AI予想【新潟大賞典】220508(日)新潟

2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日目
【1R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダレモトメラレナイ牝3  11   *三浦皇成
2アビークワイア牝3   15    岩田康誠
3ブルーノート牡3  川須栄彦
4ジョーリベリカ牡3  *西村淳也
5アフォガート牡3       秋山稔樹
6ペイシャクィンビー牝3  13     *木幡育也
7ハローメリールー牝3    嶋田純次
8オースミメッシーナ牝3    丸山元気
9キッショウ牝3    *今村聖奈
10サリーギャップ牝3  14     *丹内祐次
11キュートハイカー牝3    津村明秀
12ビレッジシングル牡3       *勝浦正樹
13コパノランサー牡3 10     *武藤雅
14フォースチルドレン牡3 12     *宮崎北斗
15アスカノツバサ牡3      富田暁

2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日目
【2R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢) 芝1200m 内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ナザレ牝3   三浦皇成
2アジュール牝3  12    *今村聖奈
3ムーンムーンムーン牝3  14     *佐々木大
4インペリアス牝3    *松山弘平
5アクアビート牝3  16      *小沢大仁
6クリノリュウグウ牝3  13      *秋山稔樹
7ラガッツァアレグラ牝3  15      木幡育也
8エスティメート牡3     *黛弘人
9メリヴェイユ牝3  11   *菱田裕二
10グランプレジール牡3   *石橋脩
11ナムラキャッツ牝3  10    松本大輝
12フウゲツムヘン牝3      *横山琉人
13ホワイトレッグス牡3      原優介
14カシノプルタオルネ牝3       *角田大和
15トーアレインボー牝3     亀田温心
16ダイヤモンドフジ牡3 *富田暁

2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日目
【3R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラインオンザトップ牡3      *秋山稔樹
2グレイトショーマン牡3  松本大輝
3トウショウブレイド牡3 10     *土田真翔
4シャンパンドバイ牡3    富田暁
5ヤマニンドールアイ牝3  13     *永島まな
6キタノダロマ牡3      *小沢大仁
7エステラ牡3  *岩田康誠
8ブレイクザアイス牡3  三浦皇成
9ブレディバンチ牝3    *丹内祐次
10サノバレー牝3  12    *原優介
11クリノレジェンド牡3  田中健
12プロキシーファイト牡3 11     *横山琉人
13マイネルシデン牡3     *武藤雅

2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日目
【5R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m 内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タイキフリード牡3      角田大和
2スマートウェリナ牡3   岩田康誠
3トプカプパレス牝3       *富田暁
4リタリエイション牡3  *津村明秀
5ベガエクスプレス牝3      *松山弘平
6ハイエストコード牡3 13    川又賢治
7リンギングフォン牝3  14     今村聖奈
8メイショウブレゲ牡3   *泉谷楓真
9ニシノジャズ牝3  10     *武藤雅
10ヴァラダムドラー牝3  12    *松田大作
11マイネルイージス牡3     *丹内祐次
12ウィズザタイムズ牝3  11     *亀田温心
13カイザー牡3   *菱田裕二
14バラジ牡3  三浦皇成
15ウィズアウトリーチ牡3 15     *杉原誠人

2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日目
【6R】 
4歳上1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハイラブハンター牡4   *松本大輝
2ライトオブワールド牡4 11    永島まな
3ダイシンビルギニス牡4 12      *嶋田純次
4ダノンハイファイブ牡4   *津村明秀
5サクララージャン牡6    *秋山稔樹
6サクセスエース牡4   *木幡初也
7マイネルクロンヌ牡5      *丹内祐次
8ラリック牡4 10     *岩田康誠
9リヴェット牡4    *三浦皇成
10イシュタルゲート牡6   *西村淳也
11レイクリエイター牡4 *松山弘平
12コパノピッチング牡4   *泉谷楓真

2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日目
【7R】 
4歳上1勝(定量)(混) 芝2200m 内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シングマイハート牝4      *石橋脩
2ザレストノーウェア牡4 10    *津村明秀
3ミッキーセレスタ牡4  *三浦皇成
4スカイテラス牡5     横山琉人
5フローレスクイーン牝4  小沢大仁
6シエラネバダセ7   *松山弘平
7テーオーソロス牡4  *泉谷楓真
8バルネージュセ4      *松本大輝
9グレイシャーベイセ4 11      木幡育也
10ロックオンエイム牝4      *秋山稔樹
11クルーク牡4  12    西村淳也
12タイミングハート牡5  *菱田裕二

