AI予想【マイラーズ】220424(日)阪神

2022年 4月24日(日) 2回阪神10日目
【1R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シゲルヤマザクラ牝3   14      角田大河
2タイセイデザイナー牝3   和田竜二
3テーオーシャンス牝3     *小沢大仁
4ジューンレインボー牝3   *今村聖奈
5エバーフレッシュ牝3     *鮫島克駿
6サンマルハート牝3       *国分恭介
7プレミアムスマイル牝3    *坂井瑠星
8バーグチャン牝3  11    *長岡禎仁
9ラスターサンライズ牝3       加藤祥太
10サンマルカーラ牝3   13     国分優作
11ナムラジュリア牝3     *幸英明
12クリニエールグラス牝3  10   *菅原明良
13ムーンスター牝3     *藤岡康太
14ヤヨイ牝3  12     高倉稜

2022年 4月24日(日) 2回阪神10日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アルマイメル牡3  *富田暁
2アリアナバローズ牝3  16     *池添謙一
3サマーサンシャイン牝3  14     森裕太朗
4アイファームーラン牝3  13     藤懸貴志
5サザンクロスナイト牡3    水口優也
6パレスガード牡3 10     酒井学
7キャプテンローレル牡3  *和田竜二
8オグロ牡3      今村聖奈
9ニホンピロオーセン牡3    *国分優作
10ギャラクシーセブン牡3      *小沢大仁
11エナジーグラン牡3   岩田望来
12ハーツアズワン牡3    *松山弘平
13レイ牝3     藤岡康太
14ナエギジョー牝3  15     田中健
15クランシリーニー牝3  11     *角田大河
16グレイトフルデイズ牡3 12    *坂井瑠星

2022年 4月24日(日) 2回阪神10日目
【3R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マサハヤブッカーズ牡3 12     *和田竜二
2クリノレジェンド牡3  田中健
3ワールドハート牡3   岡田祥嗣
4タイセイストラーダ牡3       *国分恭介
5テーオークレール牡3Ca *松山弘平
6スズカマジェスタ牡3   岩田望来
7タマモモンレーブ牡3 14     *富田暁
8トーホウジャガー牡3    *鮫島克駿
9ミニストロペスカ牡3 13     小沢大仁
10ブレイヴルーラー牡3 10     水口優也
11クロノスミノル牡3    角田大河
12テーオーインパクト牡3    *藤岡康太
13シエロフェイス牡3   *古川奈穂
14ロードエメラルド牡3 11     *幸英明

2022年 4月24日(日) 2回阪神10日目
【4R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝1600m外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ティンタルレ牝3     *池添謙一
2ピラティス牝3     横山典弘
3ベアーザベル牝3    *岩田康誠
4スコールユニバンス牝3   古川奈穂
5レディズビーク牝3      *今村聖奈
6エアリーリージェン牝3   14     浜中俊
7ジュエルシティー牝3  11     *角田大河
8ミヤビルーナ牝3   17     秋山真一
9ジャパンブルー牝3   16      和田竜二
10インアスピン牝3  12     *小沢大仁
11アナベル牝3       *松若風馬
12ローランサン牝3   18      松田大作
13イテフ牝3  13    *酒井学
14プラティナマリア牝3    *鮫島克駿
15チャオバンビーナ牝3     *幸英明
16コスタボニータ牝3     藤岡康太
17ジェルメ牝3  10     *菅原明良
18ダイシンビヨンド牝3   15     坂井瑠星

2022年 4月24日(日) 2回阪神10日目
【5R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マルカフロンターレ牡3      *秋山真一
2ファーストプライズ牡3 11      *松若風馬
3スマートウェリナ牡3    岩田康誠
4ウインバリオス牡3 13     国分優作
5スパイダーバローズ牡3  *川田将雅
6フォールロワ牡3 12     *富田暁
7メイショウミザオ牡3 16     *藤懸貴志
8アリアンロッド牝3  14     *小沢大仁
9ミスターホワイト牡3   *坂井瑠星
10ナリタクオン牡3       国分恭介
11コルトレーン牡3 10    *角田大河
12ヤマニンゼスト牡3  *横山典弘
13リアルグローリー牡3 15     幸英明
14ウォーターレクラ牝3    *和田竜二
15タガノタンゴ牡3   酒井学
16ショウナンパラボラ牡3    鮫島克駿

2022年 4月24日(日) 2回阪神10日目
【6R】 
3歳1勝(馬齢)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スマートセプター牡3      *松田大作
2フォーチュンテラー牡3    鮫島克駿
3コパノフランシス牝3  11    *松若風馬
4ミルトクリーガー牡3      *三浦皇成
5キュートヴィラン牝3    岩田望来
6クアトロフォンテ牡3 12     *和田竜二
7ケルンコンサート牡3   *菅原明良
8トモノボーイ牡3 10    *川端海翼
9フラップシグナス牡3   松山弘平
10ピースファイン牡3 15      *岩田康誠
11テーオーステルス牡3   川田将雅
12チェイスザドリーム牝3   古川奈穂
13ナツイロノオトメ牝3  14     *酒井学
14バルムンク牡3     藤懸貴志
15ワンダーキサラ牝3  13    角田大河

