AI結果【新潟大賞典】220508(日)新潟

2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日
【1R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
9キッショウ牝32   今村聖奈
8オースミメッシーナ牝34   丸山元気
6ペイシャクィンビー牝38 13     木幡育也
10サリーギャップ牝314 14     丹内祐次
7ハローメリールー牝31   嶋田純次
4ジョーリベリカ牡39  西村淳也
5アフォガート牡310       秋山稔樹
13コパノランサー牡312 10     武藤雅
1ダレモトメラレナイ牝33 11   三浦皇成
15アスカノツバサ牡31011      富田暁
3ブルーノート牡3115  川須栄彦
11キュートハイカー牝3126   津村明秀
14フォースチルドレン牡31313 12     宮崎北斗
12ビレッジシングル牡31415       勝浦正樹
2アビークワイア牝3157 15    岩田康誠
単勝  9 \490
複勝  9 \220 / 8 \270 / 6 \910
枠連  5-5 \1440 (7)
馬連  08-09 \1610 (6)
ワイド 08-09 \520 (6)/ 06-09 \1950 (23)/ 06-08 \2870 (29)
馬単  09-08 \2720 (12)
3連複 06-08-09 \11210 (40/455)
3連単 09-08-06 \50850 (171/2730)


2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日
【2R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢) 芝 内 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
10グランプレジール牡33   石橋脩
16ダイヤモンドフジ牡35 富田暁
13ホワイトレッグス牡39      原優介
4インペリアス牝31   松山弘平
11ナムラキャッツ牝311 10    松本大輝
1ナザレ牝34  三浦皇成
8エスティメート牡310     黛弘人
15トーアレインボー牝36    亀田温心
12フウゲツムヘン牝38     横山琉人
9メリヴェイユ牝3102 11   菱田裕二
2アジュール牝3117 12    今村聖奈
14カシノプルタオルネ牝31212      角田大和
7ラガッツァアレグラ牝31314 15      木幡育也
6クリノリュウグウ牝31416 13      秋山稔樹
3ムーンムーンムーン牝31513 14     佐々木大
5アクアビート牝31615 16      小沢大仁
単勝  10 \570
複勝  10 \250 / 16 \320 / 13 \420
枠連  5-8 \1030 (4)
馬連  10-16 \3030 (13)
ワイド 10-16 \1060 (12)/ 10-13 \2340 (30)/ 13-16 \2080 (27)
馬単  10-16 \4650 (17)
3連複 10-13-16 \14940 (59/560)
3連単 10-16-13 \66670 (261/3360)


2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日
【3R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢) ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
11クリノレジェンド牡32  田中健
7エステラ牡31  岩田康誠
8ブレイクザアイス牡34  三浦皇成
4シャンパンドバイ牡35    富田暁
2グレイトショーマン牡33  松本大輝
9ブレディバンチ牝36   丹内祐次
1ラインオンザトップ牡312      秋山稔樹
5ヤマニンドールアイ牝38 13     永島まな
13マイネルシデン牡37     武藤雅
6キタノダロマ牡3109      小沢大仁
12プロキシーファイト牡31111 11     横山琉人
10サノバレー牝31210 12    原優介
3トウショウブレイド牡31313 10     土田真翔
単勝  11 \330
複勝  11 \130 / 7 \110 / 8 \160
枠連  5-7 \480 (1)
馬連  07-11 \520 (1)
ワイド 07-11 \210 (1)/ 08-11 \340 (5)/ 07-08 \280 (3)
馬単  11-07 \1040 (1)
3連複 07-08-11 \650 (2/286)
3連単 11-07-08 \2580 (1/1716)


2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日
【5R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝 内 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
14バラジ牡31  三浦皇成
8メイショウブレゲ牡33   泉谷楓真
9ニシノジャズ牝313 10     武藤雅
13カイザー牡35   菱田裕二
4リタリエイション牡34  津村明秀
11マイネルイージス牡36     丹内祐次
12ウィズザタイムズ牝314 11     亀田温心
3トプカプパレス牝39      富田暁
1タイキフリード牡310      角田大和
2スマートウェリナ牡3102   岩田康誠
7リンギングフォン牝31112 14     今村聖奈
15ウィズアウトリーチ牡31215 15     杉原誠人
10ヴァラダムドラー牝3138 12    松田大作
5ベガエクスプレス牝3147     松山弘平
6ハイエストコード牡31511 13    川又賢治
単勝  14 \340
複勝  14 \160 / 8 \200 / 9 \940
枠連  5-8 \1100 (5)
馬連  08-14 \1120 (3)
ワイド 08-14 \490 (3)/ 09-14 \2950 (30)/ 08-09 \3960 (35)
馬単  14-08 \1900 (3)
3連複 08-09-14 \15070 (47/455)
3連単 14-08-09 \40080 (114/2730)


