ)(国際) 芝・外 2600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
6ディアマンミノル牡53   荻野極
2テンカハル牡42   坂井瑠星
10エフェクトオン牡65  吉田隼人
1ボスジラ牡66  岩田望来
4ホウオウエクレール牡54  藤岡康太
8タイセイモナーク牡67 10  和田竜二
3アドマイヤアルバセ78    原田和真
7パトリック牡61   ルメール
5スーパーフェイバー牡49      酒井学
9シャンパンクーペ牡61010      荻野琢真
単勝  6 \520
複勝  6 \170 / 2 \170 / 10 \170
枠連  2-6 \1810 (11)
馬連  02-06 \1820 (11)
ワイド 02-06 \590 (9)/ 06-10 \490 (6)/ 02-10 \630 (10)
馬単  06-02 \3430 (19)
3連複 02-06-10 \2790 (14/120)
3連単 06-02-10 \16550 (71/720)


2022年 4月10日(日) 2回阪神6日
【11R】 第82回桜花賞
3歳・G1(定量)(牝) 芝・外 1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
8スターズオンアース牝37   川田将雅
6ウォーターナビレラ牝33    武豊
1ナムラクレア牝36   浜中俊
16サークルオブライフ牝32   M.デム
5ピンハイ牝313 13      高倉稜
4パーソナルハイ牝317 17     吉田豊
12ベルクレスタ牝39 11    吉田隼人
3アルーリングウェイ牝35     藤岡佑介
7サブライムアンセム牝311 10    岩田望来
18ナミュール牝3101  横山武史
14プレサージュリフト牝3114    戸崎圭太
2カフジテトラゴン牝31218 18      古川吉洋
9クロスマジェスティ牝31315 16      武藤雅
17フォラブリューテ牝31412    ルメール
15アネゴハダ牝31516 15     幸英明
10ライラック牝31610 12      福永祐一
13ラズベリームース牝31714 14     池添謙一
11ラブリイユアアイズ牝3188      坂井瑠星
単勝  8 \1450
複勝  8 \360 / 6 \220 / 1 \400
枠連  3-4 \2550 (9)
馬連  06-08 \3740 (12)
ワイド 06-08 \1250 (12)/ 01-08 \2100 (24)/ 01-06 \1110 (6)
馬単  08-06 \9050 (30)
3連複 01-06-08 \11740 (33/816)
3連単 08-06-01 \72700 (213/4896)


2022年 4月10日(日) 2回阪神6日
【12R】 梅田S
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
2ゴールドレガシー牡44    岩田望来
10クリノドラゴン牡46 10   武豊
15キタノインディ牡411 15    小牧太
5ロッキーサンダー牡53   幸英明
13ヴォワドアンジェ牝41    横山武史
4アベックフォルス牡512      戸崎圭太
3フォルテデイマルミ牡45   ルメール
14ハンディーズピーク牡48    坂井瑠星
9ダノンロイヤル牡716 13     小沢大仁
11ウインダークローズ牡51015 14     和田竜二
1モダスオペランディ牡6117    国分恭介
7ホッコーライデン牡81214      松田大作
6キーフラッシュ牡71310 11    亀田温心
16ダッチマンセ51413 12      松若風馬
12サトノロイヤル牡4152   浜中俊
8サンライズシェリー牡5169 16     富田暁
単勝  2 \640
複勝  2 \260 / 10 \300 / 15 \790
枠連  1-5 \2020 (9)
馬連  02-10 \3210 (14)
ワイド 02-10 \1170 (12)/ 02-15 \4060 (43)/ 10-15 \3980 (41)
馬単  02-10 \5660 (24)
3連複 02-10-15 \37300 (123/560)
3連単 02-10-15 \166160 (505/3360)