2022年 4月24日(日) 2回阪神10日目
【7R】 
4歳上1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タンバオーセ4 11    *荻野琢真
2サンライズグリット牡4  松若風馬
3ウイングリュック牡4      *小沢大仁
4サウザンドスマイル牝5     富田暁
5インテンスフレイム牡4  *岩田望来
6タイセイヴィーナス牝4   和田竜二
7ガムラン牡4   *川田将雅
8ナムラドン牡5   松田大作
9ヴェラートセ4 10     *幸英明
10バイスセ4      *鮫島克駿
11エルモドーロ牡4  坂井瑠星

2022年 4月24日(日) 2回阪神10日目
【8R】 
4歳上1勝(定量)(混) 芝1600m外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キングインパクト牡5 11    *岩田望来
2スズカトップバゴ牡4 *幸英明
3アルマフォルト牡5 14     富田暁
4レゾンドゥスリールセ4     *岩田康誠
5クワイエット牝6  12      服部寿希
6ヴェントボニート牝5   *池添謙一
7エイシンピクセル牝4    和田竜二
8アウトオブサイト牝4    *菅原明良
9メイショウコミチ牝6  10      *小沢大仁
10ウォーターブレイク牝6  13     角田大河
11レシャバール牡4     *坂井瑠星
12ロードラスター牡4      *川須栄彦
13ビップランバン牡4  鮫島克駿
14シコウ牡5    *横山典弘

2022年 4月24日(日) 2回阪神10日目
【9R】  千里山特別
4歳上2勝(定量)(混) 芝2200m内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メタルスパークセ5   *菅原明良
2カサデガ牡4    *今村聖奈
3カケル牡5   *幸英明
4スタッドリー牡4 *岩田望来
5リンフレスカンテ牡4 和田竜二
6ダノンセレスタ牡5 *松山弘平
7タガノカイ牡4Ca*藤岡康太

2022年 4月24日(日) 2回阪神10日目
【10R】  甲南S
4歳上3勝(ハンデ)(混) ダート2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ベルゼール牝4  10     *池添謙一
2ムエックス牡4   幸英明
3ウインダークローズ牡5 15     *国分優作
4グラスブルース牡8 14     *酒井学
5カネコメノボルセ5     森裕太朗
6ラヴネヴァーエンズ牡5   横山典弘
7ゴールドティア牝5      *岩田望来
8レザネフォール牡5     *鮫島克駿
9アジャストザルート牡5   *和田竜二
10オンザフェーヴル牡5  川田将雅
11マイネルカイノン牡7 13     *坂井瑠星
12サンライズシェリー牡5 12     富田暁
13リバプールタウン牡7 11      *角田大河
14クリノドラゴン牡4   *三浦皇成
15エンダウメント牡6   *藤岡康太

2022年 4月24日(日) 2回阪神10日目
【11R】  第53回マイラーズカップ
4歳上G2(別定)(国際) 芝1600m外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レインボーフラッグ牡9 11    *国分恭介
2ヴィクティファルス牡4 13    池添謙一
3ファルコニア牡5  *川田将雅
4カラテ牡6     菅原明良
5レッドベルオーブ牡4    *岩田望来
6ベステンダンク牡10 10      *鮫島克駿
7ホウオウアマゾン牡4     坂井瑠星
8サトノアーサー牡8 14    *和田竜二
9エアファンディタ牡5  *松山弘平
10シュリ牡6      *秋山真一
11ロードマックス牡4 12    松田大作
12エアロロノア牡5    幸英明
13ソウルラッシュ牡4   浜中俊
14ダイワキャグニーセ8     三浦皇成
15ケイデンスコール牡6 15     *岩田康誠

2022年 4月24日(日) 2回阪神10日目
【12R】 
4歳上2勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タガノネクステージ牡4       藤岡康太
2ペプチドサンライズ牡4   富田暁
3ストリートピアノ牝5  12     *国分恭介
4ジューンステータス牡6  *和田竜二
5イルデレーヴ牡4 10    *岩田望来
6ピナクルズセ9 15      *国分優作
7コパシーナセ5    *川田将雅
8ジョイウイン牡5   岩田康誠
9コウイチ牡5   *幸英明
10ラインガルーダ牡5 13   小沢大仁
11コズミックランナー牡5    *三浦皇成
12ヘイセイメジャー牡5 11     池添謙一
13ヴァリアント牡6     角田大河
14ロードサージュ牡4       川須栄彦
15ポケットロケット牝4  16    *今村聖奈
16サウンドサンビーム牡5 14    *鮫島克駿