AI予想【オアシスS】220423(土)東京

2022年 4月23日(土) 2回東京1日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミレーレ牝3   15    横山武史
2モリノドリーム牝3       江田照男
3マリノヴィーナス牝3  12     木幡初也
4ニシノカケハシ牝3       *木幡巧也
5タイセイラヴィング牝3   16     野中悠太
6シトラスダル牝3  11      *岩部純二
7アマゴ牝3     *藤懸貴志
8カルヴァドス牝3   *M.デム
9ウェイクアップ牝3  10    *内田博幸
10サクラジェンヌ牝3  13     *永野猛蔵
11キョウエイパーリオ牝3      武士沢友
12フィールザコメット牝3     *藤岡佑介
13ヤヒメ牝3  14      *山田敬士
14クオーレドーロ牝3   *ルメール
15ラブベティー牝3    *田辺裕信
16ラズライト牝3   *福永祐一

2022年 4月23日(土) 2回東京1日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ケイアイユニバース牡3   内田博幸
2イーサンカレラ牡3 10     *岩部純二
3ナックファクター牡3 13    *木幡巧也
4ビレッジシングル牡3      *岩田康誠
5シゲルアリババ牡3 15      *柴山雄一
6ダンディジャック牡3   *石橋脩
7キージュピター牡3    *大野拓弥
8ペイシャフラガール牝3  12     *山田敬士
9ウォーカーテソーロ牝3    戸崎圭太
10ハクサンセーラー牝3     *柴田大知
11アマリリス牝3  16      *武士沢友
12トシギャングスター牡3  *伊藤工真
13ラールブル牡3    *藤田菜七
14エリュシデータ牡3 11     *野中悠太
15テイエムボーラーセ3 14    *江田照男
16ロデム牡3     *永野猛蔵

2022年 4月23日(土) 2回東京1日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート2100m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミツカネラブリー牡3 14     *菅原隆一
2グールドベルト牡3    *石橋脩
3ウインダ牡3 10      *永野猛蔵
4トクシースタローン牡3      木幡巧也
5ケイアイグラビティ牡3   内田博幸
6メノーグラジオラス牡3 12     吉田豊
7アドーニス牡3 11     江田照男
8ブラックピアノ牡3   大野拓弥
9スマイルサキ牝3  16     *山田敬士
10チョロヤマ牡3       *野中悠太
11フォアランナー牡3   *横山武史
12テンクウノツバサ牡3    田辺裕信
13ガンガディン牡3  *ルメール
14ジェイエルジェット牡3 15    *藤懸貴志
15キングスウェイ牡3   *横山和生
16グラスセービア牡3 13    嶋田純次

2022年 4月23日(土) 2回東京1日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1パリーアーク牝3  13      *永野猛蔵
2ミニョン牝3  12     *岩田康誠
3エフティイライザ牝3  11     *木幡初也
4ブルボンティアラ牝3      柴田大知
5タイニープライド牝3      *長岡禎仁
6ニシノジャズ牝3      *木幡巧也
7シャイニングサン牝3  14     大野拓弥
8フローレンスハニー牝3   *横山武史
9ホーリーエンブレム牝3   ルメール
10トーホウグラス牝3  16     *田中勝春
11オメガオリーブ牝3    横山和生
12グラジオラス牝3    *藤田菜七
13アレナリア牝3  15     *山田敬士
14ヴァイオルナ牝3  10     *吉田豊
15ロンギングママー牝3      野中悠太
16ソングフォーマーヤ牝3    *田辺裕信

2022年 4月23日(土) 2回東京1日目
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サルサロッサ牝3    *藤岡佑介
2アカネ牝3  15     永野猛蔵
3ウインエイムハイ牡3      *大野拓弥
4シングンピクシー牝3  13     伊藤工真
5カナリコッタゲーム牝3  16     *田中勝春
6スカイコップス牡3   *田辺裕信
7ナンヨーリリー牝3  12      *柴山雄一
8キャノンコア牡3 18      *江田照男
9ナックフローラ牝3   *M.デム
10シュヴェルトライテ牝3   *横山武史
11ミステリマスカット牝3  17      山田敬士
12チューウィー牝3       柴田大知
13ラカンパネラ牝3  14     *木幡育也
14マニカルニカ牝3   ルメール
15ミラモンテ牝3  10      *木幡巧也
16ダイゴシンリュウ牡3 11    *野中悠太
17アルカンサス牡3       岩田康誠
18ダブルダブル牡3  内田博幸

2022年 4月23日(土) 2回東京1日目
【6R】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フォトスフィア牡3    柴田大知
2イスカンダル牡3 13     木幡育也
3フェズカズマ牡3 10     *戸崎圭太
4フィフティシェビー牡3   *ルメール
5サドル牡3     岩田康誠
6パスポートチェック牡3 11     永野猛蔵
7エルパソ牡3  *横山和生
8ルミナスフラックス牡3 14     *吉田豊
9バーリンギャップ牝3      *福永祐一
10デリカテス牡3 15    *藤懸貴志
11リンクスルーファス牝3  12    *石橋脩
12オクトニオン牡3     横山武史
13シュガーコルトセ3 16     江田照男
14ムーヴ牡3    *藤岡佑介
15バルミュゼット牡3     *内田博幸
16ヴァルツァーシャル牡3   *大野拓弥

