AI予想【アンタレス】220417(日)阪神

2022年 4月17日(日) 2回阪神8日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スカディ牝3   15    藤岡康太
2ラピドゥス牝3   *坂井瑠星
3スカンジナビア牝3  11     *富田暁
4タガノヴァレンチ牝3   16      松若風馬
5テーオーティラミス牝3        *鮫島良太
6スパークルアイズ牝3   *鮫島克駿
7タイセイホリデー牝3    幸英明
8ヒロシゲパール牝3     国分優作
9ノンズブレス牝3      角田大河
10キンシャチノキセキ牝3  13     *内田博幸
11ローザロード牝3    *浜中俊
12クリノフラッグ牝3     *国分恭介
13アスカセオン牝3  12      *酒井学
14サンパティーク牝3    藤懸貴志
15タイセイシュネル牝3   14     横山和生
16スズカサンサン牝3  10     *秋山真一

2022年 4月17日(日) 2回阪神8日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リョウフウ牡3   *幸英明
2ペイシャイシュタル牝3    *池添謙一
3フェードス牡3 12     *角田大河
4アークデトリオンフ牡3 10     *松田大作
5ハートオンシューズ牡3 15     岡田祥嗣
6タイセイフェイバー牡3   *藤岡康太
7ホワールウィンド牡3       *酒井学
8アジアンライナー牝3   16     太宰啓介
9セイクリッド牝3     国分恭介
10イレギュラー牡3 11     *柴山雄一
11ジョードルチェ牝3  13     *服部寿希
12メイショウヒメゴゼ牝3    *浜中俊
13プレストバローズ牡3 14     *今村聖奈
14エンドレスロード牡3  *坂井瑠星
15ブライトホルン牡3      鮫島克駿
16オーシンプラス牡3   *藤岡佑介

2022年 4月17日(日) 2回阪神8日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ソリルーナ牝3  13      *酒井学
2コーリングユー牝3    横山和生
3ソフィアコール牝3  11      *松若風馬
4ハルカナネガイ牝3  10    秋山真一
5テーオーライラ牝3   16      鮫島克駿
6ミスオタワ牝3   17     加藤祥太
7ビレッジスター牡3    *坂井瑠星
8ヴァモスロード牡3   幸英明
9ダンツキタイ牝3  12      *藤懸貴志
10スーパーチーフ牡3     池添謙一
11ロードブライト牡3  15    松田大作
12グランドエルグ牝3   18      角田大河
13アオイゴールドワン牡3  *浜中俊
14オオキニ牡3   *藤岡佑介
15ケイアイセナ牡3     藤岡康太
16クリオミニーズ牡3    *富田暁
17トーホウジャガー牡3  14     内田博幸
18バンデルオーラ牡3    *小沢大仁

2022年 4月17日(日) 2回阪神8日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2200m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アルバハール牡3  18      国分恭介
2ストリートライフ牡3  *小沢大仁
3ヴァラダムドラー牝3  11      *松若風馬
4ロードランヴェルセ牡3  17     池添謙一
5ゲーテローズ牝3    *坂井瑠星
6リッチブラック牡3  16      藤岡康太
7オレオールシチー牡3 12     *太宰啓介
8ルシャドール牝3       *浜中俊
9レアルタッド牡3 10     *角田大河
10グロー牡3    幸英明
11ロードレガシーセ3 13     *松田大作
12ダノンフロンティア牡3  15    藤岡佑介
13コンジャンクション牡3   *鮫島克駿
14ジェトライ牝3    *内田博幸
15ディナースタ牡3    *横山和生
16アイキャンドウイッ牡3   *秋山真一
17フライシュッツ牡3 14     *今村聖奈
18ナリタイチモンジ牡3      富田暁

2022年 4月17日(日) 2回阪神8日目
【5R】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レタラ牝3  13    *坂井瑠星
2スマイルバック牝3  10    秋山真一
3コンスタンティン牝3  16    *松若風馬
4フローラルビアンカ牝3  11     藤岡佑介
5ウィシンクアスク牝3   *横山和生
6グランブリッジ牝3    小沢大仁
7カラフルキューブ牝3    *酒井学
8ビジン牝3     *松田大作
9タガノカンデラ牝3      城戸義政
10ミギーフェイス牝3  14      *内田博幸
11マテンロウアイ牝3       *太宰啓介
12スミ牝3     角田大河
13ヴァランシエンヌ牝3  15     藤岡康太
14メイショウソウゲツ牝3  12    *川島信二
15ウィルフルネス牝3       富田暁
16ポルテーニャ牝3     *今村聖奈

2022年 4月17日(日) 2回阪神8日目
【6R】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゴールドルパン牡3    *角田大河
2メイショウラナキラ牡3 秋山真一
3セレブレイトガイズ牡3 *鮫島克駿
4メトリカルセオリー牝3      今村聖奈
5モウショウ牡3   幸英明
6ナニハサテオキ牡3  *池添謙一
7トモノレオン牡3   加藤祥太
8ブラックシールド牡3  *藤岡康太

