AI予想【アーリント】220416(土)阪神

2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クリノレイチェル牝3   13     藤岡康太
2ネクストリーダー牝3  11    幸英明
3エスペシャルストア牝3   12     浜中俊
4ピンクムーン牝3   15     小沢大仁
5ヤマニンアンフィル牝3   16      今村聖奈
6メルシー牝3      松若風馬
7パルフェグラッセ牝3     *和田竜二
8ビーストアタック牝3   *岩田康誠
9ルージュラピュセル牝3  10    *坂井瑠星
10デームフォーチュン牝3     *鮫島克駿
11ラニカイ牝3    武豊
12シルバーリング牝3    *福永祐一
13ベルアクトリス牝3     *岩田望来
14エリザベスミノル牝3    横山典弘
15ウォーターアイアイ牝3       *秋山真一
16クリノサンバ牝3   14      森裕太朗

2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テーオーパルフェ牡3    加藤祥太
2ディープチェッカー牝3  15     *角田大河
3レッドデクスター牡3   鮫島克駿
4エイシングラス牡3      *酒井学
5ミステリーボックスセ3   *藤岡康太
6トップブリランテ牡3   和田竜二
7キタノダロマ牡3 10     高倉稜
8レーダーベクター牡3 13    水口優也
9シゲルクジラ牡3 12      国分恭介
10カバロプレト牡3 14     秋山真一
11アトランティス牡3 *岩田康誠
12ハヤブサウィッシュ牡3    川又賢治
13クラップアンドチア牡3      小沢大仁
14ロックバウンド牡3    福永祐一
15テイエムキャット牡3  16    富田暁
16ブタンタン牡3 11      岡田祥嗣

2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キンザン牡3     *城戸義政
2リンドラゴ牡3  吉田隼人
3バンクロール牡3      田中健
4ディーズルージュ牝3  12     *坂井瑠星
5シンギングロードセ3   *幸英明
6ロストボールセ3 11      *森裕太朗
7リオレ牝3  16     *和田竜二
8テイエムヒマラヤ牡3  古川吉洋
9ディービースクエア牡3 10      古川奈穂
10ブランクペイジ牝3       *秋山真一
11ワンダーデュエル牡3  藤岡康太
12ウォータールグラン牝3   横山典弘
13ロカビリークイッフ牡3 14      *今村聖奈
14ワンスマイル牝3  15      *国分優作
15マテラハチイチ牡3  岩田康誠
16モンシュヴァル牡3 13     服部寿希

2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ツーエムロケットセ3 16     *川島信二
2ヒラボクロマネ牡3  岩田康誠
3ブレッシングクライ牡3  *川田将雅
4オブジェダート牡3   鮫島克駿
5ナムラハルク牡3 11     *酒井学
6サンウエストウッド牡3     幸英明
7セルリアンルネッタ牡3 15      *松田大作
8ナイトダイバー牝3  13      *長岡禎仁
9グローレジェンド牡3    坂井瑠星
10キングレガリア牡3 12     *和田竜二
11フォートウィリアム牡3 14      *角田大河
12メイショウクモジ牡3 10      *富田暁
13サハラ牡3   岩田望来
14エスケイカイザー牡3     太宰啓介
15カレンアップラウゾ牡3    横山典弘
16ヒロノアステロイド牡3  武豊

2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日目
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝2000m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フォルツァモンド牝3       *酒井学
2エピプランセス牝3  *福永祐一
3バイラプリンセッサ牝3  13     小牧太
4チュウワシルバー牝3  12     武豊
5ビューティフルラブ牝3   16     角田大河
6ビュークレスト牝3  11     *池添謙一
7パーシスト牝3        城戸義政
8ヒヅルジョウ牝3   国分恭介
9ブリリアントギフト牝3   15      小沢大仁
10トウカイエクラン牝3        *富田暁
11ベッラアルバ牝3   *和田竜二
12リヴィア牝3   14     坂井瑠星
13アドマイヤグリーゼ牝3   *川田将雅
14コルレット牝3     吉田隼人
15セルフエスティーム牝3  10     *今村聖奈
16チョッピー牝3   幸英明

2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日目
【6R】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サエールフェイス牝3  13     *角田大河
2アルムブラーヴ牡3 11     *国分恭介
3ラブミードール牝3  16     *池添謙一
4スマートラプター牡3   武豊
5スリードレフォン牡3       富田暁
6マリブパイン牝3      国分優作
7クロジシジョー牡3   幸英明
8クールライズ牡3    *川田将雅
9カルネアサーダ牝3       鮫島克駿
10ポメラート牝3  10     *坂井瑠星
11イカロス牡3 12     *浜中俊
12ナインティゴット牡3  *横山典弘
13アルムマッツ牡3 14     *服部寿希
14エムティゲラン牡3 15    *菅原隆一
15ナムラフランク牡3  和田竜二
16ルショコラ牝3    *松若風馬