2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日
【6R】 
4歳上1勝(定量) ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
7マイネルクロンヌ牡55      丹内祐次
1ハイラブハンター牡42   松本大輝
4ダノンハイファイブ牡47   津村明秀
10イシュタルゲート牡68   西村淳也
6サクセスエース牡44   木幡初也
12コパノピッチング牡410   泉谷楓真
5サクララージャン牡69    秋山稔樹
9リヴェット牡41    三浦皇成
8ラリック牡46 10     岩田康誠
2ライトオブワールド牡41011 11    永島まな
11レイクリエイター牡43 松山弘平
3ダイシンビルギニス牡412 12      嶋田純次
単勝  7 \930
複勝  7 \330 / 1 \170 / 4 \490
枠連  1-6 \1640 (9)
馬連  01-07 \3050 (10)
ワイド 01-07 \1040 (11)/ 04-07 \3620 (35)/ 01-04 \830 (8)
馬単  07-01 \6760 (28)
3連複 01-04-07 \13500 (47/220)
3連単 07-01-04 \72960 (235/1320)


2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日
【7R】 
4歳上1勝(定量)(混) 芝 内 2200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
12タイミングハート牡54  菱田裕二
1シングマイハート牝48     石橋脩
4スカイテラス牡57     横山琉人
6シエラネバダセ79   角田大和
3ミッキーセレスタ牡42  三浦皇成
7テーオーソロス牡41  泉谷楓真
2ザレストノーウェア牡410 10    津村明秀
5フローレスクイーン牝43 小沢大仁
8バルネージュセ411      松本大輝
10ロックオンエイム牝4106     秋山稔樹
9グレイシャーベイセ41112 11      木幡育也
11クルーク牡4125 12    西村淳也
単勝  12 \570
複勝  12 \210 / 1 \470 / 4 \380
枠連  1-8 \2790 (13)
馬連  01-12 \3850 (22)
ワイド 01-12 \1110 (16)/ 04-12 \1020 (10)/ 01-04 \2210 (29)
馬単  12-01 \6250 (28)
3連複 01-04-12 \11540 (44/220)
3連単 12-01-04 \59110 (237/1320)


2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日
【8R】 
4歳上1勝(定量) 芝 外 1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
9エアミアーニ牡41   岩田康誠
4グラヴィル牝47  西村淳也
3マイネルダグラス牡45     丹内祐次
1エンブレムコード牝49  津村明秀
2サトノスカイターフ牡42   荻野極
12グルーヴビート牡44      川又賢治
8トランシルヴァニアセ58    泉谷楓真
10トロワエスポワール牡43  三浦皇成
11サンセットオーラ牡712 10     今村聖奈
7アルコディオーサ牝41011 12     嶋田純次
5ラルワースコーヴ牝51110 11    菱田裕二
6アムールマルルー牝4126    原優介
単勝  9 \250
複勝  9 \140 / 4 \380 / 3 \360
枠連  4-7 \1430 (6)
馬連  04-09 \2480 (10)
ワイド 04-09 \990 (12)/ 03-09 \640 (3)/ 03-04 \2280 (37)
馬単  09-04 \3480 (8)
3連複 03-04-09 \8020 (28/220)
3連単 09-04-03 \31730 (97/1320)


2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日
【9R】 咲花特別
4歳上2勝(定量)(牝) ダート 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1カナリキケン牝48     丹内祐次
8ダンツチョイス牝73Ca  荻野極
13アイリッシュムーン牝42   富田暁
5バライロノキセキ牝411     角田大和
4ラフリッグフェル牝55     岩田康誠
3ランスオブアース牝49    泉谷楓真
11リアンクール牝41    菱田裕二
7リファインドマナー牝46 10    松本大輝
6ラボンダンス牝57  西村淳也
10ファーストソリスト牝41010 12    川又賢治
9クインズバジル牝4114   松山弘平
14アヴァニイ牝51214 11      秋山稔樹
12サイモンジルバ牝71313 14     藤田菜七
2スマートパルフェ牝41412 13    川須栄彦
単勝  1 \2120
複勝  1 \440 / 8 \210 / 13 \240
枠連  1-5 \4390 (18)
馬連  01-08 \6750 (26)
ワイド 01-08 \1870 (23)/ 01-13 \1780 (22)/ 08-13 \870 (7)
馬単  01-08 \13650 (55)
3連複 01-08-13 \11570 (44/364)
3連単 01-08-13 \119490 (434/2184)