2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日目
【8R】 
4歳上1勝(定量) 芝1600m 外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エンブレムコード牝4   *津村明秀
2サトノスカイターフ牡4   荻野極
3マイネルダグラス牡4     *丹内祐次
4グラヴィル牝4   *西村淳也
5ラルワースコーヴ牝5  11    *菱田裕二
6アムールマルルー牝4     *原優介
7アルコディオーサ牝4  12     *嶋田純次
8トランシルヴァニアセ5    泉谷楓真
9エアミアーニ牡4   *岩田康誠
10トロワエスポワール牡4  *三浦皇成
11サンセットオーラ牡7 10     *今村聖奈
12グルーヴビート牡4      *川又賢治

2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日目
【9R】  咲花特別
4歳上2勝(定量)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カナリキケン牝4      *丹内祐次
2スマートパルフェ牝4  13    *川須栄彦
3ランスオブアース牝4     *泉谷楓真
4ラフリッグフェル牝5      *岩田康誠
5バライロノキセキ牝4      *角田大和
6ラボンダンス牝5   *西村淳也
7リファインドマナー牝4  10    松本大輝
8ダンツチョイス牝7 Ca  *荻野極
9クインズバジル牝4    *松山弘平
10ファーストソリスト牝4  12    川又賢治
11リアンクール牝4     菱田裕二
12サイモンジルバ牝7  14     藤田菜七
13アイリッシュムーン牝4    *富田暁
14アヴァニイ牝5  11      *秋山稔樹

2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日目
【10R】  駿風S
4歳上3勝(定量)(混) 芝1000m 直線 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クルークヴァール牡7 11   *津村明秀
2オルダージュセ6      *藤田菜七
3トキメキ牝5   *松山弘平
4ショウナンバニラ牝6     *丸山元気
5サウンドカナロアセ6 14     *川須栄彦
6テーオーマルクス牡5  *岩田康誠
7エルズリー牝6     泉谷楓真
8フォドラ牝4     *西村淳也
9ムスコローソ牡7 13     嶋田純次
10ジャズエチュード牝4  12    *武藤雅
11チェリーブリーズ牝5        *原優介
12ビアイ牝5     亀田温心
13サンラモンバレー牡7 10    荻野極
14ダイセンハッピー牝4   16      *木幡育也
15スーパーウーパー牝4  15     *松本大輝
16キーダイヤ牝5     *三浦皇成

2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日目
【11R】  第44回新潟大賞典
4歳上G3(ハンデ) 芝2000m 外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マウントゴールド牡9      *荻野極
2アイコンテーラー牝4     亀田温心
3スマイル牡6   石橋脩
4アルサトワ牡5    *丹内祐次
5ダノンマジェスティ牡7 14     *武藤雅
6ラストドラフト牡6 11     三浦皇成
7プレシャスブルー牡8 15     勝浦正樹
8カイザーバローズ牡4    *津村明秀
9ステラリア牝4  12    *川須栄彦
10ラインベック牡5 13   西村淳也
11トーセングラン牡6    *丸山元気
12シュヴァリエローズ牡4  *松山弘平
13ヤシャマル牡5      松田大作
14レッドガラン牡7    *岩田康誠
15モズナガレボシ牡5 10    *菱田裕二

2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日目
【12R】 
4歳上1勝(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マイサンライズ牝4  15     川須栄彦
2ミヤコノアカリ牝4  13     佐々木大
3ララシャンドン牡4  *西村淳也
4アイスマン牡4    *丸山元気
5ジーガーローレンス牝6  14     木幡初也
6ナリタウルフ牡5 11    川又賢治
7メシアン牝5    *原優介
8アイファーリンクス牝4  10     *角田大和
9バットオールソー牡7     *杉原誠人
10ルヴァンヴェールセ5   *小沢大仁
11アルマセクメト牝4    三浦皇成
12フレンドパル牝4        *永島まな
13メディシス牝4    松本大輝
14セブンパワーセ4     *津村明秀
15ミューティー牝5  12    丹内祐次