AI予想【福島牝馬S】220423(土)福島

2022年 4月23日(土) 1回福島3日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キュートヘスティア牝3   亀田温心
2カフェベラノッテ牡3  *横山琉人
3ミヤモダイナソー牝3       *菊沢一樹
4ティアップブランカ牝3  10      *西塚洸二
5アップルマフィン牝3   15     泉谷楓真
6ユキゲショウ牝3       *黛弘人
7アフォガート牡3     *秋山稔樹
8ダンツカプリ牡3  14     西谷凜
9ルアル牡3  西村淳也
10ペイシャブライティ牡3  *原優介
11ゴッドクインビー牝3    角田大和
12ビッグローズ牝3  11     古川吉洋
13シャランガーナ牡3   武豊
14レッツドゥイット牝3  12      *丸田恭介
15スプリームメロディ牝3   16      勝浦正樹
16キリシマイブキ牡3  13     水口優也

2022年 4月23日(土) 1回福島3日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1インペリアス牝3    *鮫島克駿
2スールトウショウ牝3  13    *原優介
3キチロクハニー牝3  11     *西塚洸二
4ウインオリハルコン牡3       *泉谷楓真
5ミスピュアハート牝3  10   *大久保友
6デフィデリ牡3   勝浦正樹
7アムルム牝3     *松岡正海
8ユーロックデュード牝3   *松本大輝
9ナムラジャスミン牝3  12      *土田真翔
10トニカクビジン牝3       *丸山元気
11オースミリン牝3     *荻野極
12シンゼンコイチャン牝3   *太宰啓介
13シルバーセレタ牝3  15     *秋山稔樹
14マコトカラカシワ牝3  14     *松若風馬
15パールアゲイン牝3   16      亀田温心
16ルミナスブルーセ3    *丹内祐次

2022年 4月23日(土) 1回福島3日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メロディーフェア牝3      *西村淳也
2グレースブロード牝3  11    *土田真翔
3ナチュラルポーズ牝3  10      *秋山稔樹
4エメラルセシリア牝3    *石川裕紀
5エピックジョイ牝3   15     鮫島克駿
6バイロイト牝3   *丹内祐次
7ヴェーラプリータ牝3   14    大久保友
8ハッピーバレー牝3   武藤雅
9トッティー牝3       *原優介
10ヌマ牝3  12      *黛弘人
11ラートリー牝3    宮崎北斗
12ベガスバケーション牝3       *菊沢一樹
13オメガローズヒル牝3     *三浦皇成
14ディスコ牝3   武豊
15ダンツアクア牝3  13     菱田裕二

2022年 4月23日(土) 1回福島3日目
【6R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウォーターウキウキ牝5  10    *古川吉洋
2アメリカンエール牡4     *丹内祐次
3ウインメイユール牝4  14     *横山琉人
4トップスターサン牡4     *斎藤新
5ヌンカプト牡5      菊沢一樹
6マテンロウルビー牝4  11   *角田大和
7レッドロムルス牡4    *荻野極
8アクセル牡4     *西村淳也
9シュルレアリスト牡4   *津村明秀
10クリノクラール牡4    *太宰啓介
11トーホウスザク牡4 菱田裕二
12アピテソーロ牡5 12      *丸田恭介
13クリノイナヅマオー牡6  13      *松岡正海
14ゼンノナイン牡4 15    *武豊
15リーベサンライズ牝4   鮫島克駿

2022年 4月23日(土) 1回福島3日目
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ボルザコフスキー牡3  *西村淳也
2エイシンフリーガー牡3  16     松若風馬
3ジャグアーロ牡3     *菊沢一樹
4キタノフランクース牝3  12      *石川裕紀
5サトノストロング牡3  *斎藤新
6セキテイオー牡3   *武豊
7デルマセイレーン牝3  11     原優介
8レッドリベリウス牡3     *武藤雅
9クラシカルオーサー牡3   秋山稔樹
10シンソーブ牝3  14      *土田真翔
11リーディングトーン牝3  15     *黛弘人
12ショーンヘイティ牡3     *丸山元気
13パープルグローリー牝3  10    *横山琉人
14ベルウッドウイング牡3     *菱田裕二
15コスモマナ牡3 13      *丹内祐次
16シゲルローズマリー牡3  鮫島克駿

