AI結果【アーリント】220416(土)阪神

2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート 1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
8ビーストアタック牝31  岩田康誠
9ルージュラピュセル牝39 10    坂井瑠星
11ラニカイ牝32   武豊
13ベルアクトリス牝36    岩田望来
6メルシー牝35     松若風馬
4ピンクムーン牝312 15     小沢大仁
7パルフェグラッセ牝37    和田竜二
15ウォーターアイアイ牝316      秋山真一
10デームフォーチュン牝311    鮫島克駿
5ヤマニンアンフィル牝31013 16      今村聖奈
14エリザベスミノル牝3113   横山典弘
12シルバーリング牝3124   福永祐一
16クリノサンバ牝31314 14      森裕太朗
3エスペシャルストア牝31410 12     浜中俊
1クリノレイチェル牝31515 13     藤岡康太
2ネクストリーダー牝3168 11    幸英明
単勝  8 \240
複勝  8 \140 / 9 \830 / 11 \110
枠連  4-5 \3000 (10)
馬連  08-09 \8340 (23)
ワイド 08-09 \1770 (20)/ 08-11 \180 (1)/ 09-11 \2040 (24)
馬単  08-09 \10790 (33)
3連複 08-09-11 \4550 (13/560)
3連単 08-09-11 \28530 (79/3360)


2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
3レッドデクスター牡32   鮫島克駿
4エイシングラス牡38      酒井学
12ハヤブサウィッシュ牡35    川又賢治
1テーオーパルフェ牡34    加藤祥太
14ロックバウンド牡33    福永祐一
5ミステリーボックスセ36   藤岡康太
10カバロプレト牡39 14     秋山真一
11アトランティス牡31 岩田康誠
13クラップアンドチア牡310      小沢大仁
6トップブリランテ牡3107   和田竜二
8レーダーベクター牡31116 13    水口優也
16ブタンタン牡31214 11      岡田祥嗣
9シゲルクジラ牡31313 12      国分恭介
7キタノダロマ牡31411 10     高倉稜
2ディープチェッカー牝31515 15     角田大河
15テイエムキャット牡31612 16    富田暁
単勝  3 \420
複勝  3 \150 / 4 \990 / 12 \340
枠連  2-2 \9430 (17)
馬連  03-04 \10130 (23)
ワイド 03-04 \2630 (24)/ 03-12 \810 (8)/ 04-12 \6010 (34)
馬単  03-04 \12150 (33)
3連複 03-04-12 \28550 (59/560)
3連単 03-04-12 \128690 (277/3360)


2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
2リンドラゴ牡32  吉田隼人
4ディーズルージュ牝37 12     坂井瑠星
8テイエムヒマラヤ牡31  古川吉洋
3バンクロール牡35      田中健
5シンギングロードセ36   幸英明
6ロストボールセ313 11      森裕太朗
14ワンスマイル牝312 15      国分優作
10ブランクペイジ牝39      秋山真一
11ワンダーデュエル牡38  藤岡康太
15マテラハチイチ牡3103  岩田康誠
1キンザン牡31110     城戸義政
9ディービースクエア牡31214 10      古川奈穂
16モンシュヴァル牡31315 13     服部寿希
13ロカビリークイッフ牡31411 14      今村聖奈
12ウォータールグラン牝3154  横山典弘
7リオレ牝3  16     和田竜二
単勝  2 \330
複勝  2 \120 / 4 \340 / 8 \110
枠連  1-2 \1810 (7)
馬連  02-04 \3740 (11)
ワイド 02-04 \1000 (14)/ 02-08 \170 (1)/ 04-08 \640 (7)
馬単  02-04 \5900 (18)
3連複 02-04-08 \1370 (4/455)
3連単 02-04-08 \11140 (29/2730)


2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
4オブジェダート牡32   鮫島克駿
14エスケイカイザー牡36     太宰啓介
9グローレジェンド牡37    坂井瑠星
13サハラ牡34   岩田望来
15カレンアップラウゾ牡39    横山典弘
6サンウエストウッド牡311     幸英明
2ヒラボクロマネ牡35  岩田康誠
3ブレッシングクライ牡33  川田将雅
5ナムラハルク牡310 11     酒井学
16ヒロノアステロイド牡3101  武豊
10キングレガリア牡3118 12     和田竜二
8ナイトダイバー牝31215 13      長岡禎仁
12メイショウクモジ牡31314 10      富田暁
11フォートウィリアム牡31413 14      角田大河
7セルリアンルネッタ牡31516 15      松田大作
1ツーエムロケットセ31612 16     川島信二
単勝  4 \530
複勝  4 \180 / 14 \320 / 9 \550
枠連  2-7 \700 (3)
馬連  04-14 \3680 (13)
ワイド 04-14 \900 (12)/ 04-09 \1630 (16)/ 09-14 \4250 (36)
馬単  04-14 \4890 (23)
3連複 04-09-14 \31460 (76/560)
3連単 04-14-09 \124990 (311/3360)


