AI予想【やまびこS】220416(土)福島

2022年 4月16日(土) 1回福島1日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アスタラグローリア牝3 Ca   *角田大和
2シエラメンテ牝3  13    *斎藤新
3セイカノータ牝3  10     *柴山雄一
4ウォーターメーヴェ牝3  14      *菱田裕二
5ヴィクトリアタワー牝3   15     小林脩斗
6エスピリバイオ牝3     *荻野極
7ビタースマイル牝3   *丹内祐次
8ネイキッドハート牝3      *亀田温心
9ノーブルオーキッド牝3     宮崎北斗
10ウォークル牝3  11    *鷲頭虎太
11クロンヌドラレーヌ牝3   *秋山稔樹
12スカイシャイン牝3  12     *西塚洸二
13スマートグランデ牝3     *松本大輝
14トレーネ牝3       *藤井勘一
15エレアイム牝3    西村淳也

2022年 4月16日(土) 1回福島1日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ソングフォーユー牝3   西村淳也
2サラーラ牝3  13     *横山琉人
3パナシュ牡3 10    *嶋田純次
4メロンチャン牝3      *黛弘人
5ダテボレアス牡3  原優介
6ライトモティーフ牡3    *斎藤新
7ハッピーノリクン牡3      *菊沢一樹
8グランプレジール牡3   *佐々木大
9テンシ牝3      木幡初也
10シークレットグロウ牡3  15     宮崎北斗
11シゲルボスセ3 12      *小林脩斗
12マヤマヤ牝3  11     *藤田菜七
13ナムラミニー牝3    *松本大輝
14アクアポリン牝3  14      *木幡育也
15シェリーココ牝3   16     鷲頭虎太
16タケオ牡3   *秋山稔樹

2022年 4月16日(土) 1回福島1日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ガンスリンガー牡3  15     山田敬士
2エイチエヌゼゼ牡3  13      菊沢一樹
3フルゴル牝3  12     *田中勝春
4アイアコス牡3   *永島まな
5マサノカヴァリエ牡3   *角田大和
6オクトパシー牝3  11    *泉谷楓真
7プレミアムベリー牝3   16     丸山元気
8オーブラック牡3  丹内祐次
9トーアレインボー牝3  10   亀田温心
10カルド牡3   *秋山稔樹
11ドクターマンボウ牡3  *横山琉人
12コールドブリュー牡3  14      藤井勘一
13レッドコーラル牝3       *松本大輝
14ラージベル牝3     原優介
15ソールズベリー牝3      *佐々木大
16ライセンストゥキル牡3       *小林脩斗

2022年 4月16日(土) 1回福島1日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ベガエクスプレス牝3  10    *中井裕二
2ソラネル牝3  12      *角田大和
3エコルフリューゲル牝3    勝浦正樹
4サンセットクラウド牡3  *亀田温心
5モンサンプリーモ牝3   *松本大輝
6ヴァンシャンテ牝3       *小林脩斗
7レヴォルト牡3 11      *武藤雅
8エリオトローピオ牝3    丹内祐次
9ララヴォルシエル牡3  *菱田裕二
10トルーマンテソーロ牡3 13     *秋山稔樹
11タツセイリュウ牡3 15     *藤井勘一
12ソメット牝3  14     *斎藤新
13ダイリュウブラック牡3    荻野琢真
14ヒドゥンキング牡3     横山琉人
15ガストンセ3      *泉谷楓真
16フラワリング牝3   16     丸山元気

2022年 4月16日(土) 1回福島1日目
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1バイオレットスター牝3   16     佐々木大
2ハーランズセンス牝3  10    *斎藤新
3ライチトゥーム牝3       *原優介
4ジーツーガッキー牝3   14    藤田菜七
5フウゲツムヘン牝3    *小林脩斗
6レディーガーネット牝3   12      丸山元気
7アメトリンルナ牝3  *永島まな
8トーホウクリスタル牝3      *藤井勘一
9キープオンラビン牝3      *亀田温心
10メルヴィル牝3 Ca *松本大輝
11ミズノコキュウ牝3    *丹内祐次
12イデアファイブ牝3  11      *黛弘人
13ナウヴィクトリア牝3   13      角田大和
14ダイユウバルキリー牝3   15     山田敬士
15ヴェルーリヤ牝3       *武藤雅
16ジェネラルウィル牝3   *荻野極

2022年 4月16日(土) 1回福島1日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(若手) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1プラウドオブユー牝3        *横山琉人
2メイショウフィガロ牡3   *泉谷楓真
3バルタザール牡3Ca *西村淳也
4モルレー牝3     *斎藤新
5ノーブルガルフ牡3   *荻野極
6スペキュレーター牡3  16      永島まな
7ベアクイーン牝3       *佐々木大
8アオイアルファワン牡3  15     藤田菜七
9タイセイエール牝3  12    *小林脩斗
10ウイングスオブラヴセ3 13    *大久保友
11リヤンソウル牝3  14    *鷲頭虎太
12タイキフリード牡3 10     *角田大和
13ゼンノテンバ牝3   *原優介
14ウインフェリーチェ牝3  11     *松本大輝
15ララパラプリュイ牝3      *菊沢一樹
16ジョーカーブラウン牡3    *秋山稔樹