2022年 4月23日(土) 1回福島3日目
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(牝) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1セイラブミー牝5     *勝浦正樹
2チカリヨン牝4  10   *武豊
3テンシノエア牝4      西村淳也
4エコロデイジー牝4      *横山琉人
5ララサンスフル牝4  11     *中井裕二
6ネズコ牝4       *菊沢一樹
7ミーハディビーナ牝5  12     *原優介
8グレイトミッション牝4    *佐々木大
9ダブルアンコール牝5    水口優也
10アーモロート牝5   *角田大和
11クレマチステソーロ牝4      *秋山稔樹
12プリモプレミオ牝6  13   松本大輝
13グランデフィオーレ牝4    *菅原明良

2022年 4月23日(土) 1回福島3日目
【9R】  飯盛山特別
4歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エニシノウタ牝4   *三浦皇成
2サジェス牡4    亀田温心
3マッハモンルード牝4    鮫島克駿
4スマートワン牡4  *武豊
5キュンストラー牝4  10   *黛弘人
6マイネルクロンヌ牡5     *菅原明良
7アマネセールセ6     西村淳也
8アイスジェイド牡5    *斎藤新
9マイネルマーティン牡4  *丹内祐次
10グルーヴビート牡4   *石川裕紀

2022年 4月23日(土) 1回福島3日目
【10R】  尾瀬特別
4歳以上・2勝(ハンデ) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コスモオリ牡5   *津村明秀
2ジャッジ牡5 11      *菅原明良
3アルディテッツァ牡6   *鮫島克駿
4スピードオブラブ牝5  13    *土田真翔
5シセイタケル牡7 10     荻野極
6アースライザーセ5   丹内祐次
7ショウナンマリオ牡5  *西村淳也
8シンヨモギネス牡4   菱田裕二
9ダイシンピスケス牡4 14     *松本大輝
10レディステディゴー牡4    *斎藤新
11ダルマワンサ牡5 15     *横山琉人
12ラグラスドシエル牝4       *古川吉洋
13ペイシャクェーサー牝4  12      秋山稔樹
14ダイヤレイジング牝6     *松若風馬
15ラブスピール牝5     泉谷楓真

2022年 4月23日(土) 1回福島3日目
【11R】  第19回福島牝馬S
4歳以上・G3(別定)(牝) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シャーレイポピー牝4     鮫島克駿
2クリノプレミアム牝5      松岡正海
3フェアリーポルカ牝6     三浦皇成
4アナザーリリック牝4   津村明秀
5ジュランビル牝6  11   松若風馬
6スライリー牝4  10     石川裕紀
7ハギノリュクス牝5      *菱田裕二
8サトノダムゼル牝6     *丸山元気
9シンハリング牝5  14     *西村淳也
10サンクテュエール牝5  13     *荻野極
11ホウオウエミーズ牝5       丸田恭介
12アブレイズ牝5    菅原明良
13エヴァーガーデン牝5  12      丹内祐次
14ロザムール牝6  16      *武藤雅
15ルビーカサブランカ牝5  武豊
16キタイ牝6  15     *古川吉洋

2022年 4月23日(土) 1回福島3日目
【12R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ワンダーカタリナ牡5  *丸山元気
2マイネルチューダ牡5 丹内祐次
3クリノザウルス牡4     松岡正海
4メイショウオニテ牡6 10    *鷲頭虎太
5マイネルホイッスル牡5     *亀田温心
6タイクーンバゴ牡5    *松本大輝
7ソルトキャピタル牡5Ca 太宰啓介
8ユナイテッドハーツ牡4   丸田恭介
9エコロキング牡4      *横山琉人
10ラピカズマ牡4 11     菱田裕二
11コアレスロング牝4  12    *中井裕二
12ファタリテ牡6    *原優介