2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝・内 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
8ヒヅルジョウ牝34  国分恭介
11ベッラアルバ牝35  和田竜二
13アドマイヤグリーゼ牝32  川田将雅
15セルフエスティーム牝39 10     今村聖奈
2エピプランセス牝31 福永祐一
1フォルツァモンド牝312      酒井学
6ビュークレスト牝311 11     池添謙一
5ビューティフルラブ牝38 16     角田大河
12リヴィア牝36 14     坂井瑠星
16チョッピー牝3103  幸英明
9ブリリアントギフト牝31113 15      小沢大仁
14コルレット牝31210    吉田隼人
4チュウワシルバー牝3137 12     武豊
10トウカイエクラン牝31414       富田暁
7パーシスト牝31516       城戸義政
3バイラプリンセッサ牝31615 13     小牧太
単勝  8 \900
複勝  8 \240 / 11 \250 / 13 \170
枠連  4-6 \3330 (11)
馬連  08-11 \4600 (13)
ワイド 08-11 \1200 (10)/ 08-13 \620 (7)/ 11-13 \780 (9)
馬単  08-11 \9510 (25)
3連複 08-11-13 \6770 (19/560)
3連単 08-11-13 \51230 (129/3360)


2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日
【6R】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) ダート 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
7クロジシジョー牡32   幸英明
9カルネアサーダ牝35      鮫島克駿
15ナムラフランク牡36  和田竜二
2アルムブラーヴ牡316 11     国分恭介
4スマートラプター牡33   武豊
3ラブミードール牝312 16     池添謙一
16ルショコラ牝37   松若風馬
12ナインティゴット牡34  横山典弘
6マリブパイン牝313     国分優作
11イカロス牡31010 12     浜中俊
5スリードレフォン牡3118       富田暁
8クールライズ牡3121    川田将雅
13アルムマッツ牡31311 14     服部寿希
10ポメラート牝3149 10     坂井瑠星
14エムティゲラン牡31515 15    菅原隆一
1サエールフェイス牝31614 13     角田大河
単勝  7 \530
複勝  7 \170 / 9 \350 / 15 \290
枠連  4-5 \1090 (5)
馬連  07-09 \3470 (11)
ワイド 07-09 \860 (9)/ 07-15 \610 (7)/ 09-15 \1940 (17)
馬単  07-09 \5340 (16)
3連複 07-09-15 \7110 (22/560)
3連単 07-09-15 \33560 (98/3360)


2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) 芝・外 2400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
9シルキーヴォイス牡41  川田将雅
6レベランス牡45  福永祐一
3フランコイメル牡42  富田暁
7ハートオブアシティ牡44    幸英明
5シエラネバダセ710   松若風馬
4エバーマノ牝59 10    藤岡康太
1オーパンバル牝46     小崎綾也
2ブリングトゥライフ牝47      松田大作
10マケルナマサムネ牡43   川又賢治
11ロックグラスセ51011 11    秋山真一
8ニホンピロマリブ牡4118    小牧太
単勝  9 \170
複勝  9 \110 / 6 \150 / 3 \140
枠連  6-7 \360 (1)
馬連  06-09 \670 (3)
ワイド 06-09 \280 (3)/ 03-09 \210 (1)/ 03-06 \570 (8)
馬単  09-06 \830 (3)
3連複 03-06-09 \710 (2/165)
3連単 09-06-03 \2810 (5/990)


2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) ダート 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
9ジェムフェザー牝43   福永祐一
7クローズネスト牝45  川田将雅
10カネトシディーバ牝411 12      鮫島克駿
1メッザノッテ牝42   岩田望来
5メイショウミチノク牝67     太宰啓介
2スズノナデシコ牝44   秋山真一
4ビクトリアバローズ牝41  角田大河
8トレッファー牝58      今村聖奈
11キクノロージズ牝710   富田暁
3ルシャリーブル牝4106    小沢大仁
6セレッソフレイム牝41112 11    服部寿希
12レインボークラウド牝4129 10    坂井瑠星
単勝  9 \470
複勝  9 \190 / 7 \300 / 10 \1560
枠連  6-7 \1490 (6)
馬連  07-09 \2140 (6)
ワイド 07-09 \670 (6)/ 09-10 \2690 (30)/ 07-10 \7380 (48)
馬単  09-07 \3290 (11)
3連複 07-09-10 \21600 (66/220)
3連単 09-07-10 \74510 (234/1320)