2022年 4月23日(土) 2回東京1日目
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エレグア牡4    *岩田康誠
2ライヴクラッカー牡4   *石橋脩
3サザンナイツセ4 14     伊藤工真
4エストレラブレイン牡4  *ルメール
5グランデモナルカ牡4    内田博幸
6スカイトライア牡4 12    戸崎圭太
7ヴィグルズマン牡4 13     *木幡巧也
8ゾディアックサインセ4    *福永祐一
9ジッピーレーサーセ5   *大野拓弥
10ユイノチャッキー牡4     吉田豊
11サノノヒーローセ4 10      *田中勝春
12タイムモーメントセ5 15      *永野猛蔵
13セイウンダイモス牡4 11     *田辺裕信
14ターニングアップ牡4 16      *杉原誠人
15インディペンデント牡4     *江田照男
16ブラックパンサー牡4  *横山和生

2022年 4月23日(土) 2回東京1日目
【8R】 
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(牝) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1グリンデルヴァルト牝5    *長岡禎仁
2ミモザイエロー牝6  11     吉田豊
3ペイシャフェスタ牝4  12    武士沢友
4ウィスパリンホープ牝5    *横山和生
5クープドクール牝4    *藤岡佑介
6アップストリーム牝4    *M.デム
7チャイブテソーロ牝4        *永野猛蔵
8ダノンボヌール牝5  13    *江田照男
9インナリオ牝4    *ルメール
10アンセーニュ牝4     *横山武史
11アンブレラデート牝4    *福永祐一
12カフェサンドリヨン牝5     *戸崎圭太
13ホーリーライン牝6  10     *田辺裕信
14ドクターデューン牝7  14      *野中悠太

2022年 4月23日(土) 2回東京1日目
【9R】  新緑賞
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝2300m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フリューゲルホルン牡3    大野拓弥
2ジャスティンカツミ牡3   ルメール
3シャーマンズケイブ牡3   内田博幸
4トーセンクレセント牡3    石橋脩
5ショウナンダール牡3  *M.デム
6キャルレイ牡3   *横山武史
7ゼッフィーロ牡3  *横山和生
8ワカミヤプレスト牡3    *江田照男
9キントリヒ牡3  戸崎圭太

2022年 4月23日(土) 2回東京1日目
【10R】  晩春S
4歳以上・3勝(ハンデ)(混) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フォワードアゲンセ5       *岩田康誠
2ペコリーノロマーノ牝5  14     吉田豊
3オパールシャルム牝5  11    江田照男
4テンハッピーローズ牝4   *横山武史
5タイキスウォード牡5     *福永祐一
6サトノアイ牝4    *M.デム
7ソウルトレイン牡5   横山典弘
8セルフィー牝5  15    *内田博幸
9ショウナンアレス牡4    柴山雄一
10アントリューズ牡6 10    *横山和生
11ビューティフルデイ牝4      *戸崎圭太
12タガノスカイハイ牡7 18      *竹之下智
13ネクストストーリー牝4  17     *木幡巧也
14ヤマニンペダラーダ牡8 13    *大野拓弥
15レノーア牝6  12     *永野猛蔵
16ドゥラモンド牡4    ルメール
17ミスビアンカ牝5  16     *藤懸貴志
18シュアーヴアリア牝4       *藤岡佑介

2022年 4月23日(土) 2回東京1日目
【11R】  オアシスS
4歳以上・OP(L)(別定) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1デュードヴァン牡5  *岩田康誠
2マテンロウスパーク牡5 10    横山典弘
3アドマイヤルプスセ5      *内田博幸
4ドリュウ牡7 15    *杉原誠人
5ハーメティキスト牡6     *戸崎圭太
6サンダーブリッツ牡5    田辺裕信
7ブランクチェック牝5      *大野拓弥
8ホウオウトゥルースセ6 12      *横山和生
9サヴァ牡4 *横山武史
10クロパラントゥセ4     ルメール
11コラルノクターン牡5    *福永祐一
12マイラプソディ牡5 11    *藤田菜七
13アシャカトブ牡6 14     *永野猛蔵
14スリーグランド牡5     *吉田豊
15アッシェンプッテル牝6  16    *城戸義政
16ゲンパチフォルツァ牡4 13     *木幡巧也

2022年 4月23日(土) 2回東京1日目
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝(定量)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マイナーズライト牡4     *永野猛蔵
2プレイヤーズハイ牡6 13    *岩田康誠
3フィールザワールド牡4  *藤岡佑介
4ペガサスターボ牡5 12     *田辺裕信
5フランジヴェント牝5  14     *石橋脩
6マブストーク牡4 10     *木幡巧也
7タイセイサムソン牡4   横山和生
8ロゼキルシュ牝5    *M.デム
9フラッフィクラウド牡5      江田照男
10リュクスウォリアー牡5 11    藤懸貴志
11ブリエヴェール牡4 15      *大野拓弥
12オレデイイノカ牡4     内田博幸
13ワーズワース牡4Ca  *ルメール
14スズカゴーディー牡8 16     *原田和真
15フクウン牡4    横山武史
16アルメイダミノル牡4    横山典弘