AI予想【鞍馬S】220508(日)中京

2022年 5月 8日(日) 3回中京2日目
【1R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スマートグランデ牝3   *和田竜二
2ハギノメーテル牝3   13     小崎綾也
3タイセイホリデー牝3    *丸田恭介
4サルセル牝3  11     *国分恭介
5サンパティーク牝3      藤懸貴志
6フォーランマリア牝3       *酒井学
7クイーンオブロード牝3  12    *岡田祥嗣
8ドゥライトアルディ牝3   *幸英明
9クリノサンバ牝3      *角田大河
10スマートムーラン牝3   *秋山真一
11ローランサン牝3      *太宰啓介
12エピックジョイ牝3   *浜中俊
13サンマルカーラ牝3  10     国分優作

2022年 5月 8日(日) 3回中京2日目
【2R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スーパーショット牡3 14     *古川吉洋
2ファイブジー牡3  15     小牧太
3タマモワカムシャセ3 13     *柴山雄一
4ブルービーム牡3      *長岡禎仁
5メイショウテオス牡3 12     *城戸義政
6ニホンピロオーセン牡3   国分優作
7エンドレスロード牡3   *藤岡康太
8リョウフウ牡3  幸英明
9エイシングリーマン牡3     *角田大河
10ブラックサウザー牡3   国分恭介
11アイドルテーラー牝3   16      鮫島良太
12ソルトグリーンセ3       太宰啓介
13ケイアイメビウス牡3 10     *藤懸貴志
14サンライズタイタン牡3 11    *和田竜二
15タマモテラコッタ牡3   *酒井学
16メイショウヒメゴゼ牝3   浜中俊

2022年 5月 8日(日) 3回中京2日目
【3R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リアルグローリー牡3 10      *角田大河
2ボルダーズビーチ牝3     *小崎綾也
3コジロウ牡3    幸英明
4キージュピター牡3    *柴山雄一
5メイショウヨウホウ牡3 11    *鷲頭虎太
6ダイナミックリュウ牡3 12    *和田竜二
7ワンダークエーサー牡3      高倉稜
8マイネルシュラーク牡3  *斎藤新
9テーオーパルフェ牡3   加藤祥太
10エバーグロー牡3   *古川奈穂
11メジャークオリティ牡3   *藤岡康太
12ストロンゲスト牡3  *丸田恭介

2022年 5月 8日(日) 3回中京2日目
【4R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウホオベニ牝3  12     *角田大河
2スズカサンサン牝3  11    秋山真一
3ジューンレインボー牝3   *幸英明
4フォルツァモンド牝3     酒井学
5ベッラアルバ牝3   和田竜二
6レディベル牝3    *古川奈穂
7アリアンロッド牝3        *国分恭介
8ベリーヴィーナス牝3   藤岡康太
9エピプランセス牝3   *浜中俊
10タマテバコ牝3     *太宰啓介
11コルレット牝3       *丸田恭介
12イズジョーメロディ牝3  10     *斎藤新

2022年 5月 8日(日) 3回中京2日目
【5R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シェヴロンケリー牝3  10    *鮫島良太
2シエラメンテ牝3        *丸田恭介
3サウンドステラ牝3   16     *幸英明
4タガノヒロックセ3 15     国分恭介
5ヤマカツオリオン牡3      *古川吉洋
6シゲルユキミザケ牡3     高倉稜
7アシュラン牡3 14      *加藤祥太
8シルバーブレッド牡3    *角田大河
9ブライトオンベイス牝3    *秋山真一
10スコールユニバンス牝3    古川奈穂
11バレル牡3   *和田竜二
12オースミリン牝3  11      *柴山雄一
13ビレッジスター牡3   *藤岡康太
14ヒラシゲカツ牡3 12     *大久保友
15ヴァレッタカズマ牡3  *斎藤新
16ワイドカイザー牡3 13  *浜中俊

2022年 5月 8日(日) 3回中京2日目
【6R】 
3歳1勝(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ドンフクリン牡3 12     *丸田恭介
2ライラボンド牡3 *長岡禎仁
3マルモリスペシャル牡3   *秋山真一
4スズカワールド牡3      *国分優作
5タマモサウルス牡3     *城戸義政
6アランチャータ牝3  *古川吉洋
7クアトロフォンテ牡3    和田竜二
8サエールフェイス牝3  11    *酒井学
9フォーチュンテラー牡3   *幸英明
10ヒロノシュンセ3   *中井裕二
11バンドールロゼ牡3 10     *藤岡康太
12スマートラプター牡3     *角田大河