2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日
【9R】 千種川特別
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) 芝・内 1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
7タイキスウォード牡56   岩田望来
4リヴェール牝52     坂井瑠星
10ブルーシンフォニー牡41  川田将雅
1クリノオウジャ牡67     鮫島克駿
6スーパーホープ牡43  福永祐一
9エピローグ牝69     長岡禎仁
5ロングファイナリーセ611 11   太宰啓介
11アサケエース牡510 10    小沢大仁
3アナザーラブソング牡68  横山典弘
2ウインスピリタス牡6105     和田竜二
8ジュストコル牡4114Ca  吉田隼人
単勝  7 \2060
複勝  7 \280 / 4 \150 / 10 \130
枠連  4-6 \850 (3)
馬連  04-07 \2930 (12)
ワイド 04-07 \900 (14)/ 07-10 \670 (8)/ 04-10 \230 (1)
馬単  07-04 \7570 (28)
3連複 04-07-10 \1950 (5/165)
3連単 07-04-10 \28100 (93/990)


2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日
【10R】 天満橋S
4歳以上・3勝(定量)(混) ダート 1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
3シゲルタイタン牡52   川田将雅
7アオイツヤヒメ牝66 10   鮫島克駿
13ウィッチクラフトセ614 11    和田竜二
15ワンダーイチョウ牡43      長岡禎仁
6シェパードボーイ牡67   武豊
9スリーピート牡54   池添謙一
11ファイアランス牡55    福永祐一
1ソーラーフレア牡710     吉田隼人
10トウカイオラージュ牡616 16     松若風馬
4トーセンアラン牡4101   岩田望来
14エターナリー牡5118    岩田康誠
5ニシノホライゾン牡51213 12     松田大作
12メイショウマサヒメ牝51311 13     坂井瑠星
16ミエノウインウインセ71315 14     藤岡康太
2メディーヴァル牡4159      幸英明
8エンスージアズム牝41612 15     横山典弘
単勝  3 \320
複勝  3 \160 / 7 \410 / 13 \2220
枠連  2-4 \1200 (6)
馬連  03-07 \2550 (8)
ワイド 03-07 \990 (8)/ 03-13 \5400 (52)/ 07-13 \17430 (89)
馬単  03-07 \4580 (14)
3連複 03-07-13 \77170 (178/560)
3連単 03-07-13 \276070 (749/3360)


2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日
【11R】 第31回アーリントンカップ
3歳・G3(馬齢)(国際) 芝・外 1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
10ダノンスコーピオン牡31  川田将雅
14タイセイディバイン牡37    松若風馬
1キングエルメス牡34     坂井瑠星
12ジュンブロッサム牡32     吉田隼人
9ディオ牡33    岩田望来
2トゥードジボン牡35    福永祐一
8ウナギノボリ牡313 18    和田竜二
5ニシノスーベニア牡316 16      松田大作
4アスクコンナモンダ牡38   藤岡佑介
13ヒルノショパン牡31018 15      横山典弘
18カワキタレブリー牡31112 10    藤岡康太
11ドンフランキー牡3126   池添謙一
17セルバーグ牡31317 17      古川吉洋
16ストロングウィル牡3149 11    鮫島克駿
15ムーンリットナイト牡31511 12    浜中俊
6メイケイバートン牡31615 13      幸英明
7デュガ牡31710      武豊
3ジャスパークローネ牡31814 14     岩田康誠
単勝  10 \250
複勝  10 \150 / 14 \400 / 1 \310
枠連  5-7 \1220 (5)
馬連  10-14 \2250 (7)
ワイド 10-14 \920 (8)/ 01-10 \630 (4)/ 01-14 \2540 (26)
馬単  10-14 \2940 (7)
3連複 01-10-14 \6350 (18/816)
3連単 10-14-01 \22540 (51/4896)


2022年 4月16日(土) 2回阪神7日
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
9ゴールドハイアー牡41 福永祐一
7シルバーエース牡52Ca  鮫島克駿
4フォルツァンド牡45    今村聖奈
11ポップフランセ牡69  池添謙一
8サステナブル牡43    幸英明
3プランドラー牡68     岩田望来
6モズマゾク牡47    坂井瑠星
5ゲンパチハマジ牡44  武豊
1トップリーチ牡510     川島信二
12オンワードセルフ牡61012 12    藤岡康太
2クリノキングボス牡51111 11      国分優作
10リーブルミノル牡4126 10     角田大河
単勝  9 \170
複勝  9 \110 / 7 \160 / 4 \240
枠連  6-7 \220 (1)
馬連  07-09 \490 (1)
ワイド 07-09 \230 (1)/ 04-09 \370 (4)/ 04-07 \1060 (14)
馬単  09-07 \720 (2)
3連複 04-07-09 \2140 (7/220)
3連単 09-07-04 \5220 (9/1320)