2022年 4月16日(土) 1回福島1日目
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テイエムハヤテオー牡4 13  *菱田裕二
2シングンバズーカ牡5      *荻野極
3パロットビーク牝4   角田大和
4ペリトモレノ牝5  10     *勝浦正樹
5アルバミノル牡4   横山琉人
6リゼ牝6      黛弘人
7アイファーリンクス牝4  15     *斎藤新
8ライラテソーロ牡4 14    *西塚洸二
9オリアメンディ牝4       *嶋田純次
10スターオブスパーダ牡4    *小野寺祐
11ストレガ牝5  12     丹内祐次
12アーバンヒーロー牡4     *宮崎北斗
13トランセンドパスト牡4     丸山元気
14アスクドンキバック牡4  原優介
15シンゼングレート牡4 11     *松本大輝
16キノトクイーン牝4  16     大庭和弥

2022年 4月16日(土) 1回福島1日目
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サトノディーバ牝4  13   *荻野極
2キャニオニング牝4  16     *秋山稔樹
3ウインローズブーケ牝5  14    *松本大輝
4コスモホクシン牡4      小林脩斗
5ドラミモン牡4  *原優介
6ヒルノアントラセ5 12    柴山雄一
7バルネージュセ4 10      *泉谷楓真
8カフジアスール牡4    *角田大和
9サムハンター牡4     *藤田菜七
10シャドウエリス牝4     *丸山元気
11バンベルク牡4    *西村淳也
12シングマイハート牝4      *武藤雅
13マイネルパリオート牡4   *藤井勘一
14アルジェンタータ牝6  15      *横山琉人
15レットミーアウト牝5    *丹内祐次
16ライトオブワールド牡4 11     *永島まな

2022年 4月16日(土) 1回福島1日目
【9R】  川俣特別
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1グルーヴビート牡4    *川須栄彦
2ウインチェレステ牡4   *丹内祐次
3ブレーヴソウル牡4 15     *菊沢一樹
4トランシルヴァニアセ5 10     *泉谷楓真
5エアミアーニ牡4    *斎藤新
6トピックス牡4 13     *小林脩斗
7デルマアシュラ牡4     *丸山元気
8コスモミローディア牡6 12     *武藤雅
9サトノスカイターフ牡4  *荻野極
10サウンドウォリアー牡4     *藤井勘一
11ヴィヴァン牡4    *西村淳也
12セイウンゴールド牡4 11      勝浦正樹
13グラヴィテ牝4  14     *秋山稔樹
14ザスリーサーティ牡7  *菱田裕二
15アウサンガテ牡5   *中井裕二

2022年 4月16日(土) 1回福島1日目
【10R】  奥の細道特別
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝2600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アルバーシャ牡4  *西村淳也
2マベルロンジュ牝5   *武藤雅
3ノットイェット牝4  12     *横山琉人
4タイセイドリーマー牡4 10   *川須栄彦
5トーホウバロン牡4   *菱田裕二
6ボーンジーニアス牡4  丸山元気
7イヤサカ牝4    *丹内祐次
8サンサルドス牡6    斎藤新
9ネオストーリー牡5     秋山稔樹
10エカテリンブルク牡5      *田中勝春
11アスティセ6      *藤田菜七
12モイ牝6  11    *菊沢一樹

2022年 4月16日(土) 1回福島1日目
【11R】  やまびこS
4歳以上・3勝(ハンデ)(混) ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミラーウォーカーズ牝4       *秋山稔樹
2スーパーアキラ牡7 14     *武藤雅
3ゴールドチャリス牝4      菱田裕二
4メイショウヒューマ牡4  *斎藤新
5ジゲン牡5     *勝浦正樹
6ナイトブリーズ牝5  10    宮崎北斗
7ベイビーボス牡5     *丸山元気
8カフェクラウン牡6 12     *藤井勘一
9カーテンコール牝5  11   *川須栄彦
10ジオラマ牡9    *亀田温心
11ラホーヤノキセキ牡8    *松本大輝
12メイショウヒバリ牝5  16   *泉谷楓真
13タマモティータイム牝5  13     *鮫島良太
14ワルツフォーラン牝5    丹内祐次
15サンライズセナ牡7 15     *藤田菜七
16トモジャドット牡6     *西村淳也

2022年 4月16日(土) 1回福島1日目
【12R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リキサンハート牝4     *小林脩斗
2レミニシェンザ牝5      *松本大輝
3ラブロッソー牝5    *泉谷楓真
4レヴィーアクイーン牝4  10   *藤田菜七
5リアンクール牝4 Ca  *菱田裕二
6ルミナスナイト牝5     *丹内祐次
7ビーマイセルフ牝4    *斎藤新
8ルージュアリュール牝4  13     *藤井勘一
9ウインホノカ牝6  15      *秋山稔樹
10トロンアゲイン牝4   *横山琉人
11ウィズザワールド牝4       *原優介
12アデウス牝4  14     *亀田温心
13ベストシンガー牝4  12    *佐々木大
14アポロリリー牝5  11      *西村淳也
15メデタシメデタシ牝5     菊沢一樹