2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日
【10R】 駿風S
4歳上3勝(定量)(混) 芝 直線 1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
3トキメキ牝52  松山弘平
10ジャズエチュード牝41 12    武藤雅
6テーオーマルクス牡58  岩田康誠
4ショウナンバニラ牝611    丸山元気
9ムスコローソ牡713 13     嶋田純次
1クルークヴァール牡79 11   津村明秀
11チェリーブリーズ牝516       原優介
12ビアイ牝53    亀田温心
15スーパーウーパー牝44 15     松本大輝
2オルダージュセ61014      藤田菜七
16キーダイヤ牝5115    三浦皇成
7エルズリー牝6126    泉谷楓真
5サウンドカナロアセ61312 14     川須栄彦
8フォドラ牝4147    西村淳也
13サンラモンバレー牡71510 10    荻野極
14ダイセンハッピー牝41615 16      木幡育也
単勝  3 \420
複勝  3 \170 / 10 \160 / 6 \630
枠連  2-5 \920 (2)
馬連  03-10 \910 (1)
ワイド 03-10 \430 (1)/ 03-06 \1690 (19)/ 06-10 \1520 (17)
馬単  03-10 \1880 (2)
3連複 03-06-10 \6070 (12/560)
3連単 03-10-06 \24110 (46/3360)


2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日
【11R】 第44回新潟大賞典
4歳上G3(ハンデ)(国際) 芝 外 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
14レッドガラン牡77    岩田康誠
8カイザーバローズ牡43    津村明秀
13ヤシャマル牡55      松田大作
15モズナガレボシ牡514 10    菱田裕二
9ステラリア牝42 12    川須栄彦
12シュヴァリエローズ牡44  松山弘平
6ラストドラフト牡68 11     三浦皇成
5ダノンマジェスティ牡713 14     武藤雅
2アイコンテーラー牝41    亀田温心
3スマイル牡61010   石橋脩
11トーセングラン牡6119    丸山元気
7プレシャスブルー牡81212 15     勝浦正樹
1マウントゴールド牡91315      荻野極
10ラインベック牡51411 13   西村淳也
4アルサトワ牡5156    丹内祐次
単勝  14 \1420
複勝  14 \440 / 8 \250 / 13 \290
枠連  5-8 \2010 (8)
馬連  08-14 \5570 (23)
ワイド 08-14 \2230 (33)/ 13-14 \2190 (31)/ 08-13 \1200 (11)
馬単  14-08 \12390 (52)
3連複 08-13-14 \16150 (58/455)
3連単 14-08-13 \112070 (409/2730)


2022年 5月 8日(日) 1回新潟2日
【12R】 
4歳上1勝(定量)(混) ダート 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
11アルマセクメト牝41   三浦皇成
12フレンドパル牝412       永島まな
10ルヴァンヴェールセ52   小沢大仁
15ミューティー牝59 12    丹内祐次
7メシアン牝54   原優介
9バットオールソー牡710     杉原誠人
4アイスマン牡46    丸山元気
13メディシス牝45   松本大輝
3ララシャンドン牡43  西村淳也
2ミヤコノアカリ牝41011 13     佐々木大
14セブンパワーセ41113     津村明秀
6ナリタウルフ牡51214 11    川又賢治
8アイファーリンクス牝4138 10     角田大和
1マイサンライズ牝4147 15     川須栄彦
5ジーガーローレンス牝61515 14     木幡初也
単勝  11 \240
複勝  11 \130 / 12 \700 / 10 \150
枠連  6-7 \1130 (4)
馬連  11-12 \9170 (27)
ワイド 11-12 \2420 (28)/ 10-11 \230 (1)/ 10-12 \3200 (33)
馬単  11-12 \13170 (39)
3連複 10-11-12 \7830 (26/455)
3連単 11-12-10 \48470 (137/2730)