2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日目
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) 芝2400m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1オーパンバル牝4      小崎綾也
2ブリングトゥライフ牝4       *松田大作
3フランコイメル牡4  富田暁
4エバーマノ牝5  10    藤岡康太
5シエラネバダセ7   *松若風馬
6レベランス牡4  *福永祐一
7ハートオブアシティ牡4    幸英明
8ニホンピロマリブ牡4    小牧太
9シルキーヴォイス牡4  川田将雅
10マケルナマサムネ牡4   川又賢治
11ロックグラスセ5 11    *秋山真一

2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日目
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メッザノッテ牝4    岩田望来
2スズノナデシコ牝4    秋山真一
3ルシャリーブル牝4     小沢大仁
4ビクトリアバローズ牝4   *角田大河
5メイショウミチノク牝6      太宰啓介
6セレッソフレイム牝4  11    服部寿希
7クローズネスト牝4   川田将雅
8トレッファー牝5       *今村聖奈
9ジェムフェザー牝4    *福永祐一
10カネトシディーバ牝4  12      *鮫島克駿
11キクノロージズ牝7    富田暁
12レインボークラウド牝4  10    *坂井瑠星

2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日目
【9R】  千種川特別
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝1400m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クリノオウジャ牡6     *鮫島克駿
2ウインスピリタス牡6     和田竜二
3アナザーラブソング牡6  横山典弘
4リヴェール牝5      *坂井瑠星
5ロングファイナリーセ6 11   *太宰啓介
6スーパーホープ牡4  *福永祐一
7タイキスウォード牡5   *岩田望来
8ジュストコル牡4Ca  吉田隼人
9エピローグ牝6      長岡禎仁
10ブルーシンフォニー牡4  *川田将雅
11アサケエース牡5 10    小沢大仁

2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日目
【10R】  天満橋S
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ソーラーフレア牡7     吉田隼人
2メディーヴァル牡4      *幸英明
3シゲルタイタン牡5   川田将雅
4トーセンアラン牡4   *岩田望来
5ニシノホライゾン牡5 12     *松田大作
6シェパードボーイ牡6   *武豊
7アオイツヤヒメ牝6  10   *鮫島克駿
8エンスージアズム牝4  15     横山典弘
9スリーピート牡5   池添謙一
10トウカイオラージュ牡6 16     *松若風馬
11ファイアランス牡5    *福永祐一
12メイショウマサヒメ牝5  13     *坂井瑠星
13ウィッチクラフトセ6 11    *和田竜二
14エターナリー牡5    *岩田康誠
15ワンダーイチョウ牡4      長岡禎仁
16ミエノウインウインセ7 14     *藤岡康太

2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日目
【11R】  第31回アーリントンカップ
3歳・G3(馬齢)(国際) 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キングエルメス牡3     坂井瑠星
2トゥードジボン牡3    福永祐一
3ジャスパークローネ牡3 14     *岩田康誠
4アスクコンナモンダ牡3   *藤岡佑介
5ニシノスーベニア牡3 16      *松田大作
6メイケイバートン牡3 13      *幸英明
7デュガ牡3      武豊
8ウナギノボリ牡3 18    *和田竜二
9ディオ牡3    *岩田望来
10ダノンスコーピオン牡3  川田将雅
11ドンフランキー牡3   池添謙一
12ジュンブロッサム牡3     吉田隼人
13ヒルノショパン牡3 15      横山典弘
14タイセイディバイン牡3    松若風馬
15ムーンリットナイト牡3 12    *浜中俊
16ストロングウィル牡3 11    *鮫島克駿
17セルバーグ牡3 17      古川吉洋
18カワキタレブリー牡3 10    *藤岡康太

2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日目
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トップリーチ牡5     *川島信二
2クリノキングボス牡5 11      国分優作
3プランドラー牡6     岩田望来
4フォルツァンド牡4    *今村聖奈
5ゲンパチハマジ牡4  武豊
6モズマゾク牡4    *坂井瑠星
7シルバーエース牡5Ca  鮫島克駿
8サステナブル牡4    *幸英明
9ゴールドハイアー牡4 福永祐一
10リーブルミノル牡4 10     *角田大河
11ポップフランセ牡6  *池添謙一
12オンワードセルフ牡6 12    *藤岡康太