2022年 4月17日(日) 2回阪神8日目
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シフクユウヒ牡5      竹之下智
2ウォーターアンク牝4  10    *国分恭介
3マンインザミラー牡4  *浜中俊
4レスペディーザ牝4      池添謙一
5ヒルノブルージュ牡5 横山和生
6プルモナリア牝4  13   *藤岡佑介
7テーオーターナーセ4 14      *長岡禎仁
8メイショウカムロ牡5 12      *角田大河
9アイスヴィスタ牝5    鮫島良太
10ハーツラプソディ牝4   藤岡康太
11ナムラドン牡5     松田大作
12フロイング牡4 15      *国分優作
13ハイラブハンター牡4   *幸英明
14レッドシリウス牡5     *松若風馬
15クリノヴジュアル牡5 11      鮫島克駿

2022年 4月17日(日) 2回阪神8日目
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フィロス牝5     *藤岡佑介
2タガノネクステージ牡4 10      *藤岡康太
3ヨドノゴールド牡4   幸英明
4スエヒロヴァン牝4  15     *秋山真一
5ヒットガール牝4  11     *小沢大仁
6スナークレジスト牡5   鮫島克駿
7ヒロノクイーン牝4      *今村聖奈
8カップッチョ牡5      長岡禎仁
9サウンドプリズム牡5  坂井瑠星
10ショウナンアイビー牡4 13     藤懸貴志
11ホクリュウオウ牡7 14     *服部寿希
12トーホウラデン牡5   *池添謙一
13メイショウニタボウ牡5 12    *太宰啓介
14メイショウオウギ牝6    *浜中俊
15レベルタウン牡4    *角田大河

2022年 4月17日(日) 2回阪神8日目
【9R】  須磨特別
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サイモンサーマルセ7      *松若風馬
2ケルンキングダムセ6      小崎綾也
3ルース牝4  *池添謙一
4サウンドレベッカ牝5    *藤岡佑介
5シゲルソウサイ牡4    *横山和生
6シューラヴァラ牡4 鮫島克駿
7ジオフロント牡4 *幸英明
8ニシノアジャスト牡4   *内田博幸
9ノースザワールド牡4  坂井瑠星

2022年 4月17日(日) 2回阪神8日目
【10R】  ストークS
4歳以上・3勝(ハンデ)(混) 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイケイハリアー牡6 11     *富田暁
2ヴァリアメンテ牡4    *藤岡佑介
3ヒメノカリス牝5   *秋山真一
4フラーズダルム牝4     坂井瑠星
5ヤマニンマヒア牡6 13     *藤懸貴志
6ヴァトレニセ4   *横山和生
7マルカエイペックス牝5  10     小沢大仁
8トオヤリトセイト牡6     *浜中俊
9サトノラムセス牡4   鮫島克駿
10アールクインダム牝5  12      *藤岡康太
11エルカスティージョ牝4    *池添謙一
12ステイオンザトップ牡8    *松田大作
13チュウワノキセキ牡5  *幸英明

2022年 4月17日(日) 2回阪神8日目
【11R】  第27回アンタレスS
4歳以上・G3(別定)(国際) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アナザートゥルースセ8 12     *松田大作
2ライトウォーリア牡5 14     *松若風馬
3カデナ牡8 10    *池添謙一
4ウェスタールンドセ10   藤岡佑介
5ケイアイパープル牡6      藤岡康太
6サクラアリュール牡7 16      *酒井学
7アルーブルト牡4      *浜中俊
8オメガパフューム牡7    *横山和生
9ユアヒストリー牡4 11     富田暁
10ニューモニュメント牡6     *小崎綾也
11プリティーチャンス牝5  15     *柴山雄一
12バーデンヴァイラー牡4   *幸英明
13グロリアムンディ牡4  *坂井瑠星
14デュープロセス牡6 13     *秋山真一
15ヒストリーメイカー牡8    内田博幸
16オーヴェルニュ牡6  *鮫島克駿

2022年 4月17日(日) 2回阪神8日目
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カムカム牡8 12     *内田博幸
2ディオスクーロイ牡4     *角田大河
3スラッシュメタルセ7 13     *加藤祥太
4モズピンポン牡5   *古川奈穂
5オウケンドーンセ6 14    *松田大作
6タイセイエクセル牝4  15   *鮫島克駿
7ルモンド牡6     *国分優作
8スリーコーズクライ牡5   *小沢大仁
9ウインアキレウス牡4    松若風馬
10コンクエストシチーセ10 11     *池添謙一
11サヴァイヴ牡5    *藤岡康太
12ローウェルセ4  *坂井瑠星
13ロフティネス牡6       *太宰啓介
14アルベニスセ6    *森裕太朗
15フローラルドレス牝5  10    *今村聖奈