AI予想【下総S】220416(土)中山

2022年 4月16日(土) 3回中山7日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジューンキララ牝3  10     *藤懸貴志
2ピンクコーラル牝3   15     丸田恭介
3スマートロータス牝3      武士沢友
4サテンスキー牝3  14      *原田和真
5マテンロウボイス牝3    *田辺裕信
6モンサンレジャンド牝3   木幡巧也
7ラッキーガブリエル牝3    菅原明良
8ホウオウポケット牝3   16     野中悠太
9フィエルボワ牝3  12     永野猛蔵
10ルージュブラゾン牝3       内田博幸
11スンヌンタイ牝3    *横山武史
12ムーンティアラ牝3  13      *石川裕紀
13ルピコラ牝3      柴田大知
14ルナエルモッサ牝3    *江田照男
15クイーンアポーン牝3    *M.デム
16トーアリバティー牝3  11    松岡正海

2022年 4月16日(土) 3回中山7日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フクノラヴァル牡3   *松岡正海
2アウゲンブリック牡3   *ルメール
3パフオブウインド牡3  *横山和生
4コウユーパパニニテ牡3  13    木幡巧也
5ジャストビギニング牡3      *野中悠太
6ショウナンカンキ牝3     吉田豊
7メルト牡3    的場勇人
8ギンザデノムオトコ牡3 10     菅原明良
9リングストゥワイス牡3  12     田辺裕信
10ブレイクザアイス牡3   三浦皇成
11タイセイマイスター牡3  内田博幸
12グランシャーク牡3     永野猛蔵
13アローゴールド牡3 11     *藤懸貴志

2022年 4月16日(土) 3回中山7日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ペルペテュエル牡3     *江田照男
2カイタロー牡3  *田辺裕信
3キタノポーションズ牝3  14    武士沢友
4ゲキザル牡3   内田博幸
5コパノランサー牡3     *石橋脩
6クォーツ牝3  12      *伊藤工真
7アイファーヴァンズ牡3 16      *的場勇人
8リーディングラン牝3     吉田豊
9クラーラ牝3  10      岩部純二
10サンブルッキングズ牡3    松岡正海
11ディージェーサン牝3    横山武史
12オウケンマックイン牡3 11     *永野猛蔵
13アイパラドックス牡3 13      *水沼元輝
14スターオブフェイス牡3  M.デム
15ジェイケイボニータ牝3  15     *丸田恭介
16パンタナル牡3   *菅原明良

2022年 4月16日(土) 3回中山7日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1パーペチュイティ牡3   内田博幸
2エターナルプライド牝3      武士沢友
3フォーワンセルフ牡3  横山和生
4ムジョウ牡3 13     *柴田大知
5エコログロリアス牡3   *ルメール
6リトルウイナー牡3 12      的場勇人
7ブルーシグナル牡3   *菅原明良
8グレースミューズ牝3  10     *永野猛蔵
9テイエムナイスラン牡3     丸田恭介
10キタノズーナクア牝3   大野拓弥
11ブルーバレル牡3 11   *藤懸貴志
12ナックメジャー牡3      木幡巧也
13ディープグラビティ牡3   *M.デム

2022年 4月16日(土) 3回中山7日目
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダイメイミライ牡3    *江田照男
2ゴールデンヨシノ牡3   *菅原明良
3カヨウネンカ牝3   M.デム
4ランビリズマ牝3  12     *柴田大知
5モーリスマイナー牡3 13      杉原誠人
6フクチャンクイーン牝3  10      *大野拓弥
7キーファクター牝3  16     *野中悠太
8カナラクリーク牡3  *津村明秀
9ベストフィーリング牡3 横山武史
10スペースシャワー牝3  15     *吉田豊
11ソレントフレイバー牡3    田辺裕信
12ベルウッドツクバ牡3      *石川裕紀
13クインズステラ牝3      *横山和生
14ロータスペトル牡3    *ルメール
15シュネーシュテルン牝3  14      *伊藤工真
16ウインソフィー牝3  11     *永野猛蔵