2022年 5月 8日(日) 3回中京2日目
【7R】 
4歳上1勝(定量) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サウンドウォリアー牡4  *幸英明
2ウインヴァカンス牝4   小崎綾也
3ラピスデラビオス牝4    藤懸貴志
4ナムラドン牡5   *大久保友
5サイモンメガライズ牡4  *和田竜二
6プラウドルック牝4      *藤岡康太
7ルーパステソーロ牡4 *浜中俊
8レッドヴァイスセ4    *斎藤新
9メイショウハチクセ8      *角田大河

2022年 5月 8日(日) 3回中京2日目
【8R】 
4歳上1勝(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヴェラートセ4    幸英明
2レンツシュピッツェ牡4  *小崎綾也
3テーオールソー牡4      *大久保友
4ミルトボス牡4  *角田大河
5クリノクラール牡4 太宰啓介
6レスペディーザ牝4  *藤岡康太
7レッドシリウス牡5  *鷲頭虎太
8トップスターサン牡4   斎藤新
9ナムラゴロー牡4      *藤懸貴志

2022年 5月 8日(日) 3回中京2日目
【9R】  三方ヶ原S
4歳上3勝(ハンデ)(混) 芝2200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1プリマヴィスタ牡5 10     *藤岡康太
2ミヤビパーフェクトセ6     *秋山真一
3イクスプロージョン牡4   *和田竜二
4エターナルヴィテス牡6 11     *丸田恭介
5ニホンピロタイズ牡4  酒井学
6タイセイモンストル牡5      *高倉稜
7ジョウショームード牡6 13    *古川吉洋
8ロードプレジール牡4  *中井裕二
9ブレークアップ牡4    *斎藤新
10タイセイシリウス牡5     *国分恭介
11サウンドバーニング牡10 14     *角田大河
12キングスタイル牝5      *浜中俊
13オレンジペコ牝5  12    *城戸義政
14タイソウ牡4  幸英明

2022年 5月 8日(日) 3回中京2日目
【10R】  橘S
3歳OP(L)(別定) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カジュフェイス牡3   *幸英明
2ジャスパークローネ牡3      *古川吉洋
3ゼットレヨン牡3    酒井学
4リトス牝3    *秋山真一
5ケイアイオメガ牡3   藤懸貴志
6カイハオン牡3  *浜中俊
7デヴィルズマーブル牡3  *藤岡康太
8コムストックロード牝3    *柴田大知
9ウナギノボリ牡3 10   *斎藤新
10ウインマーベル牡3    *和田竜二

2022年 5月 8日(日) 3回中京2日目
【11R】  鞍馬S
4歳上OP(別定)(国際) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1グルーヴィット牡6  *幸英明
2レインボーフラッグ牡9    *荻野琢真
3キャプテンドレイク牡5    藤岡康太
4ケープコッド牝5      *国分恭介
5アスコルターレ牡4 13    *小崎綾也
6アスタールビー牝6  12     *古川吉洋
7チェアリングソング牡5     *丸田恭介
8スティクス牝4  18     *斎藤新
9リンゴアメ牝4  17      国分優作
10トリプルエース牡5    *中井裕二
11タマモメイトウ牡6 11     *秋山真一
12サンライズオネスト牡5     *柴田大知
13シゲルピンクルビー牝4      和田竜二
14カイザーメランジェ牡7 16     *高倉稜
15ビップウインク牝5  14     *柴山雄一
16ダディーズビビッド牡4   浜中俊
17サヴォワールエメ牝6  15     *太宰啓介
18ファーストフォリオ牝5  10    *酒井学

2022年 5月 8日(日) 3回中京2日目
【12R】 
4歳上2勝(定量)(混) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サステナブル牡4   幸英明
2アクセル牡4    *藤岡康太
3サンライズゴラッソ牡4 *和田竜二
4ファイヴレター牡5     *斎藤新
5ダイヤレイジング牝6    *藤懸貴志
6ゴールデンライオン牡6   *中井裕二
7メイショウコジョウ牡5    *角田大河
8カサデガ牡4   *小崎綾也
9マイネルレンカ牡8    *柴田大知