2022年 4月16日(土) 3回中山7日目
【6R】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マコトダイトウレン牝3  13     *松岡正海
2ハイアムズビーチ牝3    ルメール
3ペイシャカレン牝3  12     江田照男
4ピカリエ牝3  11     伊藤工真
5メイショウグラニー牝3  *津村明秀
6ブランデーロック牡3     *田辺裕信
7ブレスレスリー牝3   *M.デム
8スマイルアップ牝3  15    *木幡巧也
9イルザ牝3        大野拓弥
10ヒノクニ牝3  14     *野中悠太
11ミツカネプルート牝3  16      *柴田大知
12オードゥメール牝3      石川裕紀
13オレタチハツヨイセ3 10    菅原明良
14ウェストファリア牝3     *横山武史
15スウィートプロミス牝3     *戸崎圭太
16アドヴァイス牝3     *永野猛蔵

2022年 4月16日(土) 3回中山7日目
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) 芝2200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マイネルクロンヌ牡5 10     *永野猛蔵
2エクスインパクトセ4     *三浦皇成
3カトゥルスフェリス牝5    ルメール
4パーディシャー牡5    *横山和生
5マイネルマーティン牡4  石橋脩
6アスクヒーロー牡4   *横山武史
7セルジュ牡4  *M.デム
8ボンベール牡6 11    *内田博幸
9ヴォリアーモ牝5     野中悠太
10エトワールマタン牝4      菅原明良
11マイネルヒッツェ牡4  *柴田大知

2022年 4月16日(土) 3回中山7日目
【8R】 
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(牝) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コモレビキラリ牝4     野中悠太
2エレファンティネ牝4  12      *内田博幸
3クロノフルール牝4     横山和生
4プレフェリータ牝4  15      *永野猛蔵
5サツキマス牝5  16    *木幡巧也
6オンリーワンスター牝9      *吉田豊
7アイスリアン牝4 Ca  *ルメール
8トリッチトラッチ牝5  11   *三浦皇成
9マーチリリー牝4       *戸崎圭太
10アイアムピッカピカ牝6  13      大野拓弥
11セントクリーガー牝5  14  *石橋脩
12チャペルレーン牝4   横山武史
13アシタバ牝4      *丸田恭介
14ハギノオーロ牝5  10    藤懸貴志
15スターリングワース牝4    田辺裕信
16マイステージ牝4       松岡正海

2022年 4月16日(土) 3回中山7日目
【9R】  山藤賞
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エンギダルマ牡3 *M.デム
2ミッキーブンブン牡3    *石橋脩
3ルークスヘリオス牡3    永野猛蔵
4マイネルクリソーラ牡3     *柴田大知
5レッドランメルト牡3  *菅原明良
6サノラキ牡3    大野拓弥
7リュミエールノワル牡3   横山和生
8ローシャムパーク牡3  ルメール
9サンストックトン牡3  *横山武史

2022年 4月16日(土) 3回中山7日目
【10R】  下総S
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アテナノワール牝5    *田辺裕信
2シベリウス牡9 10    野中悠太
3オンザライン牡4    *横山武史
4グラスブルース牡8      *木幡巧也
5サンライズウルス牡4 *横山和生
6デルマオニキス牡5     *三浦皇成
7テリオスベル牝5  11     *江田照男
8ナリタフォルテ牡4  *M.デム
9カフェスペランツァ牡5     *吉田豊
10チェルアルコ牝5  12     *永野猛蔵
11トラモントセ5  菅原明良
12コパノリッチマン牡5   *戸崎圭太

2022年 4月16日(土) 3回中山7日目
【12R】  利根川特別
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ブルーカルセドニー牝4   *M.デム
2ヨンク牡6 三浦皇成
3コスモコラッジョ牡4      *戸崎圭太
4マイネルタイムリー牡4    *石橋脩
5レオカクテル牡4     木幡巧也
6マイネルイリャルギ牡5 11   柴田大知
7ナーシサステソーロ牝5  13     *吉田豊
8スクリーンプロセスセ4 14     *菅原明良
9ディアセオリー牡5    大野拓弥
10テイルウインド牡4 12    *内田博幸
11ジュールサイクル牝5  16      *松岡正海
12ゴールドフレームセ6     石川裕紀
13ファイヴレター牡5 10    *丸田恭介
14トーセンインパルス牡4     *田辺裕信
15クリーンドリーム牡4    横山武史
16マイネルレンカ牡8 15